Skip to: | |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

PremierTry Message.

Home
Home > 
Search Results "10g"

Narrow Your Choices
Department
Wired Networking
Switches100158106 (492)
Network Interface Cards100158104 (142)
Network Transceivers100158103 (999+)
Manufacturer
(999+)
(834)
(514)
(337)
(300)
(232)
Condition
(999+)
(96)
(4)
Price
(999+)
(752)
(699)
(277)
(188)
(338)
Seller
(365)
(999+)
(430)
(392)
(365)
(293)
Useful Links
(32)
(1)
(999+)
(8)
(244)
(33)
Customer Ratings
(41)
(103)
(23)
(15)
(3)

Switches

Format
(263)
(111)
Network Management Type
(251)
(26)
(56)
Jumbo Frames
(18)
(1)
(10)
(22)

NZXT NZXT NZXT NZXT RL-KRG10-B1 Sleeve Kraken G10 GPU Bracket
  (34)
  •  1500 (+/- 10%) RPM
  • Compatibility: Compatible Graphics Card: - Nvidia: GTX 780, 770, 760, Titan, 680, 670, 660Ti - AMD: 580, 570, 560, 560SE, HD 8870, 7870, 7850, 6970, 6950, 6870, 6850, 6790, 6770, 5870, 5850, 5830 Compatible Liquid Coolers - NZXT: Kraken X60, Kraken X40 - Corsair: H110, H90, H55, H50 - Antec: KUHLER H2O 920 V4, KUHLER H2O 620V4, KUHLER H2O 920, KUHLER H2O 620 - Thermaltake: Water 3.0 Extreme, Water 3.0 Pro, Water 3.0 Performer, Water 2.0 Extreme, Water 2.0 Pro, Water 2.0 Performer - Zalman: LQ-320, LQ-315, LQ-310
  • RPM: 1500 (+/- 10%) RPM
  • Fan Color: Black
  • Fan Dimensions: 92mm(W) x 92mm(H) x 25mm(D)
  • Model #: RL-KRG10-B1
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

NZXT NZXT NZXT NZXT RL-KRG10-W1 Sleeve Kraken G10 GPU Bracket
  (35)
  •  1500 (+/- 10%) RPM
  • Compatibility: Compatible Graphics Card: - Nvidia: GTX 780, 770, 760, Titan, 680, 670, 660Ti - AMD: 580, 570, 560, 560SE, HD 8870, 7870, 7850, 6970, 6950, 6870, 6850, 6790, 6770, 5870, 5850, 5830 Compatible Liquid Coolers - NZXT: Kraken X60, Kraken X40 - Corsair: H110, H90, H55, H50 - Antec: KUHLER H2O 920 V4, KUHLER H2O 620V4, KUHLER H2O 920, KUHLER H2O 620 - Thermaltake: Water 3.0 Extreme, Water 3.0 Pro, Water 3.0 Performer, Water 2.0 Extreme, Water 2.0 Pro, Water 2.0 Performer - Zalman: LQ-320, LQ-315, LQ-310
  • RPM: 1500 (+/- 10%) RPM
  • Fan Color: White
  • Fan Dimensions: 92mm(W) x 92mm(H) x 25mm(D)
  • Model #: RL-KRG10-W1
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Cisco Systems, Inc. Cisco Systems, Inc. Cisco Systems, Inc. CISCO FET-10G= 10G Fabric Extender Transceiver, LC duplex connector
  •  10 Gbps
  •  LC duplex connector
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Fiber Cable: MMF
  • Ports: LC duplex connector
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Model #: FET-10G=
  • Item #: N82E16816144923
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Cisco Systems, Inc. Cisco Systems, Inc. Cisco Systems, Inc. CISCO SFP-10G-SR= 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module for MMF
  •  10 Gbps
  •  1 x LC Duplex Connector ...
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Ports: 1 x LC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SR
  • Max Distance: 300 m
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Model #: SFP-10G-SR=
  • Item #: N82E16833120407
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

BYTECC INC BYTECC INC BYTECC INC BYTECC C6EB-10G 10 ft. Cat 6 Green Enhanced 550MHz Patch Cables
  (4)
  •  Cat 6
  •  10 ft.
  •  Green
  • Type: Category 6
  • Connector A: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network
  • Connector B: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network
  • Model #: C6EB-10G
  • Item #: N82E16812270039
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy

Cisco Systems, Inc. Cisco Systems, Inc. Cisco Systems, Inc. Cisco Small Business SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module for 500 Series
  •  10 Gbps
  •  LC duplex connector
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Ports: LC duplex connector
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C
  • Model #: SFP-10G-LRM=
  • Item #: N82E16833150175
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Cisco Systems, Inc. Cisco Systems, Inc. Cisco Systems, Inc. CISCO SFP-10G-LR= 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF
  •  10 Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Fiber Cable: SMF
  • Max Distance: 10 kilometers
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Model #: SFP-10G-LR=
  • Item #: N82E16833120414
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Axiom SFP-10G-LRM-AX 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module for Cisco
  •  10 Gbps
  •  LC
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3z
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Fiber Cable: MMF
  • Ports: LC
  • Model #: SFP-10G-LRM-AX
  • Item #: N82E16816611235
  • Return Policy: Replacement Only Return Policy

Transition Networks Transition Networks Transition Networks TRANSITION TN-SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver
  •  10 Gbps
  •  LC
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Fiber Cable: MMF
  • Ports: LC
  • Max Distance: 300m
  • Model #: TN-SFP-10G-SR
  • Item #: N82E16816350005
  • Return Policy: Replacement Only Return Policy

Cisco Systems, Inc. Cisco Systems, Inc. Cisco Systems, Inc. CISCO SFP-10G-SR++= 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver
  •  10 Gbps
  • Device Type: Transceiver
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Model #: SFP-10G-SR++=
  • Item #: N82E16833422623
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

AddOn SFP-10G-PDAC3M-AO 9.84 ft. Cat Twinaxial Black Network Ethernet Cable
  •  Cat Twinaxial
  •  9.84 ft.
  •  Black
  • Type: SFP+ to SFP+
  • Parts: Lifetime
  • Labor: Lifetime
  • Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Plug Type “A” (USA, Canada, Mexico, Japan)
  • Model #: SFP-10G-PDAC3M-AO
  • Item #: N82E16812879711
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy

Brocade 10G-SFPP-USR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver
  •  10 Gbps
  •  LC

Brocade 10G-SFPP-ER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver
  •  10 Gbps
  •  LC
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Fiber Cable: SMF
  • Ports: LC
  • Max Distance: 40km
  • Model #: 10G-SFPP-ER
  • Item #: N82E16816711067
  • Return Policy: Replacement Only Return Policy

Brocade 10G-SFPP-USR-8 8-pack 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver
  •  10 Gbps
  •  LC

AMC Optics SFP-10G-SR-AMC 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver MMF 850nm
  •  10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet...
  •  1 x 10GBase-SR
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Ports: 1 x 10GBase-SR
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  • Model #: SFP-10G-SR-AMC
  • Item #: N82E16833523011
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Axiom SFP-10G-SR-AX 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for Cisco
  •  10 Gbps
  •  LC
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Fiber Cable: MMF
  • Ports: LC
  • Max Distance: 300m
  • Model #: SFP-10G-SR-AX
  • Item #: N82E16816611005
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Axiom SFP-10G-LR-AX SFP+ Transceiver
  •  10 Gbps
  •  LC
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3z
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Fiber Cable: SMF
  • Ports: 10GBASE-LR LC
  • Model #: SFP-10G-LR-AX
  • Item #: N82E16816611001
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

AMC Optics SFP-10G-LR-AMC 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver SMF 1310nm
  •  10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet...
  •  1 x 10GBase-LR
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LR
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  • Model #: SFP-10G-LR-AMC
  • Item #: N82E16833523012
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy

Cisco Systems, Inc. Cisco Systems, Inc. Cisco Systems, Inc. CISCO XFP-10G-MM-SR= XFP Transceiver Module for MMF
  •  10 Gbps
  •  2 x LC
  • Ports: 2 x LC
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Weight: 0.1
  • Model #: XFP-10G-MM-SR=
  • Item #: N82E16816144145
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
  •  Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compati...
  •  SFP+ form factor and 10-...
  •  LC connector for use wit...
  • Device Type: Other
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3ae standard
  • Wavelength: 850 nm
  • Ports: 1 x LC/PC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SR Network
  • Model #: SFP-10G-SR-AO
  • Item #: N82E16833516065
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR 10GBASE-LR, SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 10km over SMF
  •  10 Gbps
  •  LC
  • Fiber Cable: SMF
  • Ports: LC
  • Max Distance: 10km
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Model #: 10G-SFPP-LR
  • Item #: N82E16816711048
  • Return Policy: Replacement Only Return Policy

CP TECHNOLOGIES CP TECHNOLOGIES CP TECHNOLOGIES CP Technologies SFP-10G-SR-CP SFP+ Module
  •  10 Gbps
  •  1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR...
  • Ports: 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Model #: SFP-10G-SR-CP
  • Item #: N82E16833327028
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy

AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
  •  Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compati...
  •  SFP+ form factor and 10-...
  •  LC connector for use wit...
  • Device Type: Other
  • Network Media: Single-mode Fiber 10GBase-LR
  • Wavelength: 1310 nm
  • Ports: 1 x LC/PC Duplex Connector 10GBase-LR Network
  • Model #: SFP-10G-LR-AO
  • Item #: N82E16833516074
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Compatible 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)
  •  Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Compat...
  •  SFP+ form factor and 10-...
  •  LC connector for use wit...
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Fiber Cable: MMF
  • Ports: LC
  • Max Distance: 220M
  • Model #: SFP-10G-LRM-AO
  • Item #: N82E16816516015
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy

AddOn - Network Upgrades 10G-SFPP-SR-AO Brocade compatible SFP+ Transceiver
  •  10 Gbps
  •  LC
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Fiber Cable: MMF
  • Ports: LC
  • Max Distance: 300M
  • Model #: 10G-SFPP-SR-AO
  • Item #: N82E16816516326
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.