Skip to: |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

Sign up today for a 30-day free trial of Newegg Premier
  • Shipping Destination: United States
  • Wish List
  • Feedback
  • Help
Search all
Search

Home
Home > 
Computer Hardware > 
Server Accessories

Search Results

Narrow Your Choices
 
Useful Links
(1)
(62)
(2)
(2)
(1)
(1)
(1)
Price
(1)
(3)
(4)
(6)
(2)
(3)

Manufacturer : Cisco Systems, Inc.X
Reset

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco Multirate XFP Transceiver Module
  • $2,687.99
  • $6.69 Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco UCSC-RAID-11-C220= UCSC RAID SAS 2008M-8i Mezzanine Card (6 Gbs)
  •  UCSC-RAID-11-C220=
  •  RAID 0/1/10/5/50
  •  Supports up to eight int...
  • Type: Mezzanine Card
  • Specifications: RAID 0/1/10/5/50 Supports up to eight internal SAS or SATA drives. SAS and SATA drives can be mixed No data cache backup
  • Model #: UCSC-RAID-11-C220=
  • Item #: N82E16816144840
  • Return Policy: Limited Replacement Only Return Policy
  • $299.99
  • Special Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco CWDM 1470-nm SFP
  • $3,356.99
  • $6.69 Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco Services Performance Engine
  • Type: Service Module
  • Model #: C3900-SPE250/K9=
  • Item #: N82E16816143178
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $4,358.99
  • $13.51 Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card
  • Type: WAN Interface Card (WIC)
  • Specifications: 2 x Serial
  • Features: 2 x Serial
  • Model #: WIC-2T-RF
  • Item #: N82E16816144396
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $163.99
  • Special Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco ASR1000-ESP5 Embedded Service Processor
  • $8,044.99
  • $11.83 Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L= XFP Module
  •  1 x 10GBase-LR
  •  1 x OC-192/STM-64
  • Type: Expansion Module
  • Specifications: 1 x 10GBase-LR 1 x OC-192/STM-64
  • Features: 1 x LC/PC 10GBase-LR Network 1 x LC/PC OC-192/STM-64 Network
  • Model #: XFP10GLR-192SR-L=
  • Item #: N82E16816143197
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $2,679.99
  • $14.68 Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco 7L-E Supervisor Engine
  • Type: Supervisor Engine
  • Features: 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Asynchronous Console RS-232 Management 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network Management 1 x Type A USB USB 2.0
  • Model #: WS-X45-SUP7L-E=
  • Item #: N82E16816143325
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $8,051.99
  • $5.99 Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco PWR-2921-51-AC= 2921/2951 AC P/S
  •  PWR-2921-51-AC=
  •  Input Voltage Range: 240...
  • Type: Proprietary Power Supply
  • Specifications: Input Voltage Range: 240 V AC
  • Features: Compatibility Cisco Integrated Services Routers: 2921, 2951
  • Model #: PWR-2921-51-AC=
  • Item #: N82E16816144946
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $299.99
  • Special Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco 2-Port Asynchronous/Synchronous Serial WAN Interface Card
  • Type: HWIC
  • Specifications: 2 x Asynchronous/Synchronous Serial
  • Features: 2 x Asynchronous/Synchronous Serial
  • Model #: HWIC-2A/S
  • Item #: N82E16816144411
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $360.99
  • $3.58 Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco IE 3000 4 Port SFP Expansion Module
  • $1,153.99
  • $8.57 Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco SRE 910 Services-Ready Module
  •  1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LA...
  • Type: Service Module
  • Specifications: 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN
  • Features: 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network LAN 1 x USB
  • Model #: SM-SRE-910-K9=
  • Item #: N82E16816144949
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $2,799.99
  • Free Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco N7K-AC-7.5KW-US= Nexus 7000 7.5kW AC Power Supply Module - US
  •  N7K-AC-7.5KW-US=
  •  Cisco Nexus 7000 7.5kW A...
  •  Output Power: 7.50 kW
  • Type: AC Power Supply Module
  • Specifications: Cisco Nexus 7000 7.5kW AC Power Supply Module US (Cable Included) Output Power: 7.50 kW Input voltage range: 170 to 264V AC Input frequency range: 47 to 63 Hz Input current (each input): 24A maximum at nominal line voltage (220 VAC) Power supply input receptacles: IEC 60309 for INT NEMA L6-30 for US Power cord rating: 24A 80+ Silver Certification Chassis compatibility. Cisco Nexus 7000 9-Slot Switch (up to 2) Cisco Nexus 7000 10-Slot Switch (up to 3) Cisco Nexus 7000 18-Slot Switch (up to 4) Software compatibility: Cisco NX-OS Software Release 4.1(2) and later Dimensions: 8.51" x 4" x 17.5" Weight: 23 lbs.
  • Model #: N7K-AC-7.5KW-US=
  • Item #: N82E16816144862
  • Return Policy: Limited Replacement Only Return Policy
  • $4,799.99
  • $11.99 Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco Long wavelength/long haul 1000Base-LX/LH GBIC
  •  1 x 1000Base-LX/LH LAN
  • $287.00
  • $3.58 Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco 100BASE-LX10 SFP
  •  1 x 100Base-LX10
  • Type: SFP
  • Specifications: 1 x 100Base-LX10
  • Features: 1 x LC Duplex 100Base-LX10
  • Model #: GLC-FE-100LX=
  • Item #: N82E16816144954
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $272.99
  • Special Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco VWIC3-1MFT-G703 Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Interface Card
  • $1,337.99
  • $6.69 Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco 8-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP+ Module
  •  1 x Fiber Channel
  • Type: SFP+
  • Specifications: 1 x Fiber Channel
  • Features: 1 x LC Duplex Fiber Channel Network Auto-sensing
  • Model #: DS-SFP-8G-SW-4=
  • Item #: N82E16816143083
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $708.99
  • $6.69 Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco UCSC-RAID-ROM55= Storage controller (RAID)
  •  UCSC-RAID-ROM55=
  •  Interface: SATA 3Gb/s / ...
  •  Supported Devices: Hard ...
  • Specifications: Interface: SATA 3Gb/s / SAS Supported Devices: Hard drive, disk array (RAID) Channel Qty: 8 RAID Level: RAID 0, RAID 1, RAID 5, RAID 10
  • Features: Designed For UCS C240 M3 High-Density Rack Server (Large Form Factor Hard Disk Drive Model), C240 M3 High-Density Rack-Mount Server Small Form Factor
  • Model #: UCSC-RAID-ROM55=
  • Item #: N82E16816144944
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $79.99
  • Special Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco EHWIC-4ESG-P Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card
  • Type: WAN Module
  • Specifications: 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T WAN
  • Features: 4 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T PoE WAN
  • Model #: EHWIC-4ESG-P
  • Item #: N82E16816144019
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $426.99
  • $5.35 Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco One-Port Clear-Channel T3/E3 Service Module
  •  1 x T3/E3 WAN
  • Type: Service Module
  • Specifications: 1 x T3/E3 WAN
  • Features: 1 x BNC Female T3/E3 Network WAN
  • Model #: SM-X-1T3/E3=
  • Item #: N82E16816143508
  • Return Policy: Limited Replacement Only Return Policy
  • $6,274.99
  • $8.57 Shipping

Shop by Region: United States | Canada | China
VeriSign Click for the BBB Business Review of this Computers - Supplies & Parts in Whittier CAThis site protected by Trustwave's Trusted Commerce program Inc500
Policy & Agreement | Privacy Policy  © 2000-2014 Newegg Inc.  All rights reserved.
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site. nassau