Skip to: | |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

PremierTry Message.
Home
Home > 
Electronics > 
Home Audio & Home Theater > 
Audio / Video Accessories > 
Cable Manufacturing, Inc. > 
Item#: 9SIA00Z0M07893

Cable Wholesale LC / LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 10-Gigabit Aqua 50/125 - 20 Meter (65.6ft)

Sold and Shipped by clickhere2shop a-seller

Purchases from these Sellers are generally covered under our Newegg Marketplace Guarantee.
Marketplace Seller

LOADING... LOADING...
  • Overview
  • Specifications
  • Warranty & Returns
  • Reviews

CableWholesale carries high-quality fiber optic cables including this 10 gigabit rated LC/LC cable with an Aqua Blue colored jacket. Multimode cables can come with many different fiber optics connector types and a couple different core sizes. This particular 10 gigabit Multimode fiber optic cable offers LC connectors, is duplex, and has a 50/125 micron core. A cable with these LC fiber connectors would typically be used for dataWarranty: Life Time for all products, including our entire premium line of cable showcase products. If our technical support team isn't able to find a solution for you, we'll be happy to exchange the item for a new one, even if multiple years have passed.


Learn more about the Cable Manufacturing, Inc. LCLC-31020

Model

|
Brand
Cable Manufacturing, Inc.
Model
LCLC-31020

Details

|
Specifications
Multimode Aqua 10 Gig Fiber Optic 50/125

Features

|
Features
CableWholesale carries high-quality fiber optic cables including this 10 gigabit rated LC/LC cable with an Aqua Blue colored jacket. Multimode cables can come with many different fiber optics connector types and a couple different core sizes. This particular 10 gigabit Multimode fiber optic cable offers LC connectors, is duplex, and has a 50/125 micron core. A cable with these LC fiber connectors would typically be used for data
Warranty, Returns, And Additional Information
ICON Loading...
ICON Loading...
Purchases from these Sellers are generally covered under our Newegg Marketplace Guarantee.
Marketplace Seller
Selected Items
Are you an E-Blast Insider?
 
Subscribe Newegg e-Blast
PayPal
Shop without retyping payment details. Secure shopping made faster.
Check out with PayPal.
Price Available at Checkout
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.