Skip to: | |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

PremierTry Message.
Home
Home > 
Computer Systems > 
Servers & Workstations > 
Fiber Optic Cables > 
Belkin Pure AV > 
Item#: N82E16882379066

Free Shipping on This Item!

When you spend $25.00 or more on eligible products.(restrictions apply)

BELKIN PURE AV F2F202L0-01M 1m Fiber Optic Cable

Sold and Shipped by Newegg

  • 4 Connector Number
  • Orange

ICON Loading...
  • Overview
  • Specifications
  • Warranty & Returns
  • Reviews

Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cables are 100-percent tested for quality and reliability, and feature Corning glass and superior construction.


Learn more about the Belkin Pure AV F2F202L0-01M

Model

|
Brand
BELKIN PURE AV
Model
F2F202L0-01M
Type
Fiber
Color
Orange

Details

|
Length
1m
Connector Number
4
Connector Detail
ST/LC
Specifications
Core/Cladding Diameters: 62.5mm/125mm

Max Attenuation (dB/km) at 850nm/1310nm: 0.7/0.6

Minimum Modal Bandwidth (MHz-km) at 850nm/1310nm: 200/600

Minimum Return Loss @ 850nm/1310nm: 20dB/20dB

Outer Diameter: 3mm
Warranty, Returns, And Additional Information

Customer Reviews of the Belkin Pure AV F2F202L0-01M

There are no reviews yet... do you own this product? Write a Review

ICON Loading...
ICON Loading...
Selected Items
Are you an E-Blast Insider? Subscribe Newegg e-Blast
PayPal
Shop without retyping payment details. Secure shopping made faster.
Check out with PayPal.
Home
Home > 
Computer Systems > 
Servers & Workstations > 
Fiber Optic Cables > 
Belkin Pure AV > 
Item#: N82E16882379066
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.