Skip to: | |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

PremierTry Message.

Home
Home > 
Search Results "10g"

Narrow Your Choices
Department
Wired Networking
Switches100158106 (395)
Manufacturer
(999+)
(763)
(421)
(230)
(213)
(179)
Condition
(999+)
(69)
(4)
Price
(999+)
(766)
(703)
(320)
(195)
(316)
Seller
(417)
(999+)
(592)
(341)
(282)
(200)
Useful Links
(32)
(2)
(1)
(999+)
(13)
(351)
Customer Ratings
(39)
(109)
(11)
(15)
(2)

Switches

Format
(128)
(17)
Network Management Type
(120)
(25)
(21)
Jumbo Frames
(9)
(1)
(1)
(22)

Cisco Systems, Inc. Cisco Systems, Inc. Cisco Systems, Inc. CISCO FET-10G= 10G Fabric Extender Transceiver, LC duplex connector
  •  10 Gbps
  •  LC duplex connector
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Fiber Cable: MMF
  • Ports: LC duplex connector
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Model #: FET-10G=
  • Item #: N82E16816144923
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $619.99
  • Free Shipping

  • $29.99
  • $27.99
  • Save: 7%
  • Free Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. Cisco Systems, Inc. Cisco Systems, Inc. CISCO SFP-10G-SR++= 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver
  •  10 Gbps
  • Device Type: Transceiver
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Model #: SFP-10G-SR++=
  • Item #: N82E16833422623
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $661.99
  • Free Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. Cisco Systems, Inc. Cisco Systems, Inc. CISCO XFP-10G-MM-SR= XFP Transceiver Module for MMF
  •  10 Gbps
  •  2 x LC
  • from $1,293.99
  • Free Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. Cisco Systems, Inc. Cisco Systems, Inc. CISCO SFP-10G-LR= 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF
  •  10 Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Fiber Cable: SMF
  • Max Distance: 10 kilometers
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Model #: SFP-10G-LR=
  • Item #: N82E16833120414
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $290.00
  • Free Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. Cisco Systems, Inc. Cisco Systems, Inc. CISCO SFP-10G-SR= 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module for MMF
  •  10 Gbps
  •  1 x LC Duplex Connector ...
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Ports: 1 x LC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SR
  • Max Distance: 300 m
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Model #: SFP-10G-SR=
  • Item #: N82E16833120407
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $226.72
  • Free Shipping

Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR 10GBASE-SR, SFP+ optic (LC), target range 300m over MMF
  •  10 Gbps
  •  LC
  • Fiber Cable: MMF
  • Ports: LC
  • Max Distance: 300M
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Model #: 10G-SFPP-SR
  • Item #: N82E16816711016
  • Return Policy: Replacement Only Return Policy

Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR-8 8-pack 10 Gbps SR SFP+ Transceiver
  •  10 Gbps
  •  LC
  • from $3,202.99
  • Free Shipping

Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR 10GBASE-LR, SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 10km over SMF
  •  10 Gbps
  •  LC
  • Fiber Cable: SMF
  • Ports: LC
  • Max Distance: 10km
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Model #: 10G-SFPP-LR
  • Item #: N82E16816711048
  • Return Policy: Replacement Only Return Policy

Brocade 10G-SFPP-USR-8 8-pack 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver
  •  10 Gbps
  •  LC
  • from $3,382.99
  • Free Shipping

Transition Networks Transition Networks Transition Networks TRANSITION TN-SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver
  •  10 Gbps
  •  LC
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Fiber Cable: MMF
  • Ports: LC
  • Max Distance: 300m
  • Model #: TN-SFP-10G-SR
  • Item #: N82E16816350005
  • Return Policy: Replacement Only Return Policy
  • from $379.99
  • Free Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. Cisco Systems, Inc. Cisco Systems, Inc. Cisco SFP-10G-AOC5M= 16.40 ft. Black  SFP+ Cable
  •  16.40 ft.
  •  Black
  • from $190.99
  • Free Shipping

AMC Optics SFP-10G-SR-AMC 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver MMF 850nm
  •  10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet...
  •  1 x 10GBase-SR
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Ports: 1 x 10GBase-SR
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  • Model #: SFP-10G-SR-AMC
  • Item #: N82E16833523011
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $118.03
  • Free Shipping

AddOn - Network Upgrades 10G-SFPP-SR-AO Brocade compatible SFP+ Transceiver
  •  10 Gbps
  •  LC
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Fiber Cable: MMF
  • Ports: LC
  • Max Distance: 300M
  • Model #: 10G-SFPP-SR-AO
  • Item #: N82E16816516326
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

AddOn Myricom 10G-SFP-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
  •  Myricom 10G-SFP-SR Compa...
  •  SFP+ form factor and 10-...
  •  LC connector for use wit...
  • Device Type: Transceiver
  • Network Media: MMF
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Model #: 10G-SFP-SR-AO
  • Item #: N82E16833516919
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy

Cisco Systems, Inc. Cisco Systems, Inc. Cisco Systems, Inc. Cisco Small Business SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module for 500 Series
  •  10 Gbps
  •  LC duplex connector
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Ports: LC duplex connector
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C
  • Model #: SFP-10G-LRM=
  • Item #: N82E16833150175
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

AddOn SFP-10G-PDAC7M-AO 22.97 ft. Cat Twinaxial Black Network Ethernet Cable
  •  Cat Twinaxial
  •  22.97 ft.
  •  Black
  • $97.99
  • $1.99 Shipping

AMC Optics SFP-10G-LR-AMC 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver SMF 1310nm
  •  10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet...
  •  1 x 10GBase-LR
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LR
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  • Model #: SFP-10G-LR-AMC
  • Item #: N82E16833523012
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $195.98
  • Free Shipping

AddOn ONS-SC+-10G-CU7-AO 22.97 ft. Cat Twinaxial Black Network Ethernet Cable
  •  Cat Twinaxial
  •  22.97 ft.
  •  Black
  • Type: SFP+ to SFP+
  • Model #: ONS-SC+-10G-CU7-AO
  • Item #: N82E16812879624
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy

AddOn SFP-10G-ADAC2M-AO 6.56 ft. Cat Twinaxial Black Network Ethernet Cable
  •  Cat Twinaxial
  •  6.56 ft.
  •  Black
  • $88.99
  • $1.99 Shipping

AddOn Myricom 10G-SFP-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
  •  Myricom 10G-SFP-LR Compa...
  •  SFP+ form factor and 10-...
  •  LC connector for use wit...
  • Device Type: Transceiver
  • Network Media: SMF
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Model #: 10G-SFP-LR-AO
  • Item #: N82E16833516920
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy

AddOn SFP-10G-ADAC5M-AO 16.40 ft. Cat Twinaxial Black Network Ethernet Cable
  •  Cat Twinaxial
  •  16.40 ft.
  •  Black

Cisco Systems, Inc. Cisco Systems, Inc. Cisco Systems, Inc. Cisco SFP-10G-AOC7M= 22.97 ft. Black  SFP+ Cable
  •  22.97 ft.
  •  Black
  • from $202.99
  • Free Shipping

AddOn SFP-10G-PDAC2M-AO 6.56 ft. Cat Twinaxial Black Network Ethernet Cable
  •  Cat Twinaxial
  •  6.56 ft.
  •  Black
  • Type: SFP+ to SFP+
  • Model #: SFP-10G-PDAC2M-AO
  • Item #: N82E16812879710
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
  •  Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compati...
  •  SFP+ form factor and 10-...
  •  LC connector for use wit...
  • Device Type: Other
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3ae standard
  • Wavelength: 850 nm
  • Ports: 1 x LC/PC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SR Network
  • Model #: SFP-10G-SR-AO
  • Item #: N82E16833516065
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

AddOn SFP-10G-AOC1M-AO 3.28 ft. Cat Twinaxial Black Network Ethernet Cable
  •  Cat Twinaxial
  •  3.28 ft.
  •  Black
  • Type: SFP+ to SFP+
  • Model #: SFP-10G-AOC1M-AO
  • Item #: N82E16812879694
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

AddOn ONS-SC+-10G-CU3-AO 9.84 ft. Cat Twinaxial Black Network Ethernet Cable
  •  Cat Twinaxial
  •  9.84 ft.
  •  Black
  • Type: SFP+ to SFP+
  • Model #: ONS-SC+-10G-CU3-AO
  • Item #: N82E16812879622
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $58.99
  • $1.99 Shipping

BYTECC INC BYTECC INC BYTECC INC BYTECC C6EB-10G 10 ft. Cat 6 Green Enhanced 550MHz Patch Cables
  (4)
  • $5.29
  • $4.29
  • Save: 19%
  • $1.99 Shipping

AddOn ONS-SC+-10G-CU5-AO 16.40 ft. Cat Twinaxial Black Network Ethernet Cable
  •  Cat Twinaxial
  •  16.40 ft.
  •  Black
  • Type: SFP+ to SFP+
  • Model #: ONS-SC+-10G-CU5-AO
  • Item #: N82E16812879623
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $82.99
  • $1.99 Shipping

AddOn SFP-10G-PDAC4M-AO 13.12 ft. Cat Twinaxial Black Network Ethernet Cable
  •  Cat Twinaxial
  •  13.12 ft.
  •  Black
  • $102.99
  • $1.99 Shipping

If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.