Skip to: |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

Sign up today for a 30-day free trial of Newegg Premier
  • Shipping Destination: United States
  • Wish List
  • Feedback
  • Help
Search all
Search

Home
Home > 
Computer Hardware > 
Fiber Optic Cables

Search Results

Narrow Your Choices
 
Useful Links
(34)
(61)
(58)
(2)
(1)
(27)
Price
(1)
(57)
(3)
Type
(59)
Color
(6)
(16)
(2)
(14)
Length
(8)
(24)
(2)
(11)
(1)
(3)
(12)
Connector Number
(60)
Customer Ratings
(1)

Manufacturer : Link Depot Corp.X
Reset

Link Depot Corp. newegg Link Depot FOM6-LCSC-3 9.84 ft. (3m) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC M-M
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Orange
  •  M-M
  • $13.49
  • Free Shipping

Link Depot Corp. newegg Link Depot FOS9-STSC-10 32.81ft.(10m) Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST - SC
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Yellow
  • $18.99
  • Free Shipping

Link Depot Corp. newegg Link Depot FOM6-LCST-1 3.28 ft. (1m) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Orange
  • $11.99
  • Free Shipping

Link Depot Corp. newegg Link Depot FOS9-LCSC-10 32.81 ft. (10m) Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Yellow
  • $21.49
  • Free Shipping

Link Depot Corp. newegg Link Depot FOM5-SCSC-15 49.21 ft. (15m) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC - SC M-M
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  M-M
  • Type: Fiber
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: 1 - Fiber Optic SC Male Connector B: 1 - Fiber Optic SC Male
  • Specifications: Fiber Classification: OM1 Fiber Type: Multi Mode
  • Model #: FOM5-SCSC-15
  • Item #: N82E16812189486
  • Return Policy: Computer Cables and Accessories Extended Return Policy
  • $20.49
  • Free Shipping

Link Depot Corp. newegg Link Depot FOM6-LCLC-4 13.12 ft.(4m) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Orange
  • $17.49
  • Free Shipping

Link Depot Corp. newegg Link Depot FOM6-LCLC-15 49.21 ft.(15m) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Orange
  • $24.99
  • Free Shipping

Link Depot Corp. newegg Link Depot FOM6-LCST-3 9.84 ft. (3m) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Orange
  • $15.49
  • Free Shipping

Link Depot Corp. newegg Link Depot FOM6-MTRJST-1 3.28 ft. (1m) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ - ST
  •  2 Connector Number
  • Type: Fiber
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: 1 - Fiber Optic MT-RJ Male Connector B: 1 - Fiber Optic ST Male
  • Specifications: Fiber Classification: OM1 Fiber Type: Multi Mode
  • Model #: FOM6-MTRJST-1
  • Item #: N82E16812189445
  • Return Policy: Computer Cables and Accessories Extended Return Policy
  • $13.49
  • Free Shipping

Link Depot Corp. newegg FOM6-STSC-1 3.28 ft. (1m) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST - SC
  •  2 Connector Number
  • Type: Fiber
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: 1 - Fiber Optic ST Male Connector B: 1 - Fiber Optic SC Male
  • Specifications: Fiber Classification: OM1 Fiber Type: Multi Mode
  • Model #: FOM6-STSC-1
  • Item #: N82E16812189454
  • Return Policy: Computer Cables and Accessories Extended Return Policy
  • $11.90
  • $6.69 Shipping

Link Depot Corp. newegg Link Depot FOS9-SCSC-5 16.4 ft. (5m) Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC - SC
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Yellow
  • $16.49
  • Free Shipping

Link Depot Corp. newegg Link Depot FOM6-MTRJLC-1 3.28 ft. (1m) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - MTRJ
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Orange
  • $14.49
  • Free Shipping

Link Depot Corp. newegg Link Depot FOS9-LCLC-3 9.84 ft. (3m) Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Yellow
  • $18.49
  • Free Shipping

Link Depot Corp. newegg Link Depot FOS9-LCST-3 9.84ft. (3m) Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST M-M
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Yellow
  •  M-M
  • $17.49
  • Free Shipping

Link Depot Corp. newegg Link Depot FOM5-SCST-2 6.56 ft. (2m) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST - SC M-M
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  M-M
  • Type: Fiber
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: 1 - Fiber Optic ST Male Connector B: 1 - Fiber Optic SC Male
  • Specifications: Fiber Classification: OM1 Fiber Type: Multi Mode
  • Model #: FOM5-SCST-2
  • Item #: N82E16812189488
  • Return Policy: Computer Cables and Accessories Extended Return Policy
  • $12.49
  • Free Shipping

Link Depot Corp. newegg Link Depot FOM5A-LCSC-10 32.81 ft. (10m) 10 Gb Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH LC - SC Fiber Patch Cable M-M
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Aqua
  •  M-M
  • $29.99
  • Free Shipping

Link Depot Corp. newegg Link Depot FOM6-LCLC-5 16.4 ft.(5m) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Orange
  • $17.99
  • Free Shipping

Link Depot Corp. newegg Link Depot FOS9-LCLC-10 32.81 ft. (10m) Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Yellow
  • $22.99
  • Free Shipping

Link Depot Corp. newegg Link Depot FOM5-LCLC-10 32.81ft. (10m) 10 Gb Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
  •  2 Connector Number
  • Type: Fiber
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Male Connector B: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Male
  • Specifications: Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Cable Rating: Fiber - 10 Gbit/s Fiber Classification: OM3 Fiber Type: Multi Mode Wavelength: 850nm
  • Model #: FOM5-LCLC-10
  • Item #: N82E16812189469
  • Return Policy: Computer Cables and Accessories Extended Return Policy
  • $21.49
  • Free Shipping

Link Depot Corp. newegg Link Depot FOM6-MTRJLC-3 9.84 ft. (3m) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - MTRJ
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Orange
  • $15.99
  • Free Shipping

Shop by Region: United States | Canada | China
VeriSign Click for the BBB Business Review of this Computers - Supplies & Parts in Whittier CAThis site protected by Trustwave's Trusted Commerce program Inc500
Policy & Agreement | Privacy Policy  © 2000-2014 Newegg Inc.  All rights reserved.
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site. nassau