Skip to: |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

Sign up today for a 30-day free trial of Newegg Premier
  • Shipping Destination: United States
  • Wish List
  • Feedback
  • Help
Search all
Search

Home
Home > 
Search Results

Search Results

Narrow Your Choices
 
Department
Headphones & Portable Devices
Mobile Electronics Accessories100008350 (11)
Fans & PC Cooling
VGA Cooling100008006 (9)
Fitness & Exercise
Yoga, Pilates & Toning100013616 (8)
Useful Links
(12)
(58)
(32)
(5)
(3)
(6)
Price
(9)
(35)
(24)
(9)
(9)
(27)
Manufacturer
(16)
(11)
(8)
(8)
(4)
(4)
Customer Ratings
(1)
(5)
(1)
Seller
(11)
(11)
(8)
(8)
(4)
(4)
"6850"
radeon 6850, hd 6850, radeon 6870
DID YOU FIND IT?

NZXT newegg NZXT RL-KRG10-B1 Sleeve Kraken G10 GPU Bracket
  (21)
  •  1500 (+/- 10%) RPM
  • Compatibility: Compatible Graphics Card: - Nvidia: GTX 780, 770, 760, Titan, 680, 670, 660Ti - AMD: 580, 570, 560, 560SE, HD 8870, 7870, 7850, 6970, 6950, 6870, 6850, 6790, 6770, 5870, 5850, 5830 Compatible Liquid Coolers - NZXT: Kraken X60, Kraken X40 - Corsair: H110, H90, H55, H50 - Antec: KUHLER H2O 920 V4, KUHLER H2O 620V4, KUHLER H2O 920, KUHLER H2O 620 - Thermaltake: Water 3.0 Extreme, Water 3.0 Pro, Water 3.0 Performer, Water 2.0 Extreme, Water 2.0 Pro, Water 2.0 Performer - Zalman: LQ-320, LQ-315, LQ-310
  • RPM: 1500 (+/- 10%) RPM
  • Fan Color: Black
  • Fan Dimensions: 92mm(W) x 92mm(H) x 25mm(D)
  • Model #: RL-KRG10-B1
  • Item #: N82E16835146037
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $29.99
  • $3.99 Shipping

ARCTIC COOLING newegg ARCTIC Accelero Twin Turbo III VGA Cooler for nVidia & AMD, Dual 92mm PWM Fans, Patented Backside Heatsink, SLI/CrossFire
  (18)
  •  250W Cooling Power Outpe...
  •  Patented Fan Holder Mini...
  •  Extreme Quiet Operation ...
  • Compatibility: Nvidia GeForce: GTX Titan*(Black*), 780(Ti*), 770, 760, 750(Ti), 680, 670, 660(Ti), 650 (Ti,Ti boost), 580, 570, 560 (Ti,SE) , 550 Ti, 480 ,470, 465, 460(SE) ,GTS 450 , 250, 240 (OEM), 150 (OEM), GT 640, 340, 330, 320, 130 (OEM) AMD Radeon : R9 270(X), R7 265, 260(X), 250(X), 240, HD 8870, 8760, 7870(XT ,GHz) ,7850 ,7790, 7770 (GHz) , 7750, 7730, 6970, 6950, 6870, 6850, 6790, 6770, 5870, 5850, 5830, 5770, 5750, 4890, 4870, 4850, 4830, 3870, 3850, 3690
  • RPM: 92mm, 900 - 2,000 RPM (Controlled by PWM) x 2 )
  • Noise Level: 0.3 Sone @ 2,000 RPM
  • Fan Dimensions: 53mm x 217mm x 122mm (H x L x W)
  • Model #: DCACO-V820001-GBA01
  • Item #: N82E16835186096
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $64.99
  • Free Shipping

NZXT newegg NZXT RL-KRG10-R1 Sleeve Kraken G10 GPU Bracket
  (22)
  •  1500 (+/- 10%) RPM
  • Compatibility: Compatible Graphics Card: - Nvidia: GTX 780, 770, 760, Titan, 680, 670, 660Ti - AMD: 580, 570, 560, 560SE, HD 8870, 7870, 7850, 6970, 6950, 6870, 6850, 6790, 6770, 5870, 5850, 5830 Compatible Liquid Coolers - NZXT: Kraken X60, Kraken X40 - Corsair: H110, H90, H55, H50 - Antec: KUHLER H2O 920 V4, KUHLER H2O 620V4, KUHLER H2O 920, KUHLER H2O 620 - Thermaltake: Water 3.0 Extreme, Water 3.0 Pro, Water 3.0 Performer, Water 2.0 Extreme, Water 2.0 Pro, Water 2.0 Performer - Zalman: LQ-320, LQ-315, LQ-310
  • RPM: 1500 (+/- 10%) RPM
  • Fan Color: Red
  • Fan Dimensions: 92mm(W) x 92mm(H) x 25mm(D)
  • Model #: RL-KRG10-R1
  • Item #: N82E16835146038
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $29.99
  • $3.99 Shipping

ARCTIC COOLING newegg ARCTIC Accelero Xtreme IV Enthusiast VGA Cooler-nVidia/AMD, Triple 92mm PWM Fans, Patented Back-Side Heatsink, SLI/CrossFire
  (18)
  •  300W Cooling Power Bring...
  •  SLI/CrossFire Compatible...
  •  Patented Fan holder Mini...
  • Compatibility: Nvidia GeForce: GTX Titan (Black), 780 (Ti), 770, 760, 750 (Ti), 680, 670, 660 (Ti), 650 (Ti,Ti boost), 580, 570, 560 (Ti,SE), 550 Ti, 480, 460(SE), GTS 450, 250, 240 (OEM) AMD Radeon : R9 290(X), 270(X), R7 265, HD 8870, 7870(XT, GHz), 7850, 6970, 6950, 6870, 6850, 6790, 5870, 5850, 5830, 4890, 4870, 4850, 4830, 3870, 3850, 3690
  • RPM: 92mm, 900 - 2,000 RPM (Controlled by PWM) x 3 Fans)
  • Noise Level: 0.5 Sone @ 2,000 RPM
  • Fan Dimensions: 54mm x 288mm x 104mm (H x L x W)
  • Model #: DCACO-V800001-GBA01
  • Item #: N82E16835186097
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $89.99
  • Free Shipping

NZXT newegg NZXT RL-KRG10-W1 Sleeve Kraken G10 GPU Bracket
  (16)
  •  1500 (+/- 10%) RPM
  • Compatibility: Compatible Graphics Card: - Nvidia: GTX 780, 770, 760, Titan, 680, 670, 660Ti - AMD: 580, 570, 560, 560SE, HD 8870, 7870, 7850, 6970, 6950, 6870, 6850, 6790, 6770, 5870, 5850, 5830 Compatible Liquid Coolers - NZXT: Kraken X60, Kraken X40 - Corsair: H110, H90, H55, H50 - Antec: KUHLER H2O 920 V4, KUHLER H2O 620V4, KUHLER H2O 920, KUHLER H2O 620 - Thermaltake: Water 3.0 Extreme, Water 3.0 Pro, Water 3.0 Performer, Water 2.0 Extreme, Water 2.0 Pro, Water 2.0 Performer - Zalman: LQ-320, LQ-315, LQ-310
  • RPM: 1500 (+/- 10%) RPM
  • Fan Color: White
  • Fan Dimensions: 92mm(W) x 92mm(H) x 25mm(D)
  • Model #: RL-KRG10-W1
  • Item #: N82E16835146036
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $29.99
  • $3.99 Shipping

NZXT newegg NZXT RL-KRG10-U1 Sleeve Kraken G10 GPU Bracket (Blue)
  •  1500 ± 10% R.P.M.
  • Compatibility: Nvidia : GTX 780 Ti, 780, 770, 760, Titan, 680, 670, 660Ti, 660, 580, 570, 560Ti, 560, 560SE AMD : R9 290X*, 290*, 280X**, 280**, 270X, 270 HD7970**, 7950**, 7870, 7850, 6970, 6950, 6870, 6850, 6790, 6770, 5870, 5850, 5830 The compatibility list is based on AMD Radeon and NVIDIA's reference board layout, screw spacing and die height only. Please check the height restriction before purchase. * Some variation in die thickness and height may cause issues with screws being too short to install on some AMD 290-based cards. * Do NOT force the G10 to fit if your card is too thick, contact support for a revised screw set. ** Some variations in AMD die height may require the use of a shim. NZXT : Kraken X60, Kraken X40 Corsair : H105, H110, H90, H75, H55 , H50 Antec : KUHLER H2O 920V4, KUHLER H2O 620V4, KUHLER H2O 920, KUHLER H2O 620 Thermaltake : ...
  • Model #: RL-KRG10-U1
  • Item #: N82E16835146044
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $29.99
  • $3.99 Shipping

ARCTIC COOLING newegg ARCTIC Accelero Hybrid II-120, Liquid/Air Combo Extreme Cooling for Hi-Performance nVidia/AMD VGA
  (23)
  •  2nd Generation GPU Coole...
  •  320W Extreme Cooling Pow...
  •  Patented One-Piece Backs...
  • Compatibility: Nvidia GeForce: GTX Titan (Black),780 (Ti),770,760,750 (Ti),680,670,660 (Ti),650 (Ti boost),580,570,560 (Ti,SE),550 Ti,480,470,465,460(SE),GTS 450,250,240 (OEM) AMD Radeon: R9 290(X),270(X),R7 265,HD 8870, 7870(XT,GHz),7850, 6970, 6950,6870,6850,6790,5870,5850,5830,4890,4870,4850,4830, 3870,3850,3690
  • RPM: 400 - 1,350 RPM (Controlled by PWM)
  • Air Flow: 74 CFM / 125.7 m³/h
  • Noise Level: 0.3 Sone@1,350 RPM
  • Model #: DCACO-V860001-GB
  • Item #: N82E16835186095
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $129.99
  • Free Shipping

ARCTIC COOLING newegg ARCTIC Accelero Xtreme IV 280(X) Enthusiast VGA Cooler-nVidia/AMD, Triple 92mm PWM Fans, Patented Back-Side Heatsink
  (4)
  •  300W Cooling Power Bring...
  •  SLI/CrossFire Compatible...
  •  AMD R9-280/280X/270/270X...
  • Compatibility: AMD Radeon R9 280(X) ,270(X), R7 265, HD 8970, 8950, 8870, 7970 (GHz),7950 (Boost), 7870(XT,GHz), 7850, 6970, 6950, 6870, 6850, 6790, 5870, 5850, 5830, 4890, 4870, 4850, 4830
  • RPM: 92mm, 900 - 2,000 RPM (Controlled by PWM) x 3 Fans)
  • Noise Level: 0.5 Sone @ 2,000 RPM
  • Fan Dimensions: 54mm x 288mm x 104mm (H x L x W)
  • Model #: DCACO-V930001-GBA01
  • Item #: N82E16835186098
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $99.99
  • Free Shipping

AddOn - Network Upgrades SFP-GIG-LX-AOTK TAA Compliant Alcatel Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP
  •  1 Gbps
  •  1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-L...
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Fiber Cable: Single-mode Fiber 1000Base-LX
  • Ports: 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX Network
  • Max Distance: 10KM
  • Model #: SFP-GIG-LX-AOTK
  • Item #: N82E16833750111
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $79.99
  • Free Shipping

PRESTO newegg PRESTO 06850 16-inch Electric Skillet
  •  Electric Skillet
  •  Nonstick
  •  Aluminum
  • Type: Electric Skillet
  • Features: Big 16-inch base, high sidewalls, and high dome cover provide for extra cooking and serving capacity. The EverNu cover is so durable, it won't dent, warp, bend or peel. Heavy cast aluminum base is virtually warp-proof. Deluxe nonstick surface, inside and out. Accurate cooking temperatures are maintained with the Control Master heat control. Fully immersible and dishwasher safe with the heat control removed.
  • Material: Aluminum
  • Nonstick: Yes
  • Model #: 06850
  • Item #: N82E16896750031
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $58.99
  • $40.99
  • Save: 31%
  • Free Shipping

AddOn - Network Upgrades SFP-GIG-LH70-AOK Alcatel SFP-GIG-LH70 Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP KIT
  •  1 Gbps
  •  1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-Z...
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Fiber Cable: Single-mode Fiber 1000Base-ZX
  • Ports: 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-ZX Network
  • Max Distance: 70KM
  • Model #: SFP-GIG-LH70-AOK
  • Item #: N82E16833750110
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $168.99
  • $153.99
  • Save: 9%
  • Free Shipping

DAISY ROCK Pink Guitar Picks-12 Pack, Authoried Dealer, 14-6850
  • $12.95
  • $9.99 Shipping

Beck Arnley Distributor Caps Distributor Cap 174-6850
  • $13.75
  • Free Shipping
Sold by Nutrend.com  what's this?
Add Beck Arnley Distributor Caps Distributor Cap 174-6850 to cart

Magic BodyFashion Clear Comfort Strap PadsOne Size 38CS-6850
  •  Clear
  •  Clear
  • Color: Clear
  • Age: Adult
  • Color Mapping: Clear
  • Model #: 3817-1-38CS-6850
  • Item #: 9SIA3NP1745649
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $15.25
  • $4.99 Shipping

Powerated V-Belts 6850
  • $16.30
  • $4.99 Shipping
Sold by Tool District  what's this?
Add Powerated V-Belts 6850 to cart

KNIFE, IGNITOR BLACK/GREEN - 6850
  • from $31.20
  • $7.99 Shipping

Beck Arnley Steering & Suspension Components Control Arm 101-6850
  • $83.97
  • Free Shipping
Sold by Nutrend.com  what's this?
Add Beck Arnley Steering & Suspension Components Control Arm 101-6850 to cart

Mr. Gasket newegg Mr. Gasket 6850 Aluminum Valve Cover
  •  0.125 in. Thick
  •  Lightweight
  •  Precision Die Cast
  • Features: 0.125 in. Thick Lightweight Precision Die Cast Extended Sealing Lip Stops Gasket From Moving A Perfect Fit Beautifully Polished To A High Luster
  • Height: 3.30"
  • Width: 10.40"
  • Length: 20.90"
  • Model #: 6850
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $104.48
  • Free Shipping

K&N Filters newegg K&N Filters 85-6850 Air Cleaner Top Plate
  • $166.74
  • $12.95 Shipping
Sold by UnbeatableSale  what's this?
Add K&N Filters 85-6850 Air Cleaner Top Plate to cart

Shop by Region: United States | Canada | China
VeriSign Click for the BBB Business Review of this Computers - Supplies & Parts in Whittier CAThis site protected by Trustwave's Trusted Commerce program Inc500
Policy & Agreement | Privacy Policy  © 2000-2014 Newegg Inc.  All rights reserved.
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site. nassau