Skip to: |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

  • Wish List
  • Feedback
  • Help
Search all
Search
Home
Home > 
Marketplace > 
Home Improvement > 
Electrical > 
Wires, Cables & Fittings > 
Wire Cap Connectors > 
Offex > 
Item#: 9SIA00Z0M44906

Offex Wholesale LC / ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 - 2 Meter (6.6ft)

  • Pin It
  • Email this page
ICON Loading...
  • Overview
  • Warranty & Returns
  • Reviews

Offex carries high-quality fiber optic cables including this LC/ST Cable. Multimode cables can come with many different fiber optics connector types and a couple different core sizes. This particular Multimode fiber optic cable offers LC connectors on one end and ST connectors on the other, is duplex, and has a 62.5/125 micron core. A cable with these LC to ST fiber connectors would typically be used for data.


Warranty, Returns, And Additional Information

There are no reviews yet... do you own this product? Write a Review

ICON Loading...
ICON Loading...
Are you an E-Blast Insider? Subscribe Newegg e-Blast
PayPal
Shop without retyping payment details. Secure shopping made faster.
Check out with PayPal.

Home
Home > 
Marketplace > 
Home Improvement > 
Electrical > 
Wires, Cables & Fittings > 
Wire Cap Connectors > 
Offex > 
Item#: 9SIA00Z0M44906
Related Products
This unit allows you to configure your own ...
Offex Wholesale DB9 Female / RJ45 Female Modular
Description:
This unit allows you to configure your own specific pin outs. When trying to run a serial connection over a very long distance, it is better to use a phone line to do so. It will cut down on signal ...
Bulk Buys Wholesale White Plastic Cable Ties -
Description:
Wire Connectors
Cable Management is much easier with this Velcro ...
Offex Wholesale 3/4" x 5 yards Velcro Cable
Description:
Cable Management is much easier with this Velcro tie roll. Double sided Velcro allows you to cut custom length Velcro rings to wrap unsightly cables together.
Shop by Region: United States | Canada | China | Taiwan
VeriSign Click for the BBB Business Review of this Computers - Supplies & Parts in Whittier CAThis site protected by Trustwave's Trusted Commerce program Inc500
Policy & Agreement | Privacy Policy  © 2000-2015 Newegg Inc.  All rights reserved.
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.