Skip to: |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

  • Wish List
  • Feedback
  • Help
Search all
Search
Home
Home > 
Brands > 
Belkin > 
Fiber Optic Cables

Belkin Fiber Optic Cables

Narrow Your Choices
 
Useful Links
(3)
(2)
(7)
(31)
(332)
(216)
(2)
Price
(5)
(259)
(172)
(27)
(13)
(1)
(2)
Type
(137)
Color
(96)
(6)
(158)
(10)
(45)
Length
(5)
(1)
(62)
(71)
(4)
(42)
Connector Number
(66)
(11)
(84)
Customer Ratings
(6)
Seller
(120)
(138)
(135)
(57)
(20)
(4)
(2)
Product Reviews
3,073,041+
testimonials
Great chat support
2/26/2015 9:37AM
The chat support crew is top-notch. Accidentally got double-charged for an order due to an error with...
Read Moretestimonials

Belkin newegg Belkin F2F402LL-05M-G 16.4 ft. Multimode LC/LC Duplex MMF, 50/125
  •  4 Connector Number
  •  Aqua
  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Aqua
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: 2 x LC Male Connector B: 2 x LC Male
  • Model #: F2F402LL-05M-G
  • Item #: N82E16812167083
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Belkin newegg Belkin F2F202L0-02M 6.5 ft. Fiber Cable
  •  3 Connector Number
  •  Multi-Color
  • from $11.49
  • $1.99 Shipping

Belkin newegg Belkin F2F202LL-05M 16.4 ft. Fiber Cable
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Orange
  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Model #: F2F202LL-05M
  • Item #: N82E16812107039
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Belkin newegg Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
  • from $9.99
  • $1.99 Shipping

Belkin newegg Belkin F2F402LL-02M-G 79" 2M Lo MMF Aqua Fo Cable LC/LC 50/125 10GB
  •  Aqua
  • Color: Aqua
  • Specifications: Use with LED and VCSEL light sources
  • Features: Belkins 10Gb Aqua fiber optic cables are backward compatible with existing network equipment and provide close to three times the bandwidth of traditional 62.5/125 multimode fiber. 10 Gigabit is rated for distances up to 300 meters using 850nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emmitting Lasers (VCSELs).
  • Model #: F2F402LL-02M-G
  • Item #: N82E16812107826
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Belkin newegg Belkin F2F802L7-03M 9.75 ft. Singlemode SC/LC Duplex, 8.3/125
  •  4 Connector Number
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Connector Detail: Connector A : 2 x LC Male Connector B : 2 x SC Male
  • Features: Offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission 100% tested for reliabilty and performance
  • Model #: F2F802L7-03M
  • Item #: N82E16812107752
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Belkin newegg Belkin LCSC083-10M-TAA Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable Adapter
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Detail: Connector on First End:2 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End:2 x SC Male Network
  • Features: Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
  • Model #: LCSC083-10M-TAA
  • Item #: N82E16812314347
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $83.40
  • Free Shipping

Belkin newegg Belkin F2F202L0-05M 16.4 ft. Fiber Cable
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Orange
  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Specifications: Connector: ST/LC
  • Model #: F2F202L0-05M
  • Item #: N82E16812107042
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Belkin newegg Belkin Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • from $18.99
  • $1.99 Shipping

Belkin newegg Belkin F2F202LL-01M 3.2 ft. Fiber Cable
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Orange
  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Model #: F2F202LL-01M
  • Item #: N82E16812107036
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Belkin newegg Belkin A2F40277-05M 16.4 ft. Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Yellow
  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: SC Connector B: SC
  • Model #: A2F40277-05M
  • Item #: N82E16812167175
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Belkin newegg Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
  • Connector Detail: Connector on First End:2 x SC Male Connector on Second End:2 x SC Male
  • Features: Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
  • Model #: A2F40277-10M
  • Item #: N82E16812167917
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $24.85
  • Free Shipping

Belkin newegg Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
  • from $15.99
  • $1.99 Shipping

Belkin newegg Belkin F2F802L7-02M 6.56 ft. Singlemode SC/LC Duplex, 8.3/125
  •  4 Connector Number
  • Type: Fiber
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: 2 x LC Male Connector B: 2 x SC Male
  • Specifications: Type of Fiber Optics: Singlemode Core/ Cladding Diameter: 8.3/125 um
  • Model #: F2F802L7-02M
  • Item #: N82E16812107753
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Belkin newegg Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
  • from $9.99
  • $1.99 Shipping

Belkin newegg Belkin F2F402L0-03M 9.84 ft. Multimode ST/LC Duplex MMF, 50/125
  •  4 Connector Number
  •  Orange
  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: 2 x LC Male Connector B: 2 x ST Male
  • Model #: F2F402L0-03M
  • Item #: N82E16812167015
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $21.87
  • Free Shipping

Belkin newegg Belkin F2F202L7-01M 3.2 ft. Fiber Cable
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Orange
  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Specifications: Connector: SC/LC
  • Model #: F2F202L7-01M
  • Item #: N82E16812107043
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Belkin newegg Belkin F2F402LL-15M-G 49.21 ft. Multimode LC/LC Duplex MMF, 50/125
  •  4 Connector Number
  •  Aqua

Belkin newegg Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
  •  Orange
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Detail: Connector on First End:2 x SC Male Connector on Second End:2 x ST Male
  • Features: Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
  • Model #: A2F2020703M
  • Item #: N82E16812314852
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Belkin newegg Belkin LCLC625-10M-TAA Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Detail: Connector on First End:2 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male Network
  • Features: Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
  • Model #: LCLC625-10M-TAA
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Belkin newegg Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
  • from $8.99
  • $2.99 Shipping

Belkin newegg Belkin F2F402L7-02M 6.5 ft. Fiber Cable
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Orange
  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Specifications: Connector: SC/LC
  • Model #: F2F402L7-02M
  • Item #: N82E16812107047
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Belkin newegg Belkin Fiber Optic Cable
  • Color: Aqua
  • Connector Detail: Connector on First End:1 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End:1 x LC Male Network
  • Model #: F3F005-03M
  • Item #: N82E16812314472
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Belkin newegg Belkin F2F20297-03M Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, SC-MTRJ
  •  3 Connector Number
  •  Orange
  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 3
  • Connector Detail: MT-RJ Male to SC Male
  • Model #: F2F20297-03M
  • Item #: 9SIA0ZX2C27295
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Belkin newegg Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Detail: Connector on First End:2 x SC Male Connector on Second End:2 x SC Male
  • Features: Packaged Quantity:1 Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
  • Model #: F2F80277-02M
  • Item #: N82E16812314313
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $24.26
  • Free Shipping

Belkin newegg Belkin F2F402L7-03M-G 9.8 ft. (3m) Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Aqua
  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Aqua
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: LC Connector B: SC
  • Model #: F2F402L7-03M-G
  • Item #: N82E16812167281
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Shop by Region: United States | Canada | China | Taiwan
VeriSign Click for the BBB Business Review of this Computers - Supplies & Parts in Whittier CAThis site protected by Trustwave's Trusted Commerce program Inc500
Policy & Agreement | Privacy Policy  © 2000-2015 Newegg Inc.  All rights reserved.
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.