Skip to: |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

  • Wish List
  • Feedback
  • Help
Search all
Search

Home
Home > 
Brands > 
Allied Telesis, Inc.

Search Results

Narrow Your Choices
 
SubCategory
Laptop Batteries / AC Adapters100007934 50013295 (1)
Network Interface Cards100010064 50013295 (55)
Network Transceivers100010063 50013295 (30)
Power Supplies100007657 50013295 (1)
Server Accessories100007725 50013295 (1)
Switch Modules100010071 50013295 (3)
Condition
(172)
(8)
Useful Links
(49)
(116)
(81)
(1)
Price
(10)
(11)
(6)
(75)
(28)
(13)
Customer Ratings
(24)
Seller
(49)
(43)
(43)
(36)
(6)
(2)
(1)

Allied Telesis AT-2911SX Gigabit Ethernet Card
  • from $179.99
  • Free Shipping

Allied Telesis AT-2911SX Gigabit Ethernet Card
  •  1000Mbps
  • Features: Product Type:Gigabit Ethernet Card
  • Model #: AT-2911SX
  • Item #: N82E16833379167
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $180.99
  • Free Shipping

Allied Telesis AT-MC103XL-10 Media Converter
  • Device Type: Other
  • Network Media: 1 x RJ45
  • Fiber Cable: 1 x Fiber Optic SC
  • Frame Size: 9.32 Mile
  • Model #: AT-MC103XL-10
  • Item #: N82E16833379018
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $309.99
  • Free Shipping

Allied Telesis AT-MC1008/SP-60 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter
  •  1 Gbps
  • Network Media: 1 x RJ45
  • Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Dimensions: 4.13" x 3.74" x 0.98"
  • Weight: 0.6 lbs.
  • Model #: AT-MC1008/SP-60
  • Item #: 9SIA25V2T95465
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $231.82
  • $9.99 Shipping

Allied Telesis AT-FS716L-10 Unmanaged Switch
  (1)
  •  8K MAC Address Table
  •  Unmanaged
  • Primary Ports: 16 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps
  • MAC Address Table: 8K
  • Layer: 2
  • Model #: AT-FS716L-10
  • Item #: N82E16833379014
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $67.99
  • Free Shipping

Allied Telesis AT-FS724L-10 Unmanaged Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
  (1)
  •  4K MAC Address Table
  •  Unmanaged
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps
  • MAC Address Table: 4K
  • Layer: 2
  • Model #: AT-FS724L-10 dup
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $104.29
  • Free Shipping

Allied Telesis AT-GS950/24-10 Managed Ethernet Switch
  •  Managed
  • Format: Rackmount
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45 + 2 x SFP
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps + 1000Mbps
  • Security: 802.1X security
  • Model #: AT-GS950/24-10
  • Item #: N82E16833379052
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $367.00
  • $1.99 Shipping

Allied Telesis AT-MC101XL-90 100BTX To 100BFX ST Media Converter
  •  AT-MC101XL-90
  • Specifications: Interfaces/Ports 1 x RJ-45 1 x ST Duplex Connectivity Media 100Base-TX UTP 100Base-FX 1310 nm Multi-mode Fiber
  • Model #: AT-MC101XL-90
  • Item #: N82E16833996034
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $262.99
  • $123.99
  • Save: 53%
  • Free Shipping

Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10 SFP Module
  •  2.13 Gbps Gigabit Ethern...
  • Max Distance: 10KM 1310NM
  • Transfer Rate: 2.13 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  • Feature: The AT-SPLX10 offers a long-haul option to extend your network up to 10km. The AT-SPLX10 is compatible with all the Allied Telesis range of products which have an SFP port.
  • Parts: 1 year limited
  • Model #: AT-SPLX10
  • Item #: N82E16833379057
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $113.99
  • Free Shipping

Allied Telesis AT-TRAY1 1 Slot Media Converter Wall or Rackmount Tray
  •  AT-TRAY1
  •  Mounting
  • Type: Mounting
  • Features: Shelf style Simple installation Free technical support 1 slot media converter It is designed to be installed vertically to the inside or outside of the rack rail
  • Parts: 1 year limited
  • Labor: 1 year limited
  • Model #: AT-TRAY1
  • Item #: N82E16833996036
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $41.99
  • Free Shipping

Allied Telesis 80 Watt Power Supply
  • Features: Input Voltage:220 V AC Hot Swappable Power Supply:Yes
  • Model #: AT-PWR4-10
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Allied Telesis AT-MC1004-10 Media Converter
  • Device Type: Other
  • Network Media: 1 x RJ45
  • Fiber Cable: 1 x Fiber Optic SC
  • Max Distance: 1804 ft
  • Model #: AT-MC1004-10
  • Item #: N82E16833379017
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $259.99
  • Free Shipping

Allied Telesis AT-PC2002/POE-10 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter
  •  10/100/1000Base-T
  • Standards: IEEE 802.1Q
  • Network Media: 1 x RJ45
  • Transfer Rate: 10/100/1000Base-T
  • Dimensions: 6.1" x 5.16" x 1.57"
  • Model #: AT-PC2002/POE-10
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $214.62
  • Free Shipping

Allied Telesis 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Dual-Port Fiber and Copper Network Interface Card
  •  100Mbps
  • Features: Product Type:Fast Ethernet Card
  • Package Contents: 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Dual-Port Fiber and Copper Network Interface Card Standard Bracket
  • Model #: AT-2701FTXA/ST
  • Item #: N82E16833379212
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy

Allied Telesis AT-2916SX/SC-901 1000Mbps PCI Fiber Network Interface Card
  •  1000Mbps
  •  1 x SC
  • Connectors: 1 x SC
  • Features: Fiber Optic Cable Standard: 50/125 µm 62.5/125 µm
  • Parts: Lifetime limited
  • Labor: Lifetime limited
  • Model #: AT-2916SX/SC-901
  • Item #: N82E16833379007
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy

Allied Telesis AT-2712FX/SC-901 100Mbps PCI Express x1 Fiber Optic Card
  •  100Mbps
  •  1 x SC
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3u
  • Connectors: 1 x SC
  • Wake On LAN: Yes
  • Dimensions: 4.2" x 2.2" (D x H)
  • Model #: AT-2712FX/SC-901
  • Item #: N82E16833379067
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy

Allied Telesis AT-GS900/8-10 Unmanaged Switch
  •  4K MAC Address Table
  •  Unmanaged
  • Format: Rackmount
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3: 10T Ethernet IEEE 802.3u: 100TX Fast Ethernet IEEE 802.3ab: 1000T Gigabit Ethernet IEEE 802.3z: Full-duplex IEEE 802.3x: Flow control
  • Primary Ports: 8 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Model #: AT-GS900/8-10
  • Item #: N82E16833379075
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $79.99
  • $6.14 Shipping

Allied Telesis AT-FS202-90 Fast Ethernet Media Converter
  •  AT-FS202-90
  • Specifications: 1 x RJ-45 1 x SC
  • Parts: 1 year limited
  • Labor: 1 year limited
  • Model #: AT-FS202-90
  • Item #: N82E16833996026
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $165.99
  • $5.67 Shipping

Allied Telesis AT-8000GS/24POE-10 Stackable Ethernet Switch
  • Format: Rackmount
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45
  • Stackable: Yes
  • SNMP: v1, v2c, v3
  • Model #: AT-8000GS/24POE-10
  • Item #: N82E16833379080
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $1,217.99
  • Free Shipping
Choose From 2 Sellers  what's this?
Add To Cart

Allied Telesis AT-GS900/5E-10 Unmanaged Switch
  (1)
  •  4K MAC Address Table
  •  Unmanaged
  • Format: External
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3x
  • Primary Ports: 5 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Model #: AT-GS900/5E-10
  • Item #: 9SIA24G15U8721
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $49.80
  • Free Shipping
Choose From 3 Sellers  what's this?
Add To Cart

Allied Telesis AT-FS750/16-10 Managed Ethernet Switch
  •  8K MAC Address Table
  •  Managed
  • Format: Rackmount
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3x (Full-duplex)
  • Primary Ports: 16 x RJ45 + 2 x SFP
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps
  • Model #: AT-FS750/16-10
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $174.22
  • Free Shipping

Allied Telesis AT-PC232/POE-10 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter
  •  1 x RJ45, 1 x ST
  • Ports: 1 x RJ45, 1 x ST
  • Feature: 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter
  • Parts: 1 year limited
  • Labor: 1 year limited
  • Model #: AT-PC232/POE-10
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/48PS Ethernet Switch
  •  Managed
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Base-TX
  • Model #: AT-FS970M/48PS-10
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $1,269.09
  • Free Shipping

Allied Telesis AT-2911SFP Gigabit Ethernet Card
  • from $143.99
  • $5.99 Shipping

Allied Telesis Gigabit ExpressCard/34 with SC connector
  •  1000Mbps
  • Features: Product Type:Gigabit Ethernet Card
  • Model #: AT-2874SX
  • Item #: N82E16833379223
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $271.99
  • Free Shipping

Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/SC-901 10/ 100Mbps PCI Express  x1 Fiber 100Base-FX Network Adapter
  •  10/ 100Mbps
  •  1 x SC 100Base-FX
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1ad
  • Connectors: 1 x SC 100Base-FX
  • Parts: 1 year limited
  • Labor: 1 year limited
  • Model #: AT-2711FX/SC-901
  • Item #: N82E16833379031
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy

Allied Telesis AT-2972SX-901 1000Base-SX PCI Express x1 Gigabit Interface Card
  •  1000Base-SX
  •  1 x LC
  • Standards: IEEE 802.2 / IEEE 802.3z / IEEE 802.1Q / IEEE 802.1p / IEEE 802.3x / IEEE 802.3ad (LACP) / IEEE 802.1x / IEEE 802.3ac
  • Connectors: 1 x LC
  • Dimensions: 3.74" x 2.68"
  • Weight: 2.47 oz
  • Model #: AT-2972SX-901
  • Item #: N82E16833379028
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $255.99
  • Free Shipping
Choose From 3 Sellers  what's this?
Add To Cart

Allied Telesis AT-GS900/8E-10 Unmanaged Unmanaged Switch
  (1)
  •  Unmanaged
  • Primary Ports: 8 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Layer: 2
  • Parts: 1 year limited
  • Model #: AT-GS900/8E-10
  • Item #: N82E16833379025
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $62.99
  • Free Shipping

Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/ST-901 100Mbps PCI-Express Network adapter
  •  100Mbps
  •  1 x ST
  •  32-bit PCI
  • Connectors: 1 x ST
  • BUS: 32-bit PCI
  • Features: AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card design gives you the maxim possible bandwidth and bus efficiency, other benefits are: capability and Low Power Consumption. For the current customers who are using Allied Telesis 100Mbps Fiber cards (AT-2701FX), and want to upgrade their systems to PCI-Express, AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card is the ultimate solution.
  • Parts: Lifetime limited
  • Model #: AT-2711FX/ST-901
  • Item #: N82E16833379040
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $847.99
  • $628.99
  • Save: 26%
  • Free Shipping

Shop by Region: United States | Canada | China | Taiwan
VeriSign Click for the BBB Business Review of this Computers - Supplies & Parts in Whittier CAThis site protected by Trustwave's Trusted Commerce program Inc500
Policy & Agreement | Privacy Policy  © 2000-2015 Newegg Inc.  All rights reserved.
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.