Skip to: |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

  • Wish List
  • Feedback
  • Help
Search all
Search

Home
Home > 
Brands > 
Extreme Networks

Search Results

Narrow Your Choices
 
SubCategory
Case Accessories100007581 50013665 (3)
Cell Phone Data Cables50013665 40000616 (5)
E-Book Accessories100014922 50013665 (1)
Fiber Optic Cables100016772 50013665 (7)
Gadgets100022434 50013665 (27)
Home Gadgets100007805 50013665 (79)
Condition
(634)
(1)
Useful Links
(1)
(37)
(310)
(192)
(61)
(2)
Price
(3)
(10)
(7)
(1)
(5)
(34)
Seller
(45)
(131)
(100)
(84)
(81)
(61)

Extreme Networks VIM2-SummitStack Stacking Module
  • from $572.46
  • $9.99 Shipping

Extreme Networks Summit X440-24p Layer 3 Switch
  •  Managed
  • Format: Rackmount
  • Weight: 9.80 lb
  • Package Contents: Package Contents: Summit X440-24p Layer 3 Switch 1 x AC Power Supply Unit
  • Parts: Lifetime Limited
  • Model #: X440-24p
  • Item #: N82E16833384029
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $1,585.99
  • Free Shipping

Extreme Networks Summit X460-24t Layer 3 Switch
  • Format: Stackable
  • Primary Ports: Gigabit Ethernet Port
  • Weight: 13.56 lb
  • Package Contents: Package Contents: Summit X460-48t Layer 3 Switch AC PSU with one unpopulated PSU slot Fan Module
  • Model #: X460-48t
  • Item #: N82E16833384011
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $3,197.99
  • $2.99 Shipping

Extreme Networks Summit X440-24t Ethernet Switch
  •  Managed
  • Format: Rackmount
  • Weight: 8.40 lb
  • Package Contents: Package Contents: Summit X440-24t Ethernet Switch 1 x AC Power Supply Unit
  • Parts: Lifetime Limited
  • Model #: X440-24t
  • Item #: N82E16833384020
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $1,051.99
  • $1.99 Shipping

EXTREME NETWORKS, INC 15730 ALTITUDE 4620-US ABGN EXAN AP
  • $547.48
  • $9.99 Shipping

EXTREME NETWORKS, INC 16105 Stacking Cable  5.0M
  • $399.17
  • $9.99 Shipping

1M Qsfp+ Passive Copper Cable 40 Gigabit Ethernet
  • from $244.96
  • Free Shipping

Extreme Networks 41213 BlackDiamond 8800 MSM-48c
  • from $4,632.99
  • Free Shipping

Extreme Networks 10122 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver
  •  10 Gbps
  •  LC
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Fiber Cable: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • Ports: LC
  • Max Distance: 10km (6.2 miles)
  • Model #: 10122
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $2,029.12
  • Free Shipping

Extreme Networks Summit X460-48p Layer 3 Switch
  • Format: Stackable
  • Primary Ports: Gigabit Ethernet Port
  • PoE: Yes
  • Weight: 13.89 lb
  • Model #: X460-48p
  • Item #: N82E16833384009
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $3,938.99
  • $0.99 Shipping

Extreme Networks 16120 XGM3SB-4sf/module
  • from $1,140.99
  • Free Shipping

Extreme Networks XGM3-2sf Fiber Module
  • from $759.19
  • Free Shipping

Extreme Networks 16501 Network Switch
  •  MFR-16501
  • $1,096.83
  • $10.99 Shipping

EXTREME NETWORKS, INC 16510 Summit X440-48p-10G
  • $3,878.74
  • $13.00 Shipping

SUMMIT 300W AC PSU XT
  • from $351.34
  • $9.99 Shipping

Extreme Networks Summit X460-24p Layer 3 Switch
  • Format: Stackable
  • Primary Ports: Gigabit Ethernet Port
  • PoE: Yes
  • Weight: 13.10 lb
  • Model #: X460-24p
  • Item #: N82E16833384010
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $2,379.99
  • Free Shipping

Extreme Networks VIM4-40G4X Expansion Module
  • from $1,985.99
  • $5.39 Shipping

Extreme Networks 16502
  • from $1,272.59
  • $9.50 Shipping

Extreme Networks 10072H 1000BASE-LX SFP 10-pack
  •  1 Gbps
  • Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Feature: 1000BASE-LX SFP 10-pack
  • Model #: 10072H
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $4,042.17
  • Free Shipping

Extreme Networks 2 x 10GbE SFP+ Port Interface Module
  • from $1,023.64
  • Free Shipping

Extreme Networks Summit X460-24x Layer 3 Switch
  • Format: Stackable
  • Primary Ports: Gigabit Ethernet Port
  • Weight: 13.45 lb
  • Package Contents: Package Contents: Summit X460-24x Layer 3 Switch AC PSU with one unpopulated PSU slot Fan Module
  • Model #: X460-24x
  • Item #: N82E16833384008
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $3,176.99
  • $23.58 Shipping

Shop by Region: United States | Canada | China | Taiwan
VeriSign Click for the BBB Business Review of this Computers - Supplies & Parts in Whittier CAThis site protected by Trustwave's Trusted Commerce program Inc500
Policy & Agreement | Privacy Policy  © 2000-2015 Newegg Inc.  All rights reserved.
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.