Skip to: | |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

PremierTry Message.
Home
Home > 
Networking > 
Wired Networking > 
Network Transceivers > 
AddOn > 
Item#: N82E16833516039R
ACP SFPGE-11-AOK Riverstone SFP KIT Transceiver Images from retail item, box contents may vary.

ACP SFPGE-11-AOK Riverstone SFP KIT Transceiver 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet 1 x SC Duplex Connector 1000Base-SX Network

Open Box newegg

Sold and Shipped by Newegg

  • 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1 x SC Duplex Connector 1000Base-SX Network

ICON Loading...
  • Overview
  • Specifications
  • Warranty & Returns

KIT PART Actual part shipped SFP-SX. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. ACP transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance.


Learn more about the AddOn SFPGE-11-AOK

Warranty, Returns, And Additional Information
ICON Loading...

Send It As A Gift!

gift services details
Selected Items
Are you an E-Blast Insider? Subscribe Newegg e-Blast
PayPal
Shop without retyping payment details. Secure shopping made faster.
Check out with PayPal.
Home
Home > 
Networking > 
Wired Networking > 
Network Transceivers > 
AddOn > 
Item#: N82E16833516039R
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.