Skip to: |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

Sign up today for a 30-day free trial of Newegg Premier
  • Shipping Destination: United States
  • Wish List
  • Feedback
  • Help
Search all
Search
Home
Home > 
Computer Hardware > 
Networking > 
Wired Networking > 
Network Transceivers > 
ADTRAN > 
Item#: 9SIA24G15Y0423

Adtran 1200481E1 NetVanta 1000Base-LX SFP Switch Module

  • 1 Gbps
  • 1 x LC 1000Base-LX
  • Pin It
  • Email this page
ICON Loading...

Learn more about the ADTRAN 1200481E1

Model

Brand
Adtran
Model
1200481E1

Spec

Fiber Cable
SMF, MMF
Ports
1 x LC 1000Base-LX
Transfer Rate
1 Gbps

Feature

Feature
Compatibility:
NetVanta 1224ST
NetVanta 1224ST PoE
NetVanta 1224STR
NetVanta 1224STR PoE
NetVanta 1524ST

Quick Info


Customer Reviews of the ADTRAN 1200481E1

There are no reviews yet... do you own this product? Write a Review

ICON Loading...
ICON Loading...
Are you an E-Blast Insider? Subscribe Newegg e-Blast
PayPal
Shop without retyping payment details. Secure shopping made faster.
Check out with PayPal.

Home
Home > 
Computer Hardware > 
Networking > 
Wired Networking > 
Network Transceivers > 
ADTRAN > 
Item#: 9SIA24G15Y0423
Related Products
Lead Power over Ethernet Device into High Speed ...
1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Interfaces: 1 x network ...
Model Brand ACP Model 10052 AOK Spec Wavelength ...
Shop by Region: United States | Canada | China
VeriSign Click for the BBB Business Review of this Computers - Supplies & Parts in Whittier CAThis site protected by Trustwave's Trusted Commerce program Inc500
Policy & Agreement | Privacy Policy  © 2000-2014 Newegg Inc.  All rights reserved.
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site. nassau