Skip to: | |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

Department
Manufacturer
  • (738)
  • (199)
  • (141)
  • (121)
  • (114)
  • (84)
  • (16)
  • (18)
  • (4)
  • (57)
  • (8)
  • (6)
  • (14)
  • (69)
  • (6)
  • (11)
  • (39)
  • (10)
  • (10)
  • (39)
Show More
Condition
  • (999+)
  • (41)
  • (2)
Price
  • (1)
  • (16)
  • (10)
  • (19)
  • (86)
  • (235)
  • (240)
  • (179)
  • (256)
  • (62)
  • (40)
  • (61)
  • (77)
  • (34)
  • (49)
  • (56)
  • (119)
  • (43)
  • (139)
  • (39)
Show More
Seller
  • (59)
  • (293)
  • (223)
  • (166)
  • (160)
  • (104)
  • (50)
  • (47)
  • (44)
  • (44)
  • (37)
  • (34)
  • (34)
  • (32)
  • (32)
  • (30)
  • (30)
  • (29)
  • (28)
  • (28)
Show More
Useful Links
  • (999+)
  • (1)
  • (98)
  • (322)
  • (31)
  • (20)
  • (4)
Network Interface Cards
Speed
  • (59)
Connectors
  • (12)
Interface
  • (65)

Items 1-36 of 791 Page 1/22
Sold By:
Sort by:
View:
10gbe Dual Rj-45 Port Pcie X8 Nic Intel X540-t2 10 Gigabit
10gbe Dual Rj-45 Port Pcie X8 Nic Intel X540-t2 10 Gigabit

  • Connectors: 10GBase-T
  • Weight: 20
  • Electrical Outlet Plug Type: 10Gigabit Ethernet Card
  • Model #: ADD-PCIE-2RJ45-10G
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
StarTech SFP10GSRST Cisco Compatible SFP+ Fiber Transceiver
StarTech SFP10GSRST Cisco Compatible SFP+ Fiber Transceiver

  • Standards: IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Fiber Cable: Multi Mode
  • Ports: Fiber Optic LC Female
  • Model #: SFP10GSRST
  • Item #: N82E16833114091
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
StarTech.com 2-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card - 10GbE Network Interface Card with Intel X540 Chip
StarTech.com 2-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card - 10GbE Network Interface Card with Intel X540 Chip

  • Standards: IEEE 802.3an (10GBASE-T), IEEE 802.3ab (1GBASE-T), IEEE 802.3u (100BASE-T), IEEE 802.3az (EEE - Energy Efficient Ethernet)
  • Connectors: 2 x RJ45
  • LEDs: 2 - Link Speed 2 - Link Activity
  • Dimensions: 4.70" x 0.80" x 6.40"
  • Model #: ST20000SPEXI
  • Item #: N82E16833114147
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
GENUINE CISCO 10GB TRANSCEIVER MODULE SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 SFP-10G-SR=
Refurbished: GENUINE CISCO 10GB TRANSCEIVER MODULE SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 SFP-10G-SR=

Cisco 3850 Two-Port 10G Ethernet Network Module, C3850-NM-2-10G
Refurbished: Cisco 3850 Two-Port 10G Ethernet Network Module, C3850-NM-2-10G

Cisco Original 10 Gigabit Fabric Extender SFP+ Module, FET-10G
Refurbished: Cisco Original 10 Gigabit Fabric Extender SFP+ Module, FET-10G

CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module for MMF (Grade A)
Refurbished: CISCO SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module for MMF (Grade A)

  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Ports: 1 x LC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SR
  • Max Distance: 300 m
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Model #: SFP-10G-SR
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
CISCO SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module for MMF/SMF (Grade-A)
Refurbished: CISCO SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module for MMF/SMF (Grade-A)

  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Ports: LC duplex connector
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Model #: SFP-10G-LRM
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco Vs-S2t-10G-Xl
Refurbished: Cisco Vs-S2t-10G-Xl

Original 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module, 40 Km, REF, SFP-10G-ER
Refurbished: Original 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module, 40 Km, REF, SFP-10G-ER

CISCO SFP-10G-SR-RF SFP+ Transceiver Module
Refurbished: CISCO SFP-10G-SR-RF SFP+ Transceiver Module

  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Fiber Cable: MMF
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Model #: SFP-10G-SR-RF
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco Sfp-10G-Sr-X Sfp+ Transceiver Module Lc Pc Multimode
Refurbished: Cisco Sfp-10G-Sr-X Sfp+ Transceiver Module Lc Pc Multimode

  • $210.00 
  • $7.99 Shipping
Cisco 6500 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module, WS-X6708-10G-3C
Refurbished: Cisco 6500 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module, WS-X6708-10G-3C

Addon - Network Upgrades Cisco Sfp-10G-Bxd-I Compat 10Gb Cisco Sfp-10G-Bxd-I Compat 10Gb Cisco Sfp-10G-Bxd-I Compat 10Gb Cisco Sfp-10G-Bxd-I Compat 10Gb 4.75In L X 2.75In W X 1.2In H
Addon - Network Upgrades Cisco Sfp-10G-Bxd-I Compat 10Gb Cisco Sfp-10G-Bxd-I Compat 10Gb Cisco Sfp-10G-Bxd-I Compat 10Gb Cisco Sfp-10G-Bxd-I Compat 10Gb 4.75In L X 2.75In W X 1.2In H

Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP Module, SFP-10G-LR
Refurbished: Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP Module, SFP-10G-LR

Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10Gbase SR XFP Module
Refurbished: Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10Gbase SR XFP Module

  • $88.00 
  • Free Shipping
Addon - Network Upgrades Cisco Sfp-10G-Bxu-I Compat 10Gb Cisco Sfp-10G-Bxu-I Compat 10Gb Cisco Sfp-10G-Bxu-I Compat 10Gb Cisco Sfp-10G-Bxu-I Compat 10Gb 4.75In L X 2.75In W X 1.2In H
Addon - Network Upgrades Cisco Sfp-10G-Bxu-I Compat 10Gb Cisco Sfp-10G-Bxu-I Compat 10Gb Cisco Sfp-10G-Bxu-I Compat 10Gb Cisco Sfp-10G-Bxu-I Compat 10Gb 4.75In L X 2.75In W X 1.2In H

Addon - Network Upgrades Cisco Sfp-10G-Bx60d-I Compat 10 Cisco Sfp-10G-Bx60d-I Compat 10 Cisco Sfp-10G-Bx60d-I Compat 10 Cisco Sfp-10G-Bx60d-I Compat 10 4.75In L X 2.75In W X 1.2In H
Addon - Network Upgrades Cisco Sfp-10G-Bx60d-I Compat 10 Cisco Sfp-10G-Bx60d-I Compat 10 Cisco Sfp-10G-Bx60d-I Compat 10 Cisco Sfp-10G-Bx60d-I Compat 10 4.75In L X 2.75In W X 1.2In H

JUNIPER XFP-10G-S COMPATIBLE SR XFP - XFP-10G-S-ENC
JUNIPER XFP-10G-S COMPATIBLE SR XFP - XFP-10G-S-ENC

  • Weight: 0.1 lbs
  • Model #: XFP-10G-S-ENC
  • Item #: 9SIA3AR4SG5687
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $400.10 
  • $5.99 Shipping
AddOn ISFP-10G-ER Comp SFP+ TAA Xcvr - ISFP-10G-ER-AO
AddOn ISFP-10G-ER Comp SFP+ TAA Xcvr - ISFP-10G-ER-AO

  • Weight: 0.2 lbs
  • Model #: ISFP-10G-ER-AO
  • Item #: 9SIA3AR4BU1503
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $1,696.44 
  • $5.99 Shipping
CISCO SFP-10G-BXU-20K COMPATIBLE SFP+ - SFP-10G-BXU-20K-ENC
CISCO SFP-10G-BXU-20K COMPATIBLE SFP+ - SFP-10G-BXU-20K-ENC

  • Weight: 0.19 lbs
  • Model #: SFP-10G-BXU-20K-ENC
  • Item #: 9SIA3AR4SR9742
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $545.58 
  • $5.99 Shipping
CISCO SFP-10G-SR COMPATIBLE MMF LC - SFP-10G-SR-ENT
CISCO SFP-10G-SR COMPATIBLE MMF LC - SFP-10G-SR-ENT

  • Weight: 0.15 lbs
  • Model #: SFP-10G-SR-ENT
  • Item #: 9SIA3AR4SG5914
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $312.80 
  • $5.99 Shipping
AddOn CWDM-10G-1590-40 Comp SFP+ Xcvr - CWDM-10G-1590-40-AO
AddOn CWDM-10G-1590-40 Comp SFP+ Xcvr - CWDM-10G-1590-40-AO

  • Weight: 0.4 lbs
  • Model #: CWDM-10G-1590-40-AO
  • Item #: 9SIA3AR4SM7574
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $2,917.89 
  • $5.99 Shipping
ARISTA SFP-10G-LR-A COMPATIBLE SFP+ - SFP-10G-LR-A-ENC
ARISTA SFP-10G-LR-A COMPATIBLE SFP+ - SFP-10G-LR-A-ENC

  • Weight: 0.1 lbs
  • Model #: SFP-10G-LR-A-ENC
  • Item #: 9SIA3AR4SG5737
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $363.72 
  • $5.99 Shipping
CISCO SFP-10G-LR-X COMPATIBLE SFP+ - SFP-10G-LR-X-ENC
CISCO SFP-10G-LR-X COMPATIBLE SFP+ - SFP-10G-LR-X-ENC

  • Weight: 0.18 lbs
  • Model #: SFP-10G-LR-X-ENC
  • Item #: 9SIA3AR4SG6030
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $363.72 
  • $5.99 Shipping
AddOn AH-ACC-SFP-10G-LR Comp SFP+ Xcvr - AH-ACC-SFP-10G-LR-AO
AddOn AH-ACC-SFP-10G-LR Comp SFP+ Xcvr - AH-ACC-SFP-10G-LR-AO

  • Weight: 0.2 lbs
  • Model #: AH-ACC-SFP-10G-LR-AO
  • Item #: 9SIA3AR4BU2103
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $610.76 
  • $5.99 Shipping
ARISTA SFP-10G-SR-A COMPATIBLE SFP+ - SFP-10G-SRA-ENC
ARISTA SFP-10G-SR-A COMPATIBLE SFP+ - SFP-10G-SRA-ENC

  • Weight: 0.1 lbs
  • Model #: SFP-10G-SRA-ENC
  • Item #: 9SIA3AR4SG6011
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $428.78 
  • $5.99 Shipping
AddOn SFP-10G-DZ-1530 Comp SFP+ Xcvr - SFP-10G-DZ-1530-AO
AddOn SFP-10G-DZ-1530 Comp SFP+ Xcvr - SFP-10G-DZ-1530-AO

  • Weight: 0.4 lbs
  • Model #: SFP-10G-DZ-1530-AO
  • Item #: 9SIA3AR4BU1990
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $3,053.60 
  • $5.99 Shipping
CISCO SFP-10G-SR COMPATIBLE SFP+ - SFP-10G-SR-ENC
CISCO SFP-10G-SR COMPATIBLE SFP+ - SFP-10G-SR-ENC

  • Weight: 0.1 lbs
  • Model #: SFP-10G-SR-ENC
  • Item #: 9SIA3AR4SG6082
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $254.61 
  • $5.99 Shipping
ADDON CISCO 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 20KM TRNSCVR SFP-10G-BX-U-20-AO - SFP-10G-BX-U-20-AO
ADDON CISCO 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 20KM TRNSCVR SFP-10G-BX-U-20-AO - SFP-10G-BX-U-20-AO

  • Weight: 0.4 lbs
  • Model #: SFP-10G-BX-U-20-AO
  • Item #: 9SIA3AR4BS2716
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $723.56 
  • $5.99 Shipping
ARISTA SFP-10G-SR-A COMPATIBLE SFP+ - SFP-10G-SR-A-ENC
ARISTA SFP-10G-SR-A COMPATIBLE SFP+ - SFP-10G-SR-A-ENC

  • Weight: 0.1 lbs
  • Model #: SFP-10G-SR-A-ENC
  • Item #: 9SIA3AR4SG6126
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $254.61 
  • $5.99 Shipping
ADDON CISCO SFP-10G-SR-X COMPAT TRNSCVR - SFP-10G-SR-X-AO
ADDON CISCO SFP-10G-SR-X COMPAT TRNSCVR - SFP-10G-SR-X-AO

  • Weight: 0.4 lbs
  • Model #: SFP-10G-SR-X-AO
  • Item #: 9SIA3AR4BS2700
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $375.95 
  • $5.99 Shipping
CISCO SFP-10G-LRM COMPATIBLE SFP+ - SFP-10G-LRM-ENC
CISCO SFP-10G-LRM COMPATIBLE SFP+ - SFP-10G-LRM-ENC

  • Weight: 0.18 lbs
  • Model #: SFP-10G-LRM-ENC
  • Item #: 9SIA3AR4SG5664
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $373.61 
  • $5.99 Shipping
AddOn SFP-10G-DW-1590 Comp SFP+ Xcvr - SFP-10G-DW-1590-AO
AddOn SFP-10G-DW-1590 Comp SFP+ Xcvr - SFP-10G-DW-1590-AO

  • Weight: 0.4 lbs
  • Model #: SFP-10G-DW-1590-AO
  • Item #: 9SIA3AR4SM7570
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $2,375.05 
  • $5.99 Shipping
AddOn SFP-10G-BX20D-I Comp SFP+ Xcvr - SFP-10G-BX20D-I-AO
AddOn SFP-10G-BX20D-I Comp SFP+ Xcvr - SFP-10G-BX20D-I-AO

  • Weight: 0.35 lbs
  • Model #: SFP-10G-BX20D-I-AO
  • Item #: 9SIA3AR4BU1995
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $2,164.68 
  • $5.99 Shipping
AddOn XFP-10G-ER40 Comp XFP TAA Xcvr - XFP-10G-ER40-AO
AddOn XFP-10G-ER40 Comp XFP TAA Xcvr - XFP-10G-ER40-AO

  • Weight: 0.2 lbs
  • Model #: XFP-10G-ER40-AO
  • Item #: 9SIA3AR4SM7429
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $1,587.87 
  • $5.99 Shipping
Selected Items
Items 1-36 of 791 Page 1/22
Shipping Restrictions
Newegg does not process or deliver orders on weekends or holidays. Delivery will be next business day.
Price Available at Checkout
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

How do I find out the price?
  1. Add it to your shopping cart
  2. Go to checkout, the price will be listed in the Order Summary
  3. You can remove the product from your order by clicking the "Edit Shopping Cart" button
  4. To keep it, click the "Submit Order" button
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

Price Available at Checkout
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.