Skip to: | |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

PremierTry Message.
Home
Home > 
Electronics > 
Home Audio & Home Theater > 
Audio / Video Accessories > 
Cable Manufacturing, Inc. > 
Item#: 9SIA00Z0M07859

Cable Wholesale SC / SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 - 2 Meter (6.6ft)

Sold and Shipped by Newegg

  • Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic 50/125

ICON Loading...
  • Specifications
  • Warranty & Returns
  • Reviews

Learn more about the Cable Manufacturing, Inc. SCSC-11002

Model

|
Brand
Cable Manufacturing, Inc.
Model
SCSC-11002

Details

|
Specifications
Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic 50/125

Features

|
Features
CableWholesale carries high-quality fiber optic cables including this SC/SC Cable. Multimode cables can come with many different fiber optics connector types and a couple different core sizes. This particular Multimode fiber optic cable offers SC connectors, is duplex, and has a 50/125 micron core. A cable with these SC fiber connectors would typically be used for data.
Warranty, Returns, And Additional Information

Customer Reviews of the Cable Manufacturing, Inc. SCSC-11002

There are no reviews yet... do you own this product?

ICON Loading...
ICON Loading...
Selected Items
Are you an E-Blast Insider? Subscribe Newegg e-Blast
PayPal
Shop without retyping payment details. Secure shopping made faster.
Check out with PayPal.
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.