Skip to: | |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

PremierTry Message.

Home
Home > 
Components > 
Fiber Optic Cables

Narrow Your Choices
Type
(999+)
(9)
(799)
(4)
(10)
Type
(6)
(4)
(1)
(10)
(999+)
(266)
Manufacturer
(999+)
(999+)
(999+)
(150)
(241)
(999+)
Condition
(999+)
(22)
(2)
Price
(184)
(999+)
(999+)
(999+)
(511)
(737)
Color
(19)
(999+)
(167)
(463)
(155)
(13)
Length
(2)
(1)
(43)
(16)
(6)
(18)
Connector Number
(999+)
(999+)
(93)
(999+)
(1)
(2)

Belkin Belkin Belkin Belkin F2F202L0-02M 6.5 ft. Fiber Cable
  •  3 Connector Number
  •  Multi-Color
  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Others
  • Color: Multi-Color
  • Connector Number: 3
  • Model #: F2F202L0-02M
  • Item #: N82E16812107040
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Tripp Lite Tripp Lite Tripp Lite Tripp Lite N356-01M 3.2 ft. Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
  •  4 Connector Number
  •  Yellow
  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Network Cable
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: N356-01M
  • Item #: N82E16812120050
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Coboc Coboc Coboc Coboc CY-OS1-SC/ST-1 3.28 ft. Yellow Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable SC - ST,M-M
  •  Yellow
  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic ST Male
  • Specifications: Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 2.5Gbps Cable Rating: 2.5Gbit/s Fiber Classification: OS1 Fiber Type: Singlemode Wavelength: 1310nm-1550nm Type: SC-ST
  • Model #: CY-OS1-SC/ST-1
  • Item #: N82E16812422891
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $10.99 
  • $1.99 Shipping

Tripp Lite Tripp Lite Tripp Lite Tripp Lite N820-05M 16 ft. 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable (LC/LC)
  •  Blue
  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Network Cable
  • Color: Blue
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: LC Connector B: LC
  • Model #: N820-05M
  • Item #: N82E16812120921
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy

Cables To Go Cables To Go Cables To Go C2G 33156 3m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
  •  Orange
  •  4 Connector Number
  •  Fiber
  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Cable Connectors
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: 33156
  • Item #: N82E16812196435
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy

STARTECH STARTECH STARTECH StarTech FIBLCST3 9.8 ft. Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST
  •  Connect fiber network de...
  •  OM1 (62.5/125) multimode...
  •  LSZH (Low-Smoke, ...
  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Cable Connectors
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 1
  • Model #: FIBLCST3
  • Item #: N82E16812200773
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy

Cables To Go Cables To Go Cables To Go C2G 26260 2m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
  •  Yellow
  •  Fiber
  • Type: Network Cable
  • Type: Cable Connectors
  • Color: Black
  • Connector Number: 1
  • Model #: 26260
  • Item #: N82E16812196393
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy

Belkin Belkin Belkin Belkin F2F202LL-01M 3.2 ft. Fiber Cable
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Orange
  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Model #: F2F202LL-01M
  • Item #: N82E16812107036
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Cables To Go Cables To Go Cables To Go C2G 09128 1m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
  •  Orange
  •  Fiber
  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: 2 x SC Male Connector B: 2 x ST Male
  • Model #: 09128
  • Item #: N82E16812196598
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy

Belkin Belkin Belkin Belkin F2F402LL-03M-G 10 ft. Multimode LC/LC Duplex MMF, 50/125
  •  4 Connector Number
  •  Aqua
  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Others
  • Color: Aqua
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: F2F402LL-03M-G
  • Item #: N82E16812167009
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Cables To Go Cables To Go Cables To Go C2G 33173 2m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
  •  Orange
  •  Fiber
  • Type: Network Cable
  • Type: Cable Connectors
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: 33173
  • Item #: N82E16812296022
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Coboc Coboc Coboc Coboc CY-OM1-SC/SC-1 3.28 ft. Orange Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable SC - SC,M-M
  •  Orange
  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic SC Male
  • Specifications: Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps Cable Rating: 1 Gbit/s Fiber Classification: OM1 Fiber Type: Multi Mode Wavelength: 850nm Type: SC-SC
  • Model #: CY-OM1-SC/SC-1
  • Item #: N82E16812422886
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $9.99 
  • $1.99 Shipping

LC to SC LC-SC Fiber Optic Single mode Patch Cable Duple 1Meter 9/125 1M NEW!!
  • $8.85 
  • Free Shipping

Arrowmounts Fiber Optic Jumper 1m LC-SC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable (AM-FOJ2796)
  • $9.95 
  • Free Shipping

Tripp Lite Tripp Lite Tripp Lite Tripp Lite	N320-46M	Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 46M (150-ft.)
  •  Manufactured from 62.5/1...
  •  Insertion loss testing p...
  • Type: Network Cable
  • Type: Network Cable
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 1
  • Model #: N320-46M
  • Item #: N82E16812228481
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy

eNet Components   SFP+ - SFP+ 1m M/M
  • Type: Cables - Fiber Optic Cables
  • Specifications: Technical detailsConnector 1SFP+Connector 2SFP+GenderMale/MaleCable length39.4" (1 m)FeaturesColour of productBlackConnector 1SFP+Connector 2SFP+GenderMale/MaleData transfer rate10 Gbit/sData transmissionData transfer rate10 Gbit/sWeight & dimensionsCable length39.4" (1 m)
  • Model #: DEM-CB100S-ENC
  • Item #: 1YT-0023-00024
  • $76.99
  • $45.99 
  • Save: 40%
  • Free Shipping

Tripp Lite Tripp Lite Tripp Lite Tripp Lite N820-03M 10 ft. 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable (LC/LC)
  •  4 Connector Number
  •  Aqua
  • Type: See Details
  • Type: Network Cable
  • Color: Aqua
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: N820-03M
  • Item #: N82E16812228068
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Cables To Go Cables To Go Cables To Go C2G 33016 3m LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
  •  Orange
  •  Fiber
  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Cable Connectors
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: 33016
  • Item #: N82E16812196505
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Cables To Go Cables To Go Cables To Go C2G 33172 1m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
  •  Orange
  •  Fiber
  • Type: Network Cable
  • Type: Cable Connectors
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: 33172
  • Item #: N82E16812296015
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy

eNet Components   SFP+ - SFP+ 3m M/M
  • Type: Cables - Fiber Optic Cables
  • Specifications: Technical detailsConnector 1SFP+Connector 2SFP+GenderMale/MaleCable length118.1" (3 m)FeaturesColour of productBlackConnector 1SFP+Connector 2SFP+GenderMale/MaleData transfer rate10 Gbit/sData transmissionData transfer rate10 Gbit/sWeight & dimensionsCable length118.1" (3 m)
  • Model #: AXC763-ENC
  • Item #: 1YT-0023-00004
  • $68.99
  • $50.99 
  • Save: 26%
  • Free Shipping

If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.