Skip to: |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

Sign up today for a 30-day free trial of Newegg Premier
  • | Wish List
  • Help
Search all
Search

Home
Home > 
Brands > 
CP TECHNOLOGIES

Search Results

Narrow Your Choices
 
SubCategory
All Bluetooth Headsets & Accessories50008984 40000565 (2)
All Cases & Covers50008984 40000612 (3)
All Headphones & Accessories50008984 40000070 (9)
Antennas, Wires & Fittings50008984 40001928 (5)
Audio Video Cables50008984 40000697 (7)
Bridges50008984 40002426 (7)
Useful Links
(21)
(41)
(103)
(58)
(1)
(1)
Price
(3)
(25)
(34)
(56)
(12)
(37)
Customer Ratings
(6)
(1)
(1)
Seller
(55)
(43)
(40)
(40)
(39)
(21)

CP TECHNOLOGIES newegg CP TECHNOLOGIES FCS-1141
  • from $556.20
  • Free Shipping

CP TECHNOLOGIES newegg ClearLinks GLC-SX-MM-CL 1000Base-SX SFP Cisco Compatible
  •  1 Gbps
  •  LC
  • Ports: LC
  • Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Model #: GLC-SX-MM-CL
  • Item #: N82E16816180015
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $42.99
  • $3.58 Shipping

CP TECHNOLOGIES newegg CP TECHNOLOGIES FCS-3081
  • $535.74
  • Free Shipping

CP TECHNOLOGIES newegg ClearLinks GLC-LH-SM-CL 1000Base-LX SFP
  •  1 Gbps
  •  LC
  • Fiber Cable: SMF
  • Ports: LC
  • Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Model #: GLC-LH-SM-CL
  • Item #: N82E16816180022
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $49.41
  • Free Shipping

CP TECHNOLOGIES newegg CP Technologies 3CSFP93-CP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
  •  1 Gbps
  •  1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Bas...
  • Ports: 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network LAN
  • Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Feature: Connectivity Media: Twisted Pair 10/100/1000Base-T Form Factor: Hot-swappable Compatibility: MSA Compliant 3Com Switch 4070 3Com Switch 7700
  • Model #: 3CSFP93-CP
  • Item #: N82E16833327032
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $47.99
  • $0.99 Shipping

CP TECHNOLOGIES newegg CP TECHNOLOGIES C5E-LG-100-M 100 ft. Cat 5E Light Gray Color Molded Snagless Patch Cable
  •  Light Gray Color
  •  Cat 5E
  • Connector A: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network
  • Connector B: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network
  • Model #: C5E-LG-100-M
  • Item #: N82E16812202378
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $21.99
  • $1.99 Shipping

CP TECHNOLOGIES newegg CP Technologies EX-SFP-1GE-LH-A SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
  •  1 Gbps
  •  1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-L...
  • Ports: 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LH Network
  • Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Feature: Connectivity Media: Single-mode Fiber 1000Base-LH Compatibility: Juniper Networks EX4200 Switch
  • Model #: EX-SFP-1GE-LH-A
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $120.99
  • $120.84
  • Free Shipping

CP TECHNOLOGIES newegg CP Technologies 3CSFP92-CP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
  •  1 Gbps
  •  1 x LC 1000Base-LX Netwo...
  • Ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network
  • Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Feature: Connectivity Media: Single-mode Fiber 1000Base-LX Form Factor: Hot-swappable Compatibility: 3COM Networking Products Switch 8800 12-port 1000BASE-X (3C17513) Module Switch 8800 24-port 1000BASE-X (3C17514) and Advanced (3C17530) Modules Switch 7750/7700 20-port 1000BASE-X Module (3C16862A) Switch 7750/7700 12-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T & 4-Port 1000BASE-X SFP Module (3C168916) Switch 7750/7700 4-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T & 12-Port 1000BASE-X SFP Module (3C168917) Switch 7750/7700 96 Gbps Fabric (3C16886) Module Switch 5500-SI Switch 5500-EI (all but FX) Switch 5500G-EI Switch 5500-EI 28-Port FX Switch 5500G 8-Port SFP Module (3C17260) Switch 4500 Switch 4200 28-Port (3C17304A) Switch 4200G Switch 4200G 1-Port XFP Module (3C17666) Switch 3870 OfficeConnect Managed Switch 9...
  • Model #: 3CSFP92-CP
  • Item #: N82E16833327034
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $44.99
  • Free Shipping

CP TECHNOLOGIES newegg CP Technologies EX-SFP-1GE-T-CP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
  •  1 Gbps
  •  1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Bas...
  • Ports: 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network LAN
  • Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Feature: Connectivity Media: Twisted Pair 10/100/1000Base-T Compatibility: Juniper EX 8200 Series Switches
  • Model #: EX-SFP-1GE-T-CP
  • Item #: N82E16833327035
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $56.99
  • $0.99 Shipping

CP TECHNOLOGIES newegg CP Tech/Level One WCH6700 WC Li-Ion 10.8V DC Dell Battery
  • $80.33
  • $5.95 Shipping
Sold by UnbeatableSale  what's this?
Add CP Tech/Level One WCH6700 WC Li-Ion 10.8V DC Dell Battery to cart

CP TECHNOLOGIES newegg WorldCharge WCD1311 - 11.1V 4400mAh Laptop Battery
  •  Lithium-Ion
  •  4400 mAh
  •  Dell Vostro Notebooks: ...
  • Compatibility: Dell Vostro Notebooks: 1310 1310n 1310nb 1320 1320n 1510 1520 2510
  • Battery Type: Lithium-Ion
  • Battery Voltage: 10.8V
  • Battery Capacity: 4400 mAh
  • Model #: WCD1311
  • Item #: N82E16834987095
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $42.99
  • Free Shipping

CP TECHNOLOGIES newegg LevelOne POI-4000 High Power PoE Injector (56W)
  • from $99.99
  • $8.26 Shipping

CP TECHNOLOGIES newegg CP TECHNOLOGIES E-207-4P-C5-ORG 1000 ft. Cat 5E Orange Color Stranded Bulk Network Cable
  •  Cat 5E
  •  1000 ft.
  •  Orange Color
  • Features: CAT5E 350MHz Unshielded Cable 4 pair, 24 AWG Bare Copper Wire STRANDED, CM Rated Made in ISO 9001 Registered Factory Independently Tested
  • Model #: E-207-4P-C5-ORG
  • Item #: N82E16812202097
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $194.99
  • $1.99 Shipping

CP TECHNOLOGIES newegg CP TECHNOLOGIES C5E-LG-10-M 10 ft. Cat 5E Light Gray Color Molded Snagless Patch Cable
  •  Light Gray Color
  •  Cat 5E
  • Connector A: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network
  • Connector B: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network
  • Model #: C5E-LG-10-M
  • Item #: N82E16812202379
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $10.59
  • $1.99 Shipping

CP TECHNOLOGIES newegg LevelOne Megapixel FCS-1121 10/100 Mbps PoE W/2-way Audio SD/SDHC Card Slot Day/Night IP Network Camera
  •  LevelOne Megapixel FCS-1...
  • Type: LevelOne Megapixel FCS-1121 10/100 Mbps PoE W/2-way Audio SD/SDHC Card Slot Day/Night IP Network Camera
  • Model #: FCS-1121
  • Item #: 9SIA2CP1B26722
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $273.00
  • $11.98 Shipping

CP TECHNOLOGIES newegg CP Technologies J4860C-CP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
  •  1 Gbps
  •  1 x LC 1000Base-X Networ...
  • Ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-X Network
  • Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Dimensions: 1.2" x 1.5" x 5.5"
  • Weight: 0.71 oz.
  • Model #: J4860C-CP
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $123.39
  • Free Shipping

CP TECHNOLOGIES newegg 18IN INTCLEARLINKS RIGHT-ANGLE
  • from $9.77
  • Free Shipping

CP TECHNOLOGIES newegg CP Technologies 3CSFP91-CP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
  •  1 Gbps
  •  1 x LC 1000Base-SX Netwo...
  • Ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network
  • Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Feature: Connectivity Media: Multi-mode Fiber 1000Base-SX Compatibility: 3Com Switch 4500 10/100 Family
  • Model #: 3CSFP91-CP
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Shop by Region: United States | Canada | China
VeriSign Click for the BBB Business Review of this Computers - Supplies & Parts in Whittier CAThis site protected by Trustwave's Trusted Commerce program Inc500
Policy & Agreement | Privacy Policy  © 2000-2014 Newegg Inc.  All rights reserved.
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site. nassau