Skip to: |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

  • Back2School
  • Wish List
  • Feedback
  • Help
Search all
Search

Home
Home > 
Computer Hardware > 
Server Accessories

Search Results

Narrow Your Choices
 
Condition
(273)
(6)
(1)
Useful Links
(5)
(69)
(123)
(63)
(32)
(1)
Price
(4)
(2)
(5)
(15)
(9)
(22)
Seller
(70)
(55)
(47)
(38)
(16)
(14)

Manufacturer : Cisco Systems, Inc.X
Reset

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco FlexStack-Plus Hot-Swappable Stacking Module
  •  C2960X-STACK
  • Type: Stacking Module
  • Model #: C2960X-STACK
  • Item #: N82E16816144959
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $699.00
  • Free Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF
  •  1 x 10GBase-LR
  • Type: SFP+
  • Specifications: 1 x 10GBase-LR
  • Model #: SFP-10G-LR-S=
  • Item #: N82E16816143944
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $1,212.99
  • $6.69 Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco Supervisor2 Enhanced Module

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco X2-10GB-LRM X2 Module
  •  1 x 10GBase-LRM
  • Type: X2
  • Specifications: 1 x 10GBase-LRM
  • Model #: X2-10GB-LRM
  • Item #: 9SIA7092CN9025
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $1,042.77
  • $10.00 Shipping
Sold by CTI  what's this?
Add To Cart

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco VWIC3-1MFT-G703 Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Interface Card
  • Type: WAN Module
  • Specifications: 1 x T1/E1 WAN
  • Model #: VWIC3-1MFT-G703=
  • Item #: N82E16816144169
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $1,336.24
  • Free Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg 1TB 6Gb SATA 7.2K RPM SFF HDD
  •  A03-D1TBSATA=
  •  Drive Interface: SATA
  •  Drive Width: 2.5"
  • Type: Hard Drive
  • Specifications: Drive Interface: SATA Drive Width: 2.5" Drive Interface Standard: SATA/600 Drive Type: Internal Storage Capacity: 1 TB Rotational Speed: 7200 rpm Packaged Quantity: 1 Maximum External Data Transfer Rate: 768 MBps (6 Gbps) Hot Pluggable: Yes SATA Pin: 7-pin
  • Model #: A03-D1TBSATA=
  • Item #: 12K-000A-000D3
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $469.86
  • Free Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco EtherSwitch SM-ES2-24-P Enhanced Service Module
  •  1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LA...
  •  23 x 10/100Base-TX LAN
  • Type: Service Module
  • Specifications: 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN 23 x 10/100Base-TX LAN
  • Model #: SM-ES2-24-P=
  • Item #: N82E16816143457
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $1,377.99
  • $6.69 Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco 1000Base-EX SFP Module
  • Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-EX
  • Model #: GLC-EX-SMD=
  • Item #: N82E16816144353
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $1,307.47
  • Free Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco DCM I/O Board
  • Type: Expansion Module
  • Model #: DCM-GBE-MK1=
  • Item #: N82E16816144929
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $6,937.06
  • Free Shipping
Choose From 4 Sellers  what's this?
View Details Cisco DCM I/O Board

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco Expansion POE/POE+ Module for Cisco IE-3000-4TC and IE-3000-8TC Switches
  •  8 x 10/100Base-TX LAN
  • Type: Expansion Module
  • Specifications: 8 x 10/100Base-TX LAN
  • Model #: IEM-3000-4PC-4TC=
  • Item #: N82E16816144958
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco SRE 910 Services-Ready Module
  •  1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LA...
  • Type: Service Module
  • Specifications: 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN
  • Model #: SM-SRE-910-K9=
  • Item #: N82E16816144949
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $2,598.62
  • Free Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco 1-Port 100Base-FX SFP Module
  •  1 x 100Base-FX
  • Type: SFP
  • Specifications: 1 x 100Base-FX
  • Model #: GLC-FE-100FX48=
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $5,856.83
  • Free Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco 2-Port Fast Ethernet High-Speed WIC
  •  HWIC-2FE=
  •  2 x 10/100Base-TX
  • Type: HWIC
  • Specifications: 2 x 10/100Base-TX
  • Model #: HWIC-2FE=
  • Item #: N82E16816144747
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $949.22
  • Free Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco CSU/DSU WAN Interface Card
  • Type: WAN Module
  • Specifications: Interfaces/Ports:1 x Serial WAN Interfaces/Ports Details:1 x RJ-48S Serial Synchronous Network WAN Connectivity Media:Serial Data Transfer Rate:56 Kbps to 64 Kbps Serial Synchronous
  • Model #: HWIC-1DSU-56K4
  • Item #: N82E16816144577
  • Return Policy: Replacement Only Return Policy
  • from $473.99
  • $2.99 Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg CISCO WS-X4748-UPOE+E Service Module 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN
  • $6,845.27
  • $26.00 Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
  •  1 x 1000Base-LX/LH
  • Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH
  • Model #: GLC-LH-SMD-RF
  • Item #: N82E16816144914
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $408.81
  • Free Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco UCSB-B200-M4-CH
  • from $1,389.51
  • Free Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco Interface Card Spare
  • Type: Expansion Module
  • Model #: ASA-IC-6GE-SFP-A=
  • Item #: N82E16816144233
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $3,973.23
  • Free Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco 7L-E Supervisor Engine
  • $11,995.00
  • $7,933.24
  • Save: 34%
  • Free Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco 4-Port Clear Channel T1/E1 HWIC
  • Type: HWIC
  • Specifications: 4 x T1/E1 WAN
  • Model #: HWIC-4T1/E1
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $2,282.19
  • Free Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco 2 Port Voice Interface Card
  •  2 x FXS
  • Type: Voice Interface Card (VIC)
  • Specifications: 2 x FXS
  • Model #: VIC3-2FXS/DID
  • Item #: N82E16816144799
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $281.99
  • $6.69 Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco IE 3000 4 Port SFP Expansion Module
  • Type: Expansion Module
  • Model #: IEM-3000-4SM=
  • Item #: N82E16816143500
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $646.60
  • Free Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco Crossbar Switching Fabric Module 2
  • Type: Switch Fabric Module
  • Model #: DS-13SLT-FAB2=
  • Item #: 9SIA3ER2T21460
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $3,296.79
  • $20.95 Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco 2-port E&M Voice/Fax Interface Card
  • Type: Voice Interface Card (VIC)
  • Specifications: 2 x E&M
  • Model #: VIC3-2E/M
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $305.07
  • Free Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco 1000Base LX/LH SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH LAN
  • Model #: GLC-LH-SM=
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $145.11
  • $24.99 Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco Catalyst 4500-X 8 Port 10GE Network Module
  • Type: Expansion Module
  • Model #: C4KX-NM-8SFP+=
  • Item #: N82E16816143736
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $5,544.83
  • $10.00 Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco Interface Card
  • $6,000.00
  • $9.99 Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco 8-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP+ Module
  •  DS-SFP-8G-SW-4=
  •  1 x Fiber Channel
  • Type: SFP+
  • Specifications: 1 x Fiber Channel
  • Model #: DS-SFP-8G-SW-4=
  • Item #: N82E16816143083
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $708.99
  • $6.69 Shipping

Shop by Region: United States | Canada | China | Taiwan
VeriSign Click for the BBB Business Review of this Computers - Supplies & Parts in Whittier CAThis site protected by Trustwave's Trusted Commerce program Inc500
Policy & Agreement | Privacy Policy  © 2000-2015 Newegg Inc.  All rights reserved.
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.