Skip to: | |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

PremierTry Message.
Home
Home > 
Networking > 
Wired Networking > 
Network Transceivers > 
ADTRAN > 
Item#: N82E16816709015

Adtran 1200481E1 NetVanta 1000Base-LX SFP Switch Module

  • 1 Gbps
  • 1 x LC 1000Base-LX

ICON Loading...
  • Specifications
  • Warranty & Returns
  • Reviews

Learn more about the ADTRAN 1200481E1

Model

|
Brand
Adtran
Model
1200481E1

Details

|
Fiber Cable
SMF, MMF
Ports
1 x LC 1000Base-LX
Transfer Rate
1 Gbps

Features

|
Feature
Compatibility:
NetVanta 1224ST
NetVanta 1224ST PoE
NetVanta 1224STR
NetVanta 1224STR PoE
NetVanta 1524ST
Warranty, Returns, And Additional Information

Customer Reviews of the ADTRAN 1200481E1

There are no reviews yet... do you own this product? Write a Review

ICON Loading...

Compare Offers from All Sellers newegg

Seller Name & Rating Offer Details  
ICON Loading...
Selected Items

Best Service Sellers

Are you an E-Blast Insider? Subscribe Newegg e-Blast
PayPal
Shop without retyping payment details. Secure shopping made faster.
Check out with PayPal.
Home
Home > 
Networking > 
Wired Networking > 
Network Transceivers > 
ADTRAN > 
Item#: N82E16816709015
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.