Skip to: |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

  • Wish List
  • Feedback
  • Help
Search all
Search

Home
Home > 
Brands > 
Intellinet Network Solutions

Search Results

Narrow Your Choices
 
SubCategory
Audio / Video Accessories100008221 50017296 (1)
Audio Video Cables50017296 40000697 (57)
Cables - Automotive100014709 50017296 (11)
CCTV / Analog Cameras100010040 50017296 (18)
E-Book Accessories100014922 50017296 (2)
Electronics100014730 50017296 (7)
Useful Links
(1)
(3)
(58)
(194)
(140)
(2)
Price
(109)
(91)
(59)
(19)
(15)
(31)
Customer Ratings
(22)
(24)
(17)
(4)
Seller
(126)
(51)
(42)
(33)
(25)
(21)

Intellinet Network Solutions 560283 Cat-6 Patch Panel, 48 Port, Utp, 2U

Intellinet 524827 GuestGate MK II Wireless N300 HotSpot Gateway
  (3)
  •  Wireless 300 Mbps access...
  •  Standards: IEEE 802.11b/...
  •  Interface: 4x RJ45 10/10...
  • Wireless Data Rates: Up to 300Mbps
  • Frequency Band: 2.4GHz - 2.483GHz
  • WAN Ports: 1 x 10/100M
  • LAN Ports: 4 x 10/100M
  • Model #: 524827
  • Item #: N82E16833425016
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $119.93
  • Free Shipping

Intellinet Network Solutions 100-Pack Cat5e RJ45 Modular Plugs, UTP, 3-prong, for solid wire
  (2)
  •  Cat5e RJ45 modular plug
  •  15 µ gold plated contact...
  •  Three-prong terminal for...
  • Specifications: Plating:Gold-plated Contacts Product Type:Network Connector Connector Details:RJ-45 Male
  • Features: Cat5e RJ45 modular plug 15 µ gold plated contacts Three-prong terminal for solid wire Fits round cable For unshielded twisted pair applications Standard 8P8C design, compatible with all network RJ45 connections Fully compatible with Category 3, 4, 5 and 5e applications Lifetime Warranty Standards Category 5 (ANSI/TIA/EIA-568-A) Category 5e (TIA/ EIA-568-B) Material Insulator: polycarbonate rated UL 94V-2 Contacts: phosphor bronze Contact Plating 15-micron gold Package Contents 100 Cat5e RJ45 Modular Plugs in jar
  • Parts: Lifetime
  • Model #: 502399
  • Item #: N82E16812992009
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $17.99
  • Free Shipping

Cat5e Wall-mount Patch Panel - Black
  • from $23.95
  • Free Shipping

Intellinet Network Solutions 513579 48-Port 2U UTP Cat5e Patch Panel
  •  Solid and reliable termi...
  •  Compatible with both 110...
  •  Ideal for Ethernet, Fast...
  • Specifications: Standards IEEE 802.3 (10Base-T Ethernet) IEEE 802.3u (100Base-TX Fast Ethernet) IEEE 802.3ab (1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet) Package Contents Cat5e Patch Panel 4 mounting screws Quick start guide
  • Features: Solid and reliable terminations for copper cabling featuring a minimum of 3 mm 50 micro-inch gold-plated jack contacts Compatible with both 110 and Krone punch-down tools Supports 22 to 26 AWG stranded and solid wire For use with unshielded twisted pair (UTP) Cat5e network cable Ideal for Ethernet, Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet network applications Connects 48 RJ-45 ports to a network Occupies 2U rack height Meets 19" rackmount standards Dimensions: 19" x 3.5" x 1.9" Horizontal distance between left and right mounting holes: 465 mm (18.3 in.) Vertical distance between top and bottom mounting holes: 75....
  • Model #: 513579
  • Item #: N82E16812992049
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy

INTELLINET 524179 Power over Ethernet (PoE) Injector
  (2)
  •  524179
  •  PoE Injector
  • Type: PoE Injector
  • Specifications: Standards: IEEE 802.3af (Power over Ethernet) IEEE 802.3 (10Base-T Ethernet) IEEE 802.3u (100Base-TX Fast Ethernet) General: Media support: 100Base-TX Cat5 UTP/STP RJ-45, 8 pin Ports: 1 RJ-45 100 Mbps input port 1 RJ-45 100 Mbps data and power output ports 1 power input connector (3 pin) Protection functions: Short-circuit protection for short GND Overload protection for currents over 450 mA High-voltage protection for output voltage exceeding 52 V Compatibility - general: all IEEE 802.3af-compliant PoE devices Supported INTELLINET NETWORK SOLUTIONS products: Wireless 300N Access Points (524735, 524711) High Power Wireless G Access Point (503082) PoE Splitter (502900) Network Cameras (550932 NBCC30-IR, 550963 NFC30-IR, 550949 NFC30, 550987 NFD30, 551021 NFC31, 551045 NFC31-IR) Certifications: FCC Cla...
  • Model #: 524179
  • Item #: N82E16833995090
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $28.02
  • Free Shipping

Intellinet Network Solutions 790055 100-Pack Cat5e RJ45 Modular Plugs, UTP, 2-prong for stranded wire
  (1)
  •  Cat5e RJ45 modular plug
  •  15 µ gold-plated contact...
  •  Two-prong terminal for s...
  • Specifications: Product Type:Network Connector Connector Details:RJ-45
  • Features: Standards Category 5 (ANSI/TIA/EIA-568-A) Category 5e (TIA/ EIA-568-B) Material Insulator: polycarbonate rated UL 94V-2 Contacts: phosphor bronze Plating 15 micro-inch gold Package Contents 100 Cat5e RJ45 Modular Plugs in jar Cat5e RJ45 modular plug 15 µ gold-plated contacts Two-prong terminal for stranded wire Fits round cable For unshielded twisted pair applications Standard 8P8C design, compatible with all network RJ45 connections Fully compatible with Category 3, 4, 5 and 5e applications Lifetime Warranty
  • Model #: 790055
  • Item #: N82E16812992007
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy

INTELLINET 560443 PoE+ Splitter
  •  560443
  •  PoE Splitter
  • Type: PoE Splitter
  • Specifications: 1 RJ45 10/100 Mbps input port for 48 V IEEE 802.3af-compliant signal 1 RJ45 10/100 Mbps output port 1 power output port Standards: IEEE 802.3af (Power over Ethernet) IEEE 802.3at (High-Power PoE+ Power over Ethernet) IEEE 802.3 (10Base-T Ethernet) IEEE 802.3u (100Base-TX Fast Ethernet) Output power: 5, 7.5, 9 or 12 V DC, selectable via switch Maximum output: 5 V 4 A, 7.5 V 2.7 A, 9 V 2.3 A, 12 V 1.7 A Polarity, outer: negative ( ); inner: positive ( + ) Power consumption: 25.4 Watts (maximum) Metal housing Dimensions: 102 (L) x 74 (W) x 22 (H) mm (4.0 x 2.9 x 0.9 in.) Weight: 0.24 kg (0.5 lbs.)
  • Model #: 560443
  • Item #: N82E16833995119
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $85.99
  • $37.99
  • Save: 56%
  • $5.39 Shipping

Intellinet 522328 10/ 100/ 1000Mbps PCI Network Card
  (3)
  •  10/ 100/ 1000Mbps
  •  1 x RJ45
  •  32-bit PCI 2.2
  • Connectors: 1 x RJ45
  • BUS: 32-bit PCI 2.2
  • LEDs: Link, Activity
  • Dimensions: 0.6 x 5.1 x 6.1 in.
  • Model #: 522328
  • Item #: N82E16833425015
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $11.86
  • Free Shipping

Intellinet Network Solutions Fast Ethernet Media Converter
  (1)
  • Ports: 1 x RJ-45 Network 1 x SC Duplex Network
  • Max Distance: 1.24 Mile
  • Dimensions: 1.0' Height x 2.8' Width x 4.2' Depth
  • Feature: Network Technology:10/ 100Base-TX 100Base-FX
  • Model #: 506502
  • Item #: N82E16833425037
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $34.61
  • $1.99 Shipping

Intellinet Network Solutions Cat5e Modular Inline Coupler
  •  Connector on First End:1...
  • $3.99
  • $1.99 Shipping

Intellinet Network Solutions 341950 Cat.6 UTP Patch Cable
  • $4.99
  • $2.99 Shipping

Intellinet Network Solutions 341967 Cat.6 UTP Patch Cable
  • $4.99
  • $1.99 Shipping

Intellinet 560665 Smart 8-Port PoE+ Web-Smart Switch
  •  4096 entries MAC Address...
  •  160 kBytes Buffer Memory...
  •  Smart
  • Format: Desktop
  • Standards: IEEE 802.1d (Spanning Tree Protocol) IEEE 802.1p (Traffic Prioritization) IEEE 802.1q (VLAN Tagging) IEEE 802.1w (Rapid Spanning Tree Protocol) IEEE 802.3ad (Link Aggregation) IEEE 802.3 (10Base-T Ethernet) IEEE 802.3ad (Link Aggregation Control Protocol LACP) IEEE 802.3af (Power over Ethernet 802.3at Type 1) IEEE 802.3at (Power over Ethernet 802.3at Type 2) IEEE 802.3u (100Base-TX Fast Ethernet) IEEE 802.3x (flow control, for full duplex mode)
  • Primary Ports: 8 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps
  • Model #: 560665
  • Item #: N82E16833425054
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $133.99
  • Free Shipping

Intellinet Network Solutions 341974 Cat.6 UTP Patch Cable
  • $2.99
  • $1.99 Shipping

Intellinet Network Solutions 509510 Fast Ethernet Card
  • Connectors: 1 x RJ45 Network
  • Parts: 3 Year
  • Model #: 509510
  • Item #: N82E16833425038
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $9.44
  • Free Shipping

Intellinet Network Solutions 24-Port Web-Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 SFP Ports
  •  Managed
  • Format: Rack-mountable
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Base-T
  • Weight: 6.39 lb
  • Package Contents: Package Contents: 24-Port Web-Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 SFP Ports Power Cable 19" Rackmount Brackets User Manual
  • Model #: 560818
  • Item #: N82E16833425055
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy

Intellinet Network Solutions Network Cable, Cat5e, UTP
  •  Red Color
  •  Cat 5E
  • Connector A: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network
  • Connector B: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network
  • Features: Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable Features:Booted Molded Snagless
  • Labor: Lifetime
  • Model #: 318952
  • Item #: N82E16812452074
  • Return Policy: Computer Cables and Accessories Extended Return Policy
  • $1.99
  • $1.99 Shipping

INTELLINET 506533 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter
  •  506533
  •  Media Converter
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Specifications: Interfaces: 1 x RJ-45 Network 1 x SC Duplex Network Fiber Optic Cable Standard: 50/125 µm 62.5/125 µm 100/140 µm Network Technology: 10/100/ 1000Base-T 1000Base-SX Distance Supported: 1804 ft Form Factor: External
  • Model #: 506533
  • Item #: N82E16833995108
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $56.99
  • Free Shipping

INTELLINET NETWORK SOLUTIONS 342438 CAT-6 Patch Cable, 50ft
  • from $19.66
  • Free Shipping

Intellinet Network Solutions 545006 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver
  •  1 Gbps
  •  One 1000Base-SX multi-mo...
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3z (Fiber Optic Gigabit Ethernet)
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Fiber Cable: 1000Base-SX multi-mode 50/125 Fiber 1000Base-SX multi-mode 62.5/125 Fiber
  • Ports: One 1000Base-SX multi-mode Fiber LC duplex port
  • Model #: 545006
  • Item #: N82E16833425040
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $74.99
  • $35.99
  • Save: 52%
  • Free Shipping

Intellinet 523301 5-Port Fast Ethernet Office Switch
  •  2048 entries MAC Address...
  •  96KB Buffer Memory
  • Format: External
  • Standards: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE 802.3x
  • Primary Ports: 5 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps
  • Model #: 523301
  • Item #: N82E16833425001
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $20.99
  • Free Shipping

Intellinet Network Solutions 24-Port UTP 1U Cat6 Patch Panel - Black
  •  Solid and reliable termi...
  •  Compatible with both 110...
  •  Supports 22 to 26 AWG st...

Intellinet Network Solutions IBC-667IR Outdoor Night Vision 2 Megapixel HD Network Bullet Camera
  •  CMOS
  •  1920 x 1080 MAX Resoluti...
  • Ports: Cable
  • Pan/Tilt/Zoom: Optical Zoom:3x
  • Sensor: CMOS
  • Package Contents: IBC-667IR Outdoor Night Vision 2 Megapixel HD Network Bullet Camera User Manual Camera Mounting Bracket External Power Adapter Software CD
  • Model #: IBC-667IR
  • Item #: N82E16881425009
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy

Intellinet Network Solutions 342049 Cat.6 UTP Patch Cable
  • $3.99
  • $1.99 Shipping

Intellinet  325912  1.50 ft.  Cat 5E  Green  Patch Cable
  • $6.98
  • $1.99 Shipping

Intellinet Network Solutions 8-Port PoE Web-Managed Desktop Gigabit Switch
  •  Managed
  • Format: Desktop
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Weight: 3.50 lb
  • Package Contents: Package Contents: 8-Port PoE Web-Managed Desktop Gigabit Switch Power Cable User Manual
  • Model #: 560542
  • Item #: N82E16833425043
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy

INTELLINET NETWORK SOLUTIONS 342629 CAT-6 Patch Cable, 25ft
  • from $10.74
  • Free Shipping
Choose From 4 Sellers  what's this?
Add To Cart

Intellinet Network Solutions 504935 Cat.6 UTP Keystone Coupler
  •  504935
  •  Material: Plastic Compa...
  • Color: White
  • Specifications: Material: Plastic Compatibility: ANSI/TIA/EIA 568 B.2-1 UL Listed EIA/TIA 568 A/B
  • Model #: 504935
  • Item #: N82E16812992060
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $8.99
  • Free Shipping

Shop by Region: United States | Canada | China | Taiwan
VeriSign Click for the BBB Business Review of this Computers - Supplies & Parts in Whittier CAThis site protected by Trustwave's Trusted Commerce program Inc500
Policy & Agreement | Privacy Policy  © 2000-2015 Newegg Inc.  All rights reserved.
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.