Skip to: |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

  • Back2School
  • Wish List
  • Feedback
  • Help
Search all
Search

Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

  • Pin It
  • Email this page
ICON Loading...

The demand for more bandwidth puts a continual strain on a Local Area Network. This fiber optic cable offers a superior solution. Boasting an almost limitless bandwidth, this cable technology will support you well into the future.

The Belkin Multimode SC/SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable meets and exceeds industry standards for fiber optic data transmissions, including most local area networks. Featuring Multimode 62.5/125 micron, zip cord construction with 2 SC connectors at both ends.


Learn more about the Belkin A2F20277-03M

General

Brand
Belkin
Model
A2F20277-03M

Spec

Length
9.84 ft
Connector Detail
Connector on First End:2 x SC Male
Connector on Second End:2 x SC Male

Features

Features
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable

Quick Info


Customer Reviews of the Belkin A2F20277-03M

There are no reviews yet... do you own this product? Write a Review

ICON Loading...

Compare Offers from All Sellers

Seller Name & Rating Offer Details  
ICON Loading...

More Buying Options

Are you an E-Blast Insider? Subscribe Newegg e-Blast

More Resources

PayPal
Shop without retyping payment details. Secure shopping made faster.
Check out with PayPal.

Related Products
General Brand Tripp Lite Model N520 100M Color ...
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Description:
General Brand Tripp Lite Model N520 100M Color Orange Spec Length 328.08 ft Connector Detail Connector on First End:2 x LC Male Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male Features Features Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable Package Contents: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch ...
Shop by Region: United States | Canada | China | Taiwan
VeriSign Click for the BBB Business Review of this Computers - Supplies & Parts in Whittier CAThis site protected by Trustwave's Trusted Commerce program Inc500
Policy & Agreement | Privacy Policy  © 2000-2015 Newegg Inc.  All rights reserved.
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.