Skip to: |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

Sign up today for a 30-day free trial of Newegg Premier
  • Shipping Destination: United States
  • Wish List
  • Feedback
  • Help
Search all
Search

Home
Home > 
Search Results

Search Results

Narrow Your Choices
 
SubCategory
All Bluetooth Headsets & Accessories50008984 40000565 (1)
All Headphones & Accessories50008984 40000070 (13)
Antennas, Wires & Fittings50008984 40001928 (3)
Audio Video Cables50008984 40000697 (39)
Cables - Automotive50008984 40002599 (2)
Cables, Snakes & Adapters50008984 40002937 (9)
Useful Links
(1)
(19)
(48)
(167)
(74)
(2)
(2)
Price
(10)
(32)
(64)
(77)
(30)
(58)
Manufacturer
(999+)
(999+)
(999+)
(999+)
(999+)
(999+)
Customer Ratings
(6)
(1)
(2)
Seller
(74)
(84)
(53)
(44)
(36)
(29)

Manufacturer : CP TECHNOLOGIESX
Reset

CP TECHNOLOGIES newegg LevelOne POI-4000 High Power PoE Injector (56W)
  • from $91.99
  • $8.26 Shipping

CP TECHNOLOGIES newegg CP TECHNOLOGIES CL-UDVI-VGA USB 2.0 External Video Adapter
  •  USB 2.0 External Video A...
  • $31.99
  • Free Shipping

CP TECHNOLOGIES newegg CP TECHNOLOGIES Model CP-US-03 USB to Serial Adapter
  (26)
  • Features: The USB Serial Adapter is a dongel with a USB A connector on one end, and a DB9M connector on the other. It provides an external plug-and-play RS-232 Male serial connection to your computer's USB "A" host port, or to an external USB hub's downstream port. The onboard, proprietary circuitry under the DB9 hood guarantees 100% compatability with all serial RS-232 devices. Installation is easy. Simply plug a serial device into the UC-232A adapter and plug the USB port into the computer. No IRQs are needed, so there are no IRQ or Com port conflicts
  • Model #: CP-US-03
  • Item #: N82E16812188102
  • Return Policy: Computer Cables and Accessories Extended Return Policy
  • $56.99
  • Free Shipping

CP TECHNOLOGIES newegg CP TECHNOLOGIES GLC-SX-MM-CL 1000B SX SFP Cisco Compatible
  • $66.71
  • $9.99 Shipping
Sold by IPC Store  what's this?
Add CP TECHNOLOGIES GLC-SX-MM-CL 1000B SX SFP Cisco Compatible to cart

CP TECHNOLOGIES newegg CP Technologies J4859C-CP 1000BLX LC/SM mini GBIC
  •  1 Gbps
  •  LC
  • Ports: LC
  • Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Model #: J4859C-CP
  • Item #: N82E16816180031
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $56.99
  • Free Shipping

CP TECHNOLOGIES newegg CP TECHNOLOGIES E-207-4P-C5-LGS 1000 ft. Cat 5E Light Gray Color Solid Bulk Network Cable
  •  Cat 5E
  •  1000 ft.
  •  Light Gray Color
  • $158.99
  • Free Shipping

CP TECHNOLOGIES newegg CP TECHNOLOGIES E-207-4P-C5-BLS 1000 ft. Cat 5E Blue Color Solid Bulk Network Cable
  •  Blue Color
  •  Cat 5E
  • $156.99
  • Free Shipping

CP TECHNOLOGIES newegg 6FT DVI-D TO DVI-D M/M DIGITAL
  • from $16.50
  • Free Shipping

CP TECHNOLOGIES newegg CP Technologies SFP-10G-SR-CP SFP+ Module
  •  10 Gbps
  •  1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR...
  • Ports: 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Feature: Connectivity Media: Multi-mode Fiber 10GBase-SR Cisco Compatible
  • Model #: SFP-10G-SR-CP
  • Item #: 9SIA0ZX1C36833
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $265.77
  • Free Shipping
Sold by Beach Audio  what's this?
Add CP Technologies SFP-10G-SR-CP SFP+ Module to cart

CP TECHNOLOGIES newegg 50FT CLEARLINKS CAT6 GREY
  • Model #: C6-LG-50-M
  • Item #: 16U-004F-00020
  • from $18.99
  • $5.39 Shipping

CP TECHNOLOGIES newegg CL-UC-200 Premium Mini 63-in-1 Smart Card Reader
  • $44.04
  • Free Shipping
Sold by ShopAxis  what's this?
Add CL-UC-200 Premium Mini 63-in-1 Smart Card Reader to cart

Shop by Region: United States | Canada | China
VeriSign Click for the BBB Business Review of this Computers - Supplies & Parts in Whittier CAThis site protected by Trustwave's Trusted Commerce program Inc500
Policy & Agreement | Privacy Policy  © 2000-2014 Newegg Inc.  All rights reserved.
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site. nassau