Skip to: | |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

PremierTry Message.
Department
Manufacturer
  • (275)
  • (517)
  • (373)
  • (155)
  • (136)
  • (96)
  • (18)
  • (15)
  • (55)
  • (13)
  • (18)
  • (67)
  • (36)
  • (20)
  • (84)
  • (39)
  • (12)
  • (30)
  • (18)
  • (12)
Show More
Condition
  • (999+)
  • (45)
  • (2)
Price
  • (1)
  • (14)
  • (8)
  • (12)
  • (83)
  • (210)
  • (223)
  • (174)
  • (269)
  • (90)
  • (135)
  • (122)
  • (182)
  • (85)
  • (82)
  • (39)
  • (126)
  • (50)
  • (88)
  • (125)
Show More
Seller
  • (102)
  • (310)
  • (205)
  • (180)
  • (120)
  • (74)
  • (73)
  • (69)
  • (61)
  • (57)
  • (54)
  • (50)
  • (47)
  • (47)
  • (44)
  • (44)
  • (43)
  • (37)
  • (37)
  • (29)
Show More
Useful Links
  • (999+)
  • (4)
  • (138)
  • (1)
  • (482)
  • (42)
  • (3)
  • (81)
  • (10)
  • (5)
Show More
Customer Ratings
  • (1)
  • (46)
  • (1)
Switches
Format
  • (278)
  • (128)
Network Management Type
  • (290)
  • (22)
  • (56)
Jumbo Frames
  • (21)
  • (1)
  • (6)
  • (20)
Primary Ports
    • (20)
    • (1)
    • (20)
    • (2)
    • (1)
    • (2)
    • (2)
    • (26)
Primary Port Speed
  • (133)
  • (1)
  • (28)
  • (144)
PoE
  • (25)
  • (8)
Stackable
  • (46)
SNMP
  • (50)
QoS
  • (37)
LACP
  • (30)
Layer
  • (2)
  • (3)
  • (2)
  • (1)
Port Mirroring
  • (42)
Module Support
  • (1)
  • (27)
VLAN Support
  • (23)

Items 1-36 of 809 Page 1/23
Sold By:
Sort by:
View:
CISCO SFP-10G-SR++= 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver
CISCO SFP-10G-SR++= 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver

  • Device Type: Transceiver
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Model #: SFP-10G-SR++=
  • Item #: N82E16833422623
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco SFP+ Module
Cisco SFP+ Module

  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Model #: SFP-10G-ZR=
  • Item #: N82E16816143270
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF

  • Weight: 0.01
  • Model #: SFP-10G-SR-S=
  • Item #: 1A0-000P-000R5
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
CISCO SFP-10G-LR= 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF
CISCO SFP-10G-LR= 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF

  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Fiber Cable: SMF
  • Max Distance: 10 kilometers
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Model #: SFP-10G-LR=
  • Item #: N82E16833120414
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
CISCO FET-10G= 10G Fabric Extender Transceiver, LC duplex connector
CISCO FET-10G= 10G Fabric Extender Transceiver, LC duplex connector

  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Fiber Cable: MMF
  • Ports: LC duplex connector
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Model #: FET-10G=
  • Item #: N82E16816144923
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF, Extended Temperature Range
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF, Extended Temperature Range

  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Model #: SFP-10G-SR-X=
  • Item #: N82E16816144955
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
StarTech.com 2-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card - 10GbE Network Interface Card with Intel X540 Chip
StarTech.com 2-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card - 10GbE Network Interface Card with Intel X540 Chip

  • Standards: IEEE 802.3an (10GBASE-T), IEEE 802.3ab (1GBASE-T), IEEE 802.3u (100BASE-T), IEEE 802.3az (EEE - Energy Efficient Ethernet)
  • Connectors: 2 x RJ45
  • LEDs: 2 - Link Speed 2 - Link Activity
  • Dimensions: 4.70" x 0.80" x 6.40"
  • Model #: ST20000SPEXI
  • Item #: N82E16833114147
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
10gbe Dual Rj-45 Port Pcie X8 Nic Intel X540-t2 10 Gigabit
10gbe Dual Rj-45 Port Pcie X8 Nic Intel X540-t2 10 Gigabit

  • Connectors: 10GBase-T
  • Weight: 20
  • Electrical Outlet Plug Type: 10Gigabit Ethernet Card
  • Model #: ADD-PCIE-2RJ45-10G
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Extreme Networks Summit X440-48p-10G
Extreme Networks Summit X440-48p-10G

  • Format: Rackmount
  • Uplink Ports: No
  • Uplink Interface: SFP
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Model #: X440-48p-10G
  • Item #: N82E16833384048
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
Extreme Networks Summit X440-24x-10G Ethernet Switch
Extreme Networks Summit X440-24x-10G Ethernet Switch

  • Format: Rack-mountable Desktop
  • Uplink Interface: SFP
  • Primary Ports: 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot 4 x Gigabit Ethernet Network 2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot
  • Primary Port Speed: 1000Base-X 10GBase-X 10/100/ 1000Base-T
  • Model #: X440-24x-10G
  • Item #: N82E16833384110
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
CISCO XFP-10G-MM-SR= XFP Transceiver Module for MMF
CISCO XFP-10G-MM-SR= XFP Transceiver Module for MMF

  • Ports: 2 x LC
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Weight: 0.1
  • Model #: XFP-10G-MM-SR=
  • Item #: N82E16816144145
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco Small Business SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module for 500 Series
Cisco Small Business SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module for 500 Series

  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Ports: LC duplex connector
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C
  • Model #: SFP-10G-LRM=
  • Item #: N82E16833150175
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
CISCO SFP-10G-SR= 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module for MMF
CISCO SFP-10G-SR= 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module for MMF

  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Ports: 1 x LC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SR
  • Max Distance: 300 m
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Model #: SFP-10G-SR=
  • Item #: N82E16833120407
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
ASRock X99 WS-E/10G LGA 2011-v3 Intel X99 SATA 6Gb/s USB 3.0 Extended ATX Intel Motherboard
ASRock X99 WS-E/10G LGA 2011-v3 Intel X99 SATA 6Gb/s USB 3.0 Extended ATX Intel Motherboard

  • Memory Standard: DDR4 3200+(OC)*/ 2933+(OC)/ 2800(OC)/ 2400(OC)/ 2133/ 1866/ 1600/ 1333/ 1066
  • Number of Memory Slots: 4×288pin
  • Audio Chipset: Realtek ALC1150
  • PCI Express 3.0 x16: 7 x PCI Express 3.0 x16 Slots (PCIE1/PCIE2/PCIE3/PCIE4/PCIE5/PCIE6/ PCIE7: single at x16 (PCIE7); dual at x16 (PCIE7) / x16 (PCIE3); triple at x16 (PCIE7) / x16 (PCIE5) / x16 (PCIE3); quad at x16 (PCIE7) / x16 (PCIE5) / x16 (PCIE3) / x16 (PCIE1))
  • Model #: X99 WS-E/10G
  • Item #: N82E16813157537
  • Return Policy: Replacement Only Return Policy
  • $699.99
  • | $599.99 
  • Save: 14%
  • $5.99 Shipping
StarTech SFP10GSRST Cisco Compatible SFP+ Fiber Transceiver
StarTech SFP10GSRST Cisco Compatible SFP+ Fiber Transceiver

OUT OF STOCK

  • Standards: IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Fiber Cable: Multi Mode
  • Ports: Fiber Optic LC Female
  • Model #: SFP10GSRST
  • Item #: N82E16833114091
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
AddOn - Network Upgrades 10G-SFPP-SR-AO Brocade compatible SFP+ Transceiver
AddOn - Network Upgrades 10G-SFPP-SR-AO Brocade compatible SFP+ Transceiver

  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Fiber Cable: MMF
  • Ports: LC
  • Max Distance: 300M
  • Model #: 10G-SFPP-SR-AO
  • Item #: N82E16816516326
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
AddOn Cisco SFP+ Module
AddOn Cisco SFP+ Module

  • Weight: 0.08
  • Model #: SFP-10G-SR-S-AO
  • Item #: 1A0-002G-00102
AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

  • Device Type: Other
  • Network Media: Single-mode Fiber 10GBase-LR
  • Wavelength: 1310 nm
  • Ports: 1 x LC/PC Duplex Connector 10GBase-LR Network
  • Model #: SFP-10G-LR-AO
  • Item #: N82E16833516074
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Compatible 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)
AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Compatible 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Fiber Cable: MMF
  • Ports: LC
  • Max Distance: 220M
  • Model #: SFP-10G-LRM-AO
  • Item #: N82E16816516015
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • | $351.99 
  • Free Shipping
AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

  • Device Type: Other
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3ae standard
  • Wavelength: 850 nm
  • Ports: 1 x LC/PC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SR Network
  • Model #: SFP-10G-SR-AO
  • Item #: N82E16833516065
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
Open Box: AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

  • Device Type: Other
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3ae standard
  • Wavelength: 850 nm
  • Ports: 1 x LC/PC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SR Network
  • Model #: SFP-10G-SR-AO
  • Item #: N82E16833516065R
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $479.99
  • | $182.99 
  • Save: 62%
  • Free Shipping
Brocade 10G-SFPP-USR-8 8-pack 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver
Brocade 10G-SFPP-USR-8 8-pack 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver

TRANSITION TN-SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver
TRANSITION TN-SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver

  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Fiber Cable: MMF
  • Ports: LC
  • Max Distance: 300m
  • Model #: TN-SFP-10G-SR
  • Item #: N82E16816350005
  • Return Policy: Replacement Only Return Policy
Axiom SFP-10G-SR-AX 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for Cisco
Axiom SFP-10G-SR-AX 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for Cisco

  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Fiber Cable: MMF
  • Ports: LC
  • Max Distance: 300m
  • Model #: SFP-10G-SR-AX
  • Item #: N82E16816611005
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
CP Technologies SFP-10G-SR-CP SFP+ Module
CP Technologies SFP-10G-SR-CP SFP+ Module

  • Ports: 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Model #: SFP-10G-SR-CP
  • Item #: N82E16833327028
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR 10GBASE-LR, SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 10km over SMF
Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR 10GBASE-LR, SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 10km over SMF

  • Fiber Cable: SMF
  • Ports: LC
  • Max Distance: 10km
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Model #: 10G-SFPP-LR
  • Item #: N82E16816711048
  • Return Policy: Replacement Only Return Policy
Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR-8 8-pack 10 Gbps SR SFP+ Transceiver
Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR-8 8-pack 10 Gbps SR SFP+ Transceiver

  • Fiber Cable: MMF
  • Ports: LC
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Weight: 0.6
  • Model #: 10G-SFPP-SR-8
  • Item #: N82E16816711085
  • Return Policy: Replacement Only Return Policy
eNet SFP-10G-SR-ENC SFP+ Transceiver Module
eNet SFP-10G-SR-ENC SFP+ Transceiver Module

  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Ports: 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Dimensions: 0.3" x 0.5" x 2.2"
  • Model #: SFP-10G-SR-ENC
  • Item #: N82E16816718017
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
Axiom SFP-10G-LR-AX SFP+ Transceiver
Axiom SFP-10G-LR-AX SFP+ Transceiver

  • Standards: IEEE 802.3z
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Fiber Cable: SMF
  • Ports: 10GBASE-LR LC
  • Model #: SFP-10G-LR-AX
  • Item #: N82E16816611001
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Brocade 10G-SFPP-USR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver
Brocade 10G-SFPP-USR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver

Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR 10GBASE-SR, SFP+ optic (LC), target range 300m over MMF
Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR 10GBASE-SR, SFP+ optic (LC), target range 300m over MMF

  • Fiber Cable: MMF
  • Ports: LC
  • Max Distance: 300M
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Model #: 10G-SFPP-SR
  • Item #: N82E16816711016
  • Return Policy: Replacement Only Return Policy
Axiom SFP-10G-LRM-AX 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module for Cisco
Axiom SFP-10G-LRM-AX 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module for Cisco

  • Standards: IEEE 802.3z
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Fiber Cable: MMF
  • Ports: LC
  • Model #: SFP-10G-LRM-AX
  • Item #: N82E16816611235
  • Return Policy: Replacement Only Return Policy
Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR-8 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver 8-pack
Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR-8 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver 8-pack

  • Fiber Cable: SMF
  • Ports: 1 x LC 10GBase-LR
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Model #: 10G-SFPP-LR-8
  • Item #: N82E16816711024
  • Return Policy: Replacement Only Return Policy
AMC Optics SFP-10G-SR-AMC 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver MMF 850nm
AMC Optics SFP-10G-SR-AMC 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver MMF 850nm

  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Ports: 1 x 10GBase-SR
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  • Model #: SFP-10G-SR-AMC
  • Item #: N82E16833523011
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
AMC Optics SFP-10G-LR-AMC 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver SMF 1310nm
AMC Optics SFP-10G-LR-AMC 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver SMF 1310nm

  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LR
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  • Model #: SFP-10G-LR-AMC
  • Item #: N82E16833523012
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
GENUINE CISCO 10GB TRANSCEIVER MODULE SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 SFP-10G-SR=
Refurbished: GENUINE CISCO 10GB TRANSCEIVER MODULE SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 SFP-10G-SR=

Selected Items
Items 1-36 of 809 Page 1/23
Shipping Restrictions
Newegg does not process or deliver orders on weekends or holidays. Delivery will be next business day.
Price Available at Checkout
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

How do I find out the price?
  1. Add it to your shopping cart
  2. Go to checkout, the price will be listed in the Order Summary
  3. You can remove the product from your order by clicking the "Edit Shopping Cart" button
  4. To keep it, click the "Submit Order" button
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

Price Available at Checkout
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.