Skip to: |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

Limited Time Only! Newegg Premier is now only $29.99/year. Sign up now.
  • Shipping Destination: United States
  • Wish List
  • Feedback
  • Help
Search all
Search

New Replacement Battery SNN5292 for Motorola / Nextel Phones and Walkie Talkies. i550, i500 Plus, i700 Plus, M3090, G520

  • 4.8v
  • 1200 mAh
  • Pin It
  • Email this page
ICON Loading...

New Replacement Battery

4.8V Nickel Metal Hydride
1200mAh

Motorola Phone Models:

CP100
G520
i500 Plus
i550
i700 Plus
M3090
M3097
M3682
M3788
M3788E

T7200
T7400
XTN446
XU1100
XU2100
XU2600
XV1100
XV2100
Talkabout T7100

Also Known As:

NNTN4190
NNTN4190AR
NTN8657
NTN8970A
NTN8971
SNN4802A
SNN4933A


General

Type
Replacement Battery

Compatibility

Compatible Phone Manufacturer
Motorola

Specification

Volt
4.8v
Amp
1200 mAh

Quick Info


There are no reviews yet... do you own this product? Write a Review

ICON Loading...
ICON Loading...
Are you an E-Blast Insider? Subscribe Newegg e-Blast
PayPal
Shop without retyping payment details. Secure shopping made faster.
Check out with PayPal.

Related Products
Technical Features : Composition: Lithium Ion Voltage: 3.7v ...
Feature: High quality Li Ion battery Safe Built ...
Keep a spare Motorola Battery (SNN5749) in case ...
General Features: HQRP® Battery plus HQRP® Coaster; Battery ...
Shop by Region: United States | Canada | China
VeriSign Click for the BBB Business Review of this Computers - Supplies & Parts in Whittier CAThis site protected by Trustwave's Trusted Commerce program Inc500
Policy & Agreement | Privacy Policy  © 2000-2014 Newegg Inc.  All rights reserved.
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site. nassau