Skip to: |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

Sign up today for a 30-day free trial of Newegg Premier
  • Shipping Destination: United States
  • Wish List
  • Feedback
  • Help
Search all
Search

Home
Home > 
Brands > 
Allied Telesis

Search Results

Narrow Your Choices
 
SubCategory
Card Readers50041865 40000069 (1)
MP3 / MP4 Accessories50041865 40000362 (2)
Network Interface Cards50041865 40000027 (5)
Network Transceivers50041865 40000365 (28)
Office Furniture50041865 40003332 (1)
Other Adapters & Gender Changers50041865 40000353 (5)
Useful Links
(7)
(5)
(72)
(29)
(7)
(1)
Price
(1)
(10)
(7)
(3)
(40)
(18)
Customer Ratings
(3)
(1)
Seller
(5)
(30)
(27)
(12)
(8)
(7)

Allied Telesis AT-MC116XL Fast Ethernet Media Converter
  • Ports: 1 x RJ-45 1 x SC
  • Max Distance: 1.24 Mile
  • Dimensions: 1.0' Height x 4.1' Width x 3.7' Depth
  • Feature: Network Technology:10/ 100Base-TX 100Base-SX 10Base-FL
  • Model #: AT-MC116XL-60
  • Item #: 9SIA0ZX1C36415
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Sold by Beach Audio  what's this?
Add Allied Telesis AT-MC116XL Fast Ethernet Media Converter to cart

Allied Telesis AT-MC115XL Fast Ethernet Media Converter
  (1)
  • Ports: 1 x RJ-45 1 x ST
  • Max Distance: 1.24 Mile
  • Dimensions: 1.0' Height x 4.1' Width x 3.7' Depth
  • Feature: Network Technology:10/100/ 1000Base-T 100Base-SX 10Base-FL
  • Model #: AT-MC115XL
  • Item #: N82E16833751054
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $136.99
  • Free Shipping

Allied Telesis AT-MC101XL-90 Fast Ethernet Media Converter
  • Feature: Network Technology:100Base-FX Network Technology:100Base-TX
  • Parts: Lifetime
  • Model #: AT-MC101XL-90
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $161.06
  • Free Shipping

AT-FS201-90 Fast Ethernet ST Media Converter
  • from $206.47
  • $9.99 Shipping

Allied Telesis AT-2916SX 32-bit Gigabit Fiber Adapter Card
  • $201.00
  • $9.99 Shipping
Sold by IPC Store  what's this?
Add Allied Telesis AT-2916SX 32-bit Gigabit Fiber Adapter Card to cart

Allied telesis, inc Allied Telesis Rack Mounting Tray - AT-TRAY4 2773162
  • $92.00
  • $13.00 Shipping
Sold by IPC Store  what's this?
Add Allied telesis, inc Allied Telesis Rack Mounting Tray - AT-TRAY4 2773162 to cart

Allied Telesis Inc. AT-ALLIEDVIEW-UPGRADE MANAGER VER2 FOR HPUX
  • $163.63
  • $8.95 Shipping
Sold by UnbeatableSale  what's this?
Add Allied Telesis Inc. AT-ALLIEDVIEW-UPGRADE MANAGER VER2 FOR HPUX to cart

Allied Telesis AT-MC605 Meia Converter
  • Ports: 1 x RJ-11 1 x RJ-11 Phone Line 1 x RJ-45
  • Max Distance: 1.86 Mile
  • Dimensions: 1.0' Height x 3.7' Width x 4.3' Depth
  • Feature: Network Technology:10/100Base-TX VDSL
  • Model #: AT-MC605-60
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $138.86
  • Free Shipping

Allied Telesis Converteon AT-CM301 Fast Ethernet Line Card
  • Ports: 1 x RJ-45 1 x ST Duplex
  • Max Distance: 1.24 Mile
  • Dimensions: 5.1' Height x 0.9' Width x 2.9' Depth
  • Feature: Network Technology:10/ 100Base-TX 100Base-FX
  • Model #: AT-CM301
  • Item #: N82E16833751007
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $216.99
  • Free Shipping

Allied Telesis AT-FS232/1 Fast Ethernet Media Converter
  • Ports: 1 x RJ-45 1 x SC
  • Max Distance: 9.32 Mile
  • Dimensions: 1.0' Height x 4.1' Width x 3.7' Depth
  • Feature: Network Technology:10/ 100Base-TX 100Base-FX
  • Model #: AT-FS232/1
  • Item #: N82E16833751009
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $317.99
  • Free Shipping

Allied Telesis Rack Mounting Tray
  • from $69.37
  • Free Shipping

Shop by Region: United States | Canada | China
VeriSign Click for the BBB Business Review of this Computers - Supplies & Parts in Whittier CAThis site protected by Trustwave's Trusted Commerce program Inc500
Policy & Agreement | Privacy Policy  © 2000-2014 Newegg Inc.  All rights reserved.
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site. nassau