Skip to: | |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

PremierTry Message.
Format
  • (49)
  • (16)
Price
  • (3)
  • (8)
  • (9)
  • (4)
  • (82)
  • (37)
  • (15)
  • (17)
  • (41)
  • (6)
Show More
Network Management Type
  • (14)
  • (13)
Primary Ports
    • (3)
Primary Port Speed
  • (29)
  • (13)
PoE
  • (5)
Seller
  • (14)
  • (43)
  • (25)
  • (24)
  • (15)
  • (14)
  • (12)
  • (11)
  • (11)
  • (11)
  • (10)
  • (8)
  • (7)
  • (5)
  • (4)
  • (4)
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (1)
Show More
Useful Links
  • (179)
  • (13)
  • (83)
  • (11)

Items 1-36 of 53 Page 1/2
Sold By:
Sort by:
View:
LevelOne GSW-2457 24-Port Gig Ethernet 19 Rack Mountable Switch
LevelOne GSW-2457 24-Port Gig Ethernet 19 Rack Mountable Switch

  • Format: Rack-mountable Desktop
  • Primary Ports: 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Network
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Base-T
  • Package Contents: Package Contents: GSW-2457 Ethernet Switch Power Cord Rack-Mount Kit User Manual
  • Model #: GSW-2457
  • Item #: N82E16833327051
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
LevelOne HDMI Over IP PoE Transmitter
LevelOne HDMI Over IP PoE Transmitter

  • Model #: HVE-6501T
  • Item #: 0XP-003Y-00033
CP Tech/Level One FSW-0503 4 P Poe with 10/100 Wm Switch
CP Tech/Level One FSW-0503 4 P Poe with 10/100 Wm Switch

LevelOne FEP-1612 Ethernet Switch
LevelOne FEP-1612 Ethernet Switch

LevelOne GEP-0520 4-Port Gigabit PoE + 1-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch
LevelOne GEP-0520 4-Port Gigabit PoE + 1-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch

  • Format: Desktop
  • Primary Ports: Ethernet Port Fast Ethernet Port Gigabit Ethernet Port
  • PoE: Yes
  • Weight: 2.65 lb
  • Model #: GEP-0520
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
LevelOne 2-Port Gigabit PoE Repeater
LevelOne 2-Port Gigabit PoE Repeater

  • Model #: POR-0122
  • Item #: 0XP-003Y-00082
CP Tech-Level One POS-3000 High Power Gig Poe Splitter
CP Tech-Level One POS-3000 High Power Gig Poe Splitter

LevelOne IFE-0501 4-Port 10/100 w/1-Port SC/MM PoE Industrial Switch
LevelOne IFE-0501 4-Port 10/100 w/1-Port SC/MM PoE Industrial Switch

LevelOne 8 GE with 1 Combo SFP Web Smart Switch
LevelOne 8 GE with 1 Combo SFP Web Smart Switch

  • Format: Rack-mountable Desktop
  • Uplink Interface: SFP
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Base-T
  • Uplink Speed: SFP
  • Model #: GES-0852
  • Item #: N82E16833327061
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
LEVELONE HDMI OVER CAT5
LEVELONE HDMI OVER CAT5

LevelOne FSW-0811 8-Port 10/100Mbps Ethernet Switch
LevelOne FSW-0811 8-Port 10/100Mbps Ethernet Switch

  • $23.99 
  • $3.99 Shipping
LevelOne FEU-0510 5-Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Desktop Switch
LevelOne FEU-0510 5-Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Desktop Switch

  • Format: Desktop
  • Uplink Ports: No
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Base-TX
  • Package Contents: Package Contents: 5-Port Fast Ethernet Switch Power Cord Rubber Pad Kit Quick Installation Guide
  • Model #: FEU-0510
  • Item #: 9SIA6ZP3K27357
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $35.99
  • $33.15 
  • Save: 8%
  • Free Shipping
LevelOne 5-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail, 1 x SC Multi-Mode Fiber
LevelOne 5-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail, 1 x SC Multi-Mode Fiber

  • $319.99
  • $204.99 
  • Save: 36%
  • Free Shipping
CP TECHNOLOGIES FEP-0811
CP TECHNOLOGIES FEP-0811

  • Format: Rackmount
  • Primary Ports: 8 x Fast Ethernet Network
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Base-TX
  • Model #: 846359014905
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
LevelOne PoE Repeater, 2 PoE Outputs
LevelOne PoE Repeater, 2 PoE Outputs

  • Model #: POR-0103
  • Item #: 0XP-003Y-00080
LevelOne 5-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch
LevelOne 5-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch

  • $299.99
  • $192.99 
  • Save: 36%
  • Free Shipping
LevelOne HDMI Over IP PoE Receiver
LevelOne HDMI Over IP PoE Receiver

CP Tech-Level One GEU-2429 24port Gig 4 Sfp Gig Combo Swt
CP Tech-Level One GEU-2429 24port Gig 4 Sfp Gig Combo Swt

CP Technologies GEL-2671 Levelone L2 Managed Switch 24 Ge With 4 Shared Sfp + 2 Ge Sfp
CP Technologies GEL-2671 Levelone L2 Managed Switch 24 Ge With 4 Shared Sfp + 2 Ge Sfp

LevelOne FSW-0511 5-Port 10/100Mbps Ethernet Switch
LevelOne FSW-0511 5-Port 10/100Mbps Ethernet Switch

LevelOne 4 x 802.3af + 1 FE Unmanaged Switch -40 to 75C, Desktop
LevelOne 4 x 802.3af + 1 FE Unmanaged Switch -40 to 75C, Desktop

  • $779.99
  • $476.99 
  • Save: 39%
  • Free Shipping
LevelOne Industrial Power Supply, 48VDC, 240W, DIN-Rail, PoE Ready
LevelOne Industrial Power Supply, 48VDC, 240W, DIN-Rail, PoE Ready

  • Model #: POW-4850
  • Item #: 0XP-003Y-00070
LevelOne GSW-2693 24-Port PoE w/2 Gigabit Combo Ports Ethernet Switch
LevelOne GSW-2693 24-Port PoE w/2 Gigabit Combo Ports Ethernet Switch

LevelOne FSW-2450 24-Port 10/100 19 Rack Mountable Switch
LevelOne FSW-2450 24-Port 10/100 19 Rack Mountable Switch

LevelOne GEU-1621 16-Port Gigabit Switch
LevelOne GEU-1621 16-Port Gigabit Switch

LevelOne 5-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet PoE Switch, 4 PoE Outputs, 802.3at PoE+, 126W
LevelOne 5-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet PoE Switch, 4 PoE Outputs, 802.3at PoE+, 126W

  • Model #: IFP-0501
  • Item #: 0XP-003Y-00073
LevelOne 8-Port Gigabit PoE Switch, 61.6W, 802.3at PoE+, 4 PoE Outputs
LevelOne 8-Port Gigabit PoE Switch, 61.6W, 802.3at PoE+, 4 PoE Outputs

  • Model #: GEP-0812
  • Item #: 0XP-003Y-00079
CP Technologies GEU-0822 Levelone 8Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
CP Technologies GEU-0822 Levelone 8Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

LevelOne 16 GE with 2 Shared SFP Web Smart Switch
LevelOne 16 GE with 2 Shared SFP Web Smart Switch

  • Format: Rack-mountable Desktop
  • Uplink Interface: SFP
  • Primary Ports: 16 x Gigabit Ethernet Network 2 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot
  • Primary Port Speed: 1000Base-X 10/100/1000Base-T
  • Model #: GES-1651
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
LevelOne GEP-2450 24-Gig PoE + 4 SFP Combo Ports 19 Rack Mountable Switch
LevelOne GEP-2450 24-Gig PoE + 4 SFP Combo Ports 19 Rack Mountable Switch

  • $680.73 
  • $15.00 Shipping
CP Tech/Level One 16 p Ethernet PoE Switch
CP Tech/Level One 16 p Ethernet PoE Switch

CP Tech/Level One FSW-1671 Fast-Ethernet Web Smart Switch
CP Tech/Level One FSW-1671 Fast-Ethernet Web Smart Switch

  • Format: Rackmount
  • Primary Ports: 16 x Fast Ethernet Network
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Base-TX
  • Model #: FSW-1671
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
LevelOne GEP-1621 16-Port Gigabit PoE 19" Rack Mounatble Switch (240W)
LevelOne GEP-1621 16-Port Gigabit PoE 19" Rack Mounatble Switch (240W)

  • Format: Rack-mountable
  • Uplink Ports: No
  • Primary Ports: 16 x Gigabit Ethernet Network
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Base-T
  • Model #: GEP-1621
  • Item #: N82E16833327069
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
LevelOne GSW-1657 16-Ports Gigabit Ethernet Switch
LevelOne GSW-1657 16-Ports Gigabit Ethernet Switch

LevelOne IFS-0503 Ethernet Switch
LevelOne IFS-0503 Ethernet Switch

  • $409.99
  • $257.99 
  • Save: 37%
  • Free Shipping
LevelOne 5-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch, 1 x SC Multi-Mode Fiber, 2km
LevelOne 5-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch, 1 x SC Multi-Mode Fiber, 2km

  • $359.99
  • $228.99 
  • Save: 36%
  • Free Shipping
Selected Items
Items 1-36 of 53 Page 1/2

What Customers Are Saying...

I purchased 2 Western Digital Scorpio Blue WD1600BEVT 160GB hard drives. Ended up not being able to use them due to they did not fit laptops, (I was given incorrect information by laptop manufacturer). Newegg customer service was awesome in helping me return the hard drives to them. I have always use Newegg for my computer needs and will continue to do so!! I suggest to every one go to Newegg they have best prices and quality and now will add in awesome customer service!
See All

Shipping Restrictions
Newegg does not process or deliver orders on weekends or holidays. Delivery will be next business day.
Price Available at Checkout
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

How do I find out the price?
  1. Add it to your shopping cart
  2. Go to checkout, the price will be listed in the Order Summary
  3. You can remove the product from your order by clicking the "Edit Shopping Cart" button
  4. To keep it, click the "Submit Order" button
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

Price Available at Checkout
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.