Skip to: | |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

PremierTry Message.
Home
Home > 
Computer Systems > 
Servers & Workstations > 
Fiber Optic Cables > 
Tripp Lite > 
Item#: 9SIA0ZX2C37962

Tripp Lite N318-10M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 10M (33-ft.)

  • Premium 62.5/125 duplex (zipcord) fiber patch cable - 10 m
  • Ideal for LAN applications
  • Glass fiber composition
  • LC/ST connectors

ICON Loading...
  • Overview
  • Specifications
  • Warranty & Returns
  • Reviews


Learn more about the Tripp Lite N318-10M

Model

|
Brand
Tripp Lite
Model
N318-10M
Type
See Details
Type
Network Cable
Color
Orange

Details

|
Length
32.81 ft
Connector Detail
Connector on First End:2 x LC Male
Connector on Second End:2 x ST Male

Features

|
Features
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Package Contents:
Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
10-meter duplex MMF LC/ST 62.5/125 fiber cable
Warranty, Returns, And Additional Information

Customer Reviews of the Tripp Lite N318-10M

There are no reviews yet... do you own this product? Write a Review

ICON Loading...

Compare Offers from All Sellers newegg

Seller Name & Rating Offer Details  
ICON Loading...
Volume Discounts Available
  • 2 $28.83 ea.
  • 3+ $28.24 ea.
Selected Items

Best Service Sellers

Are you an E-Blast Insider? Subscribe Newegg e-Blast
PayPal
Shop without retyping payment details. Secure shopping made faster.
Check out with PayPal.
Home
Home > 
Computer Systems > 
Servers & Workstations > 
Fiber Optic Cables > 
Tripp Lite > 
Item#: 9SIA0ZX2C37962
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.