Skip to: |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

Sign up today for a 30-day free trial of Newegg Premier
  • Shipping Destination: United States
  • Wish List
  • Feedback
  • Help
Search all
Search

BYTECC AQ-LS10 32.81 ft. 10Meter Aqua Fiber Optic (10Gbs) LC/SC MultiMode 50/125 Cable M-M - OEM

  • 2 Connector Number
  • Aqua
  • M-M
IronEgg
BUY WITH CONFIDENCE
This product qualifies for the Iron Egg guarantee. We'll match any qualifying competitor's price.
  • Pin It
  • Email this page
ICON Loading...

Learn more about the BYTECC INC AQ-LS10

General

Brand
BYTECC
Model
AQ-LS10
Color
Aqua

Spec

Length
32.81 ft.
Connector Number
2
Connector Detail
Connector A: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Male
Connector B: 1 - Fiber Optic SC Male
Terminal Gender
M-M
Speed
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps

Cable Rating: Fiber - 10 Gbit/s
Specifications
Fiber Classification: OM3

Fiber Type: Multi Mode

Wavelength: 850nm

Features

Features
Broadband systems

Telecommunication and Data Communication

10 Gigabit High Speed Network Environmnts

Quick Info


Customer Reviews of the BYTECC INC AQ-LS10

There are no reviews yet... do you own this product? Write a Review

ICON Loading...
ICON Loading...

Send It As A Gift!

gift services details
Are you an E-Blast Insider? Subscribe Newegg e-Blast
PayPal
Shop without retyping payment details. Secure shopping made faster.
Check out with PayPal.

Related Products
Belkin manufactures the highest quality and largest selection ...
2 Connector Number Orange ...
General Brand Coboc Model CY OM3 SC/SC 5 ...
Get the performance you demand at a price ...
Shop by Region: United States | Canada | China
VeriSign Click for the BBB Business Review of this Computers - Supplies & Parts in Whittier CAThis site protected by Trustwave's Trusted Commerce program Inc500
Policy & Agreement | Privacy Policy  © 2000-2014 Newegg Inc.  All rights reserved.
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site. nassau