Skip to: | |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

PremierTry Message.
Home
Home > 
Brands > 
Belkin > 
Belkin Data Adapters
Narrow Your Choices
Price
(8)
(9)
Seller
(3)
(3)
(2)
(2)
(2)
(2)
Useful Links
(3)
(12)
(1)
(6)
(4)
Customer Ratings
(12)
Product Reviews
3,255,757+
testimonials
Mr
4/23/2016 5:07PM
Been a Newegg customer for years and never had a product with a problem, so never experienced their...
Read Moretestimonials

Belkin Belkin Belkin BELKIN F2L089-06 AT Serial Adapter
  (1)
  •  State-of-the-art-wiring ...
  •  Gold plated copper conta...
  • Changer Type: DB9 or DB25 male serial port to DB25 or DB9 female port.
  • Specifications: This adapter converts a DB9 or DB25 male serial port to a DB25 or DB9 female port.
  • Model #: F2L089-06
  • Item #: N82E16812116210
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $9.47
  • Free Shipping

Belkin Belkin Belkin BELKIN F2L089 DB9 Female to DB25 Female AT Serial Adapter
  •  DB9 Female to DB25 Femal...
  • Color: Gray
  • Changer Type: DB9 Female to DB25 Female
  • Model #: F2L089
  • Item #: N82E16812116209
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $6.39 $6.99
  • 1$6.99
  • 2-5$6.79
  • 6-10$6.59
  • 11+$6.39
  • $1.99 Shipping

Belkin Belkin Belkin BELKIN F4A093 DB9 Low Profile Gender Changer
  • from $8.35
  • Free Shipping

Belkin Belkin Belkin Belkin R6F011 SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler
  •  SC/SC single-mode fiber ...
  •  Extends length of fiber ...
  •  Female to female feed-th...
  • Changer Type: Connector Coupler
  • Specifications: SC/SC single-mode fiber coupler Color: Blue
  • Dimensions: 6.20" x 0.20" x 8.50"
  • Weight: 0.05 lb.
  • Model #: R6F011
  • Item #: 9SIA00Y4365743
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $17.01
  • $11.95 Shipping

Belkin Belkin Belkin BELKIN F2L087 DB25 Femal/DB9 Male Serial Adapter
  (1)
  • Changer Type: DB25 Femal/DB9 Male Adapter
  • Specifications: Helps to meet FCC requirements on electromagnetic/radio frequency interference (EMI/RFI) with aluminum undermold shielding • Encapsulates individual conductors to ensure electrical isolation and relieve stress with PVC premold • Provides excellent conductivity and retention with mating-connector ground indents • Ensures 100% compatibility with all devices • Provides maximum conductivity and keeps data loss to a minimum with our gold-plated copper contacts • Minimizes cross talk, ensuring high-speed, error-free transmission using 28-gauge, stranded, tinned-copper conductors, individually insulated in polypropylene
  • Model #: F2L087
  • Item #: N82E16812116205
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $6.11
  • Free Shipping

Belkin Belkin Belkin Belkin Fiber Optic Coupler
  • Changer Type: Fiber Optic
  • Specifications: Connector on First End:1 x ST Female Network Connector on Second End:1 x ST Female Network
  • Model #: R6F030
  • Item #: 9SIA00Y4368777
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $18.19
  • $12.95 Shipping


If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.