Skip to: | |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

Home
Home > 
Computer Systems > 
Servers & Workstations > 
Fiber Optic Cables > 
Oncore Power Systems, Inc. > 
Item#: N82E16812786119

Oncore Power Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable

Sold and Shipped by Newegg

Purchases from these Sellers are generally covered under our Newegg Marketplace Guarantee.
Marketplace Seller

LOADING... LOADING...
  • Overview
  • Specifications
  • Warranty & Returns
  • Reviews

Oncore Cables provides the best customized fiber and copper solutions while offering a wide selection of stock products. Although we are known for our quick turnaround, we have established a reputation for having quality cables at a competitive price. Our products, which include assemblies in Cat5e, Cat6 and 6a, 10 gigabit laser-optimized and standard 50 micron multimode, 62.5/125 multimode, singlemode and mode conditioning cables are all invidually tested and guaranteed for a lifetime. We also stock every combination of cables with LC, SC, ST and MTRJ connectors and we can build to order almost any custom cable assembly. Cables are also available in custom lengths, colors, environmental specifications, and various multi-fiber cable configurations and combinations according to your needs.


Model

|
Brand
Oncore Power
Type
Network Cable
Type
Network Cable
Color
Orange

Details

|
Length
65.62 ft
Connector Detail
Connector on First End:2 x LC Male Network
Connector on Second End:2 x SC Male Network

Features

|
Features
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Warranty, Returns, And Additional Information
  • Return Policies
    • Return for refund within: 45 days
    • Return for replacement within: 1 year
  • This item is covered by Newegg.com's 45/1 Return Policy.
ICON Loading...
ICON Loading...
Purchases from these Sellers are generally covered under our Newegg Marketplace Guarantee.
Marketplace Seller
Selected Items
Are you an E-Blast Insider?
 
Subscribe Newegg e-Blast
PayPal
Shop without retyping payment details. Secure shopping made faster.
Check out with PayPal.
Price Available at Checkout
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.