Skip to: |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

  • Wish List
  • Feedback
  • Help
Search all
Search

Home
Home > 
Computer Hardware > 
Fiber Optic Cables

Search Results

Narrow Your Choices
 
Type
(39)
Useful Links
(1)
(37)
(32)
Price
(33)
(4)
(3)
(1)
(3)
Color
(13)
(7)
(24)
Length
(10)
(3)
(6)
(25)
Connector Number
(39)
Seller
(6)
(30)
(6)
(2)

Manufacturer : SIIG, IncX
Reset

SIIG, Inc newegg SIIG 2M Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-CU Twinax Direct Attach Cable
  •  Black

SIIG, Inc newegg SIIG CB-FE0B11-S1 6.56 ft. (2m) Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Orange
  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Specifications: Fiber size: 50/125 Buffer material: PVC Fiber classification: OM2 Jacket OD: 2mm Certifications/Standards: RoHS
  • Model #: CB-FE0B11-S1
  • Item #: N82E16812191285
  • Return Policy: Computer Cables and Accessories Extended Return Policy
  • $17.99
  • $1.99 Shipping

SIIG, Inc newegg SIIG CB-FE0K11-S1 3.28 ft. (1m) 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Aqua

SIIG, Inc newegg SIIG CB-FE0D11-S1 16.4 ft. (5m) Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Orange
  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: Fiber Optic LC plug Fiber Optic LC plug
  • Model #: CB-FE0D11-S1
  • Item #: N82E16812191287
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

SIIG, Inc newegg SIIG CB-FE0011-S1 9.84 ft. (3m) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Orange
  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: Fiber Optic LC plug
  • Model #: CB-FE0011-S1
  • Item #: N82E16812191274
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

SIIG, Inc newegg SIIG CB-SF0211-S1 16.4 ft. (5m) 10-Gigabit SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Ethernet Cable
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Black
  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Black
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Specifications: Support for 1x, 2x, 4x, and 8x Fibre Channel data rates High precision control and minimization of in-pair and pair-to-pair skew Compliant to SFP+ MSA Low crosstalk with 30 AWG wire gauge Certifications/Standards: RoHS
  • Model #: CB-SF0211-S1
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

SIIG, Inc newegg SIIG CB-FE0811-S1 9.84 ft. (3m) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/ST
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Orange
  •  9.84 ft. (3m)

SIIG, Inc newegg SIIG CB-FE0311-S1 6.56 ft. (2m) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST/ST
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Orange
  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: Fiber Optic ST plug
  • Model #: CB-FE0311-S1
  • Item #: 9SIA24G2HM7430
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $31.99
  • $21.28
  • Save: 33%
  • Free Shipping

SIIG, Inc newegg SIIG CB-FE0911-S1 6.56 ft. (2m) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST/SC
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Orange
  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: Fiber Optic ST plug Fiber Optic SC plug
  • Model #: CB-FE0911-S1
  • Item #: 9SIA24G2HM7395
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $30.99
  • $20.89
  • Save: 33%
  • Free Shipping

SIIG, Inc newegg SIIG CB-FE0211-S1 6.56 ft. (2m) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC/SC
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Orange
  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: Fiber Optic SC plug
  • Model #: CB-FE0211-S1
  • Item #: 9SIA24G2HM7355
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $31.99
  • $21.36
  • Save: 33%
  • Free Shipping

SIIG, Inc newegg SIIG 5M Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-CU Twinax Direct Attach Cable
  •  Black
  • Color: Black
  • Connector Detail: Connector on First End:1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ Connector on Second End:1 x SFF-8431 - SFP+
  • Features: Packaged Quantity:1
  • Model #: CB-SF0D11-S1
  • Item #: 9SIA24G28N2384
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $159.99
  • $125.97
  • Save: 21%
  • Free Shipping

SIIG, Inc newegg SIIG CB-FE0N11-S1 6.56 ft. (2m) 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC/SC
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Aqua
  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Aqua
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: Fiber Optic SC plug Fiber Optic SC plug
  • Model #: CB-FE0N11-S1
  • Item #: 9SIA24G28M7138
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $30.99
  • $20.97
  • Save: 32%
  • Free Shipping

SIIG, Inc newegg SIIG CB-FE0P11-S1 3.28 ft. (1m) 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Aqua
  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Aqua
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: Fiber Optic LC plug Fiber Optic SC plug
  • Model #: CB-FE0P11-S1
  • Item #: 9SIA24G2HM7404
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $31.99
  • $21.45
  • Save: 33%
  • Free Shipping

SIIG, Inc newegg SIIG CB-FE0511-S1 3.28 ft. (1m) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/ST
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Orange
  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: Fiber Optic LC plug Fiber Optic ST plug
  • Model #: CB-FE0511-S1
  • Item #: 9SIA24G28M7382
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $30.99
  • $20.22
  • Save: 35%
  • Free Shipping

SIIG, Inc newegg SIIG CB-FE0J11-S1 16.4 ft. (5m) Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Orange
  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: Fiber Optic LC plug Fiber Optic SC plug
  • Model #: CB-FE0J11-S1
  • Item #: 9SIA24G2HM7401
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $23.99
  • $22.84
  • Save: 5%
  • Free Shipping

SIIG, Inc newegg SIIG CB-FE0T11-S1 6.56 ft. (2m) 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC/ST
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Aqua
  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Aqua
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Specifications: Fiber size: 50/125 Buffer material: PVC Fiber classification: OM3 Jacket OD: 2mm Certifications/Standards: RoHS
  • Model #: CB-FE0T11-S1
  • Item #: 9SIA24G2HM7412
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $22.95
  • Free Shipping
Choose From 2 Sellers  what's this?
Auto Notify

SIIG, Inc newegg SIIG CB-FE0U11-S1 16.4 ft. (5m) 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC/ST
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Aqua
  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Aqua
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: Fiber Optic SC plug Fiber Optic ST plug
  • Model #: CB-FE0U11-S1
  • Item #: 9SIA24G2HM7356
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $33.99
  • $23.63
  • Save: 30%
  • Free Shipping

SIIG, Inc newegg SIIG CB-FE0S11-S1 32.8 ft. 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Aqua
  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Aqua
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: Fiber Optic LC plug Fiber Optic SC plug
  • Model #: CB-FE0S11-S1
  • Item #: 9SIA24G28M7139
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $44.99
  • $31.38
  • Save: 30%
  • Free Shipping

SIIG, Inc newegg SIIG CB-FE0C11-S1 9.84 ft. (3m) Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Orange
  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: Fiber Optic LC plug Fiber Optic LC plug
  • Model #: CB-FE0C11-S1
  • Item #: 9SIA24G28M7158
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $22.99
  • $22.28
  • Free Shipping

SIIG, Inc newegg SIIG CB-FE0Q11-S1 6.56 ft. (2m) 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Aqua
  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Aqua
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: Fiber Optic LC plug Fiber Optic SC plug
  • Model #: CB-FE0Q11-S1
  • Item #: 9SIA24G2HM7403
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $21.98
  • Free Shipping
Choose From 2 Sellers  what's this?
Auto Notify

SIIG, Inc newegg SIIG CB-FE0111-S1 16.40 ft. (5m) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Orange
  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: Fiber Optic LC plug
  • Model #: CB-FE0111-S1
  • Item #: 9SIA24G28M7273
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $24.99
  • $23.36
  • Save: 7%
  • Free Shipping

SIIG, Inc newegg SIIG CB-FE0A11-S1 3.28 ft. (1m) Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Orange
  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: Fiber Optic LC plug Fiber Optic LC plug
  • Model #: CB-FE0A11-S1
  • Item #: 9SIA24G2HM7369
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $30.99
  • $20.89
  • Save: 33%
  • Free Shipping

SIIG, Inc newegg SIIG CB-FE0L11-S1 6.56 ft. (2m) 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Aqua
  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Aqua
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: Fiber Optic LC plug Fiber Optic LC plug
  • Model #: CB-FE0L11-S1
  • Item #: 9SIA24G28M7084
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $33.99
  • $23.76
  • Save: 30%
  • Free Shipping

SIIG, Inc newegg SIIG 3M Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-CU Twinax Direct Attach Cable
  •  Black
  • Color: Black
  • Connector Detail: Connector on First End:1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ Connector on Second End:1 x SFF-8431 - SFP+
  • Features: Packaged Quantity:1
  • Model #: CB-SF0C11-S1
  • Item #: 9SIA24G28N2352
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $109.99
  • $88.75
  • Save: 19%
  • Free Shipping

SIIG, Inc newegg SIIG CB-FE0411-S1 32.8 ft. (10m) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ/MTRJ
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Orange
  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: Fiber Optic MTRJ plug
  • Model #: CB-FE0411-S1
  • Item #: 9SIA24G2HM7426
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $29.99
  • $25.74
  • Save: 14%
  • Free Shipping

SIIG, Inc newegg SIIG CB-FE0711-S1 9.84 ft. (3m) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Orange
  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: Fiber Optic LC plug Fiber Optic SC plug
  • Model #: CB-FE0711-S1
  • Item #: 9SIA24G28M7076
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $31.99
  • $21.78
  • Save: 32%
  • Free Shipping

SIIG, Inc newegg SIIG CB-FE0F11-S1 9.84 ft. (3m) Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/MTRJ
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Orange
  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: Fiber Optic LC plug Fiber Optic MTRJ plug
  • Model #: CB-FE0F11-S1
  • Item #: 9SIA24G2HM7425
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $22.99
  • $22.45
  • Free Shipping

SIIG, Inc newegg SIIG CB-FE0H11-S1 9.84 ft. (3m) Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Orange
  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: Fiber Optic LC plug Fiber Optic SC plug
  • Model #: CB-FE0H11-S1
  • Item #: 9SIA24G28M7102
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $32.99
  • $22.04
  • Save: 33%
  • Free Shipping

SIIG, Inc newegg SIIG CB-FE0E11-S1 32.8 ft. (10m) Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Orange
  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: Fiber Optic LC plug Fiber Optic LC plug
  • Model #: CB-FE0E11-S1
  • Item #: 9SIA24G28M7075
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $29.99
  • $26.31
  • Save: 12%
  • Free Shipping

SIIG, Inc newegg SIIG CB-FE0M11-S1 16.4 ft. (5m) 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Aqua
  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Aqua
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Specifications: Fiber size: 50/125 Buffer material: PVC Fiber classification: OM3 Jacket OD: 2mm Certifications/Standards: RoHS
  • Model #: CB-FE0M11-S1
  • Item #: 9SIA24G28M7191
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $35.99
  • $25.97
  • Save: 28%
  • Free Shipping

Shop by Region: United States | Canada | China | Taiwan
VeriSign Click for the BBB Business Review of this Computers - Supplies & Parts in Whittier CAThis site protected by Trustwave's Trusted Commerce program Inc500
Policy & Agreement | Privacy Policy  © 2000-2015 Newegg Inc.  All rights reserved.
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.