Skip to: |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

  • Wish List
  • Feedback
  • Help
Search all
Search

Home
Home > 
Computer Hardware

Search Results


Manufacturer : Cisco Systems, Inc.X
Reset

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco 4027668 (DPC3010) DOCSIS 3.0 Cable Modem
  (12)
  •  Cable Modem
  •  USB 2.0, GigE port
  •  F-type RF connector, fem...
  • Type: Cable Modem
  • Interface: USB 2.0, GigE port
  • Cable Interface: F-type RF connector, female, 75ohm
  • Features: Power: 12 VDC/1 A, 100-120 VAC / 50-60 Hz, desktop style linear switching power supply, North America RF Downstream: -Operating Frequency Range: 88 to 1002 MHz or 108 to 1002 MHz -Tuner Frequency Range: 88 to 1002 MHz -Tuner: (2) Frequency agile block tuners, 32 MHz bandpass each -Demodulation: 8 demodulators, 4 per tuner, each demodulator; 64 QAM or 256 QAM -Maximum Data Rate: 8 downstream channels, each 6 MHz channel: 42.88 Mbps for 256 QAM and 30.34 Mbps for 64 QAM -Bandwidth: 6 MHz -Operating Level Range: -15 to +15 dBmV -Input Impedance: 75 ohms RF Upstream: -Operating Frequency Range: 5 to 42 MHz, 5 to 65 MHz or 5 to 85 MHz -Transmitter Frequency Range: 5 to 42 MHz, 5 to 65 MHz or 5 to 85 MHz -Upstream Tra...
  • Model #: 4027668 (DPC3010)
  • Item #: N82E16825153007
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $111.99
  • Free Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco ATA187-I1-A= ATA 187 Analog Telephone Adaptor
  •  2 RJ-11
  •  1 RJ-45 10/100BASE-T Fas...
  •  Accessories
  • Type: Accessories
  • Ports: 2 RJ-11 1 RJ-45 10/100BASE-T Fast Ethernet port
  • Power: Power supply: Universal AC power supply 100 and 240V Power adaptor output voltage: +12.0 VDC at 1A maximum
  • Dimensions: 1.5" x 5.4" x 6.7"
  • Model #: ATA187-I1-A=
  • Item #: N82E16833120654
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $223.99
  • Free Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg CISCO Aironet 1600 Series AIR-SAP1602I-A-K9 Dual-band stand-alone Wireless Access Point
  (5)
  •  Up to 300Mbps Wireless D...
  •  IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n
  •  Ethernet Port
  • Standards: IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n
  • Wireless Data Rates: Up to 300Mbps
  • Security: 802.1X, 802.11i, Wi-Fi Protected Access 2 (WPA2), WPA
  • Frequency Band: 2.4GHz/5GHz
  • Model #: AIR-SAP1602I-A-K9
  • Item #: N82E16833420338
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg CISCO ASA5505-BUN-K9 Cisco ASA 5505 10-User Bundle
  (76)
  •  10000 Simultaneous Sessi...
  •  < 250Mbps Maximum Users ...
  •  10/100/1000 Mbps Wired S...
  • Series: ASA 5500 Series
  • Firewall Type: Gen 2 Stateful Filter
  • Type: Wired
  • Wireless Technology: None
  • Model #: ASA5505-BUN-K9
  • Item #: N82E16833120135
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $302.50
  • Free Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco C3KX-NM-1G= Network Module
  •  Ports: 1 x 1000Base-X Ne...
  •  Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gb...
  •  Cisco Catalyst 3750-X Se...
  • Specifications: Ports: 1 x 1000Base-X Network Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  • Parts: 90 days limited
  • Labor: 90 days limited
  • Model #: C3KX-NM-1G=
  • Item #: N82E16833120482
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $198.00
  • Free Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco SM-NM-ADPTR= Network Module Adapter for SM Slot on Cisco 2900, 3900 ISR
  •  Compatibility:
  •  Cisco 2900 Series Integr...
  •  Cisco 3900 Series Integr...
  • Parts: 1 year limited
  • Labor: 1 year limited
  • Model #: SM-NM-ADPTR=
  • Item #: N82E16833120327
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco IEM-3000-8TM= Expansion Module for Cisco IE 3000 Series Switches
  •  Interfaces/Ports Details...
  •  Data Transfer Rate:
  •  10 Mbps Ethernet
  • Specifications: Interfaces/Ports Details: 8 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX LAN Data Transfer Rate: 10 Mbps Ethernet 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet
  • Parts: 90 days limited
  • Labor: 90 days limited
  • Model #: IEM-3000-8TM=
  • Item #: N82E16833120608
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco N2K-C2248TF-1GE Nexus 2248TP Series 1GE Fabric Extender
  •  2 AC PS,
  •  1 Fan Module (Standard A...
  •  48x100/1000Base-T + 4x10...
  • Specifications: 2 AC PS, 1 Fan Module (Standard Airflow) 48x100/1000Base-T + 4x10GE (includes 8 Fabric Extender Transceivers)
  • Model #: N2K-C2248TF-1GE
  • Item #: N82E16833420411
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $6,836.99
  • Free Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU Gigabit Ethernet Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card Faceplate
  •  Gigabit Ethernet Enhance...

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg CISCO AIR-PWRINJ4 Power Injector for the Cisco Aironet 1250 Series
  •  AIR-PWRINJ4
  • Features: Compatibility: Cisco Aironet 1250 Series Access Points
  • Parts: 5 years limited
  • Labor: 5 years limited
  • Model #: AIR-PWRINJ4
  • Item #: N82E16833997048
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco ISM-SRE-300-K9= SRE 300 Internal Services Module
  •  SRE 300 Internal Service...
  •  Data Networking
  • Specifications: Application/Usage: Data Networking Management: - CiscoWorks LAN Management System - Cisco Configuration Professional - Command-line interface Dimensions: 0.85" Height x 4" Width x 6.10" Depth Weight (Approximate): 0.55 lbs. Additional Information: DRAM: 512 MB Compatibility: Cisco Integrated Services Router: -1941 - 2901 - 2911 - 2921 - 2951 - 3925 - 3945
  • Parts: 90 days limited
  • Labor: 90 days limited
  • Model #: ISM-SRE-300-K9=
  • Item #: N82E16833120398
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $629.99
  • Free Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg CISCO GLC-T= 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter
  •  1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T
  • Ports: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T
  • Feature: The Cisco industry-standard 1000BASE-T Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. The Cisco SFP provides full-duplex Gigabit Ethernet connectivity to high-end workstations and between wiring closets over existing copper network infrastructure.
  • Parts: 90 days limited
  • Labor: 90 days limited
  • Model #: GLC-T=
  • Item #: N82E16833120496
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $143.00
  • Free Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco C2960S-STACK= Stacking Module
  •  Wired
  •  Stacking Module
  • Specifications: Wired
  • Parts: 90 days limited
  • Labor: 90 days limited
  • Model #: C2960S-STACK=
  • Item #: N82E16833120389
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $1,402.99
  • $749.99
  • Save: 47%
  • Free Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg CISCO 1900 CISCO1921/K9 10/100/1000Mbps 1921 Multi Service Router - 2 Port - 2
  (3)
  •  2 x 10/100/1000Mbps LAN ...
  • LAN Ports: 2 x 10/100/1000Mbps
  • VPN: IPSec, PPTP, L2TP
  • Features: Interfaces/Ports: 2 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network LAN 1 x RJ-45 Auxiliary Management 1 x RJ-45 Console Management 1 x Type A USB 2.0 USB 1 x Type B USB Management I/O Expansions: Number of Expansion Slots: 2 Expansion Slots: (2 Total) HWIC Management: SNMP RMON Syslog NetFlow TR-069 IEEE 802.1p QoS IEEE 802.1q VLAN Web Based Management Cisco Configuration Professional CiscoWorks LMS CiscoWorks NCM Cisco Security Manager Cisco Unified Provisioning Manager Cisco License Manager Cisco Configuration Engine Memory: Standard Memory: 512 MB Maximum Memory: 512 MB Memory Technology: DRAM Flash Memory: 256 MB The Cisco 1921 builds on the best-in-class offering of the Cisco 1841 Integrated Services Rout...
  • Model #: CISCO1921/K9
  • Item #: N82E16833120491
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg CISCO AIR-PWR-B AC Adapter
  (1)
  •  AIR-PWR-B
  • Specifications: Fixed Output Voltage: 48 V DC Maximum Output Current: 380 mA
  • Features: Compatibility: Cisco Aironet Wireless Access Points: 1130 1140 1240 1300
  • Model #: AIR-PWR-B
  • Item #: N82E16833997077
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $33.61
  • Free Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg CISCO ASA5505-UL-BUN-K9 ASA 5505 Security Appliance
  (1)
  •  < 250Mbps Maximum Users ...
  •  10/100/1000 Mbps Wired S...
  •  Wired
  • Series: ASA 5500 Series
  • Firewall Type: Gen 2 Stateful Filter
  • Type: Wired
  • Wireless Technology: None
  • Model #: ASA5505-UL-BUN-K9
  • Item #: N82E16833120076
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $458.70
  • Free Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco VIC2-2FXO VIC 2-Port FXO
  • Features: Cisco Two-port Voice Interface Card - FXO (Universal) . FXO port is used to connect to PBX or key system, or to provide off-premises connections to PSTN or PTT. An FXO interface supports battery reversal detection and caller ID. These Cisco VICs can be software configured to work in all countries. It is also used to connect to analog CAMA trunk to provide dedicated E-911 service.
  • Parts: 1 year limited
  • Labor: 1 year limited
  • Registration Phone: 1-800-Go-Cisco
  • Model #: VIC2-2FXO
  • Item #: N82E16833120154
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $328.99
  • $283.99
  • Save: 14%
  • Free Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco DMP-RM-K9=
  • from $72.15
  • $6.80 Shipping
Choose From 2 Sellers  what's this?
View Details Cisco DMP-RM-K9=

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg CISCO GLC-SX-MM= 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module
  •  1 Gbps
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3z IEEE 802.3ah
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Max Distance: 62.5µm (Core Size), 160MHz* Km (Modal Bandwidth ), 220m (722 ft) 62.5µm (Core Size), 200MHz* Km (Modal Bandwidth ), 275m (902 ft) 50µm (Core Size), 400MHz* Km (Modal Bandwidth ), 500m (1,640 ft) 50µm (Core Size), 500MHz* Km (Modal Bandwidth ), 550m (1,804 ft)
  • Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Model #: GLC-SX-MM=
  • Item #: N82E16833120332
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $96.80
  • Free Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg CISCO AIR-CT2504-5-K9 2500 Series Wireless Controller for up to 5 Cisco access points
  (3)
  •  AIR-CT2504-5-K9
  •  Wireless LAN Controller
  • Type: Wireless LAN Controller
  • Specifications: Scalability: Supports 5 access points. Wireless Standards: IEEE 802.11a, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11d, WMM/802.11e, 802.11h, 802.11n. Wired/Switching/ Routing: IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX specification, 1000BASE-T, and IEEE 802.1Q VLAN tagging. Encryption: -WEP and Temporal Key Integrity Protocol-Message Integrity Check (TKIP-MIC): RC4 40, 104 and 128 bits (both static and shared keys). -Advanced Encryption Standard (AES): CBC, CCM, Counter Mode with Cipher Block Chanining Message Authentication Code Protocol (CCMP). -DES: DES-CBC, 3DES. -Secure Sockets Layer (SSL) and Transport Layer Security (TLS): RC4 128-bit and RSA 1024- and 2048-bit. -DTLS: AES-CBC Interfaces: Network: Four 1 Gbps Ethernet (RJ-45) Console port: RJ-45 connector LED indicators: Link Activity (each 1G port), Po...
  • Model #: AIR-CT2504-5-K9
  • Item #: N82E16833997237
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU3M= 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter, passive
  •  SFP-H10GB-CU3M=
  •  Cable
  • Type: Cable
  • Features: Cisco SFP+ copper twinax cables are suitable for very short distances of up to 10m . Twinax cables offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks
  • Parts: 90 days limited
  • Labor: 90 days limited
  • Model #: SFP-H10GB-CU3M=
  • Item #: N82E16833997115
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $66.99
  • Free Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco RV130 VPN Router
  • Features: Product Type:Router Ethernet Technology:Gigabit Ethernet Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports:4 Total Number of Ports:5 Product Name:RV130 VPN Router
  • Parts: Lifetime
  • Model #: RV130-K9-NA dup
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $121.86
  • Free Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco Model AIR-CAB150ULL-R 150 ft. Ultra Low Loss Cable
  •  2 Connector Number
  • Type: Coax Cables
  • Type: Coax Cables
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: Connector on First End: 1 x RP-TNC Female Connector on Second End: 1 x RP-TNC Female
  • Model #: AIR-CAB150ULL-R
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $289.60
  • Free Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco EHWIC-4ESG= 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card
  (1)
  •  Cisco 4-Port Gigabit Eth...
  •  Interfaces/Ports: 4 x RJ...
  •  Management:
  • Specifications: Cisco 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card Interfaces/Ports: 4 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network WAN Management: IEEE 802.1P QoS IEEE 802.1Q VLAN SNMPv1, v2, and v3 Telnet CLI CiscoWorks LAN Management Solution RMON v1,2
  • Parts: 90 days limited
  • Labor: 90 days limited
  • Model #: EHWIC-4ESG=
  • Item #: N82E16833120586
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg CISCO RCKMNT-19-CMPCT= Rack Mount Kit
  •  RCKMNT-19-CMPCT=
  •  Mounting
  • Type: Mounting
  • Features: Compatibility: Cisco Catalyst 3560 and Catalyst 2960 Series Compact Switches
  • Parts: 1 year limited
  • Labor: 1 year limited
  • Model #: RCKMNT-19-CMPCT=
  • Item #: N82E16833997084
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $55.99
  • Free Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco Spare Phone Handset Cord
  • from $14.17
  • Free Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco IEM-3000-8FM= 8 Ports Expansion Module
  •  Interfaces/Ports: 8 x 10...
  •  Interfaces/Ports Details...
  •  Data Transfer Rate: 100 ...
  • Specifications: Interfaces/Ports: 8 x 100Base-FX Interfaces/Ports Details: 8 x 100Base-FX Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet
  • Parts: 90 days limited
  • Labor: 90 days limited
  • Model #: IEM-3000-8FM=
  • Item #: N82E16833120638
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $1,358.99
  • Free Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco PVDM3-64= 64-Channel Voice and Video DSP Module
  •  Additional Information: ...
  •  Voice Codec Support:
  •  - Fax Relay
  • Specifications: Additional Information: 512MB DDR-SDRAM Voice Codec Support: - Fax Relay - G.711 - G.723.1 - G.728 - G.729a - G.729ab - G.726 - G.722 - iLBC Compatibility: - Cisco 2901 Integrated Service Router - Cisco 2911 Integrated Service Router - Cisco 2921 Integrated Service Router - Cisco 2951 Integrated Service Router - Cisco 3925 Integrated Service Router - Cisco 3945 Integrated Service Router
  • Parts: 90 days limited
  • Labor: 90 days limited
  • Model #: PVDM3-64=
  • Item #: N82E16833120413
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $1,989.00
  • $4.99 Shipping

Shop by Region: United States | Canada | China | Taiwan
VeriSign Click for the BBB Business Review of this Computers - Supplies & Parts in Whittier CAThis site protected by Trustwave's Trusted Commerce program Inc500
Policy & Agreement | Privacy Policy  © 2000-2015 Newegg Inc.  All rights reserved.
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.