Skip to: |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

Sign up today for a 30-day free trial of Newegg Premier
  • Wish List
  • Feedback
  • Help
Search all
Search

Home
Home > 
Computer Hardware > 
Server Accessories

Search Results

Narrow Your Choices
 
Useful Links
(46)
(12)
(7)
(1)
Price
(2)
(15)
(12)
(11)
(3)
(7)
Customer Ratings
(1)
Seller
(46)
(6)
(6)

Manufacturer : Add-On Computer ProductsX
Reset

AddOn - Network Upgrades SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
  •  1 x 1000Base-LX
  • Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-LX
  • Features: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network
  • Model #: PAN-SFP-LX-AO
  • Item #: 9SIA24G28M9620
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $105.58
  • Free Shipping
Choose From 3 Sellers  what's this?
Add To Cart

AddOn - Network Upgrades SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
  •  1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LA...
  • Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Specifications: 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN
  • Features: 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network LAN
  • Model #: ABCU-5710RZ-AO
  • Item #: 9SIA0ZX2C36583
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $84.00
  • Free Shipping
Choose From 2 Sellers  what's this?
Add To Cart

AddOn - Network Upgrades SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Finisar
  • Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-T LAN
  • Features: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LAN
  • Model #: FCMJ-8521-3-AO
  • Item #: N82E16816516067
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $77.99
  • $6.69 Shipping

AddOn - Network Upgrades Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR
  • Type: XENPAK
  • Specifications: 1 x 10GBase-SR
  • Features: 1 x SC Duplex 10GBase-SR
  • Model #: XENPAK-10GB-SR-AO
  • Item #: N82E16816516031
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $352.99
  • $6.69 Shipping

AddOn - Network Upgrades FTLF8519P3BNL-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
  •  1 x 1000Base-SX
  • Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-SX
  • Features: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network
  • Model #: FTLF8519P3BNL-AO
  • Item #: N82E16816516722
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $28.99
  • $6.69 Shipping

AddOn - Network Upgrades Juniper XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 Compatible XFP
  •  1 x OC-192c/STM-64
  • Type: XFP
  • Specifications: 1 x OC-192c/STM-64
  • Features: 1 x LC OC-192c/STM-64 Network
  • Model #: XFP-10G-L-OC192SR1AO
  • Item #: N82E16816516345
  • Return Policy: Limited Replacement Only Return Policy
  • $464.99
  • $6.69 Shipping

AddOn - Network Upgrades FTLF8528P2BNV-AO SFP+ Module
  •  1 x Fiber Channel
  • Type: SFP+
  • Specifications: 1 x Fiber Channel
  • Features: 1 x LC Duplex Fiber Channel Network
  • Model #: FTLF8528P2BNV-AO
  • Item #: N82E16816516457
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $106.99
  • $6.69 Shipping

Fujitsu 10 Gbps XFP Module
  • $335.99
  • $6.69 Shipping

ACP - Memory Upgrades 1000Base-BX-U SFP Module
  • Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-T LAN
  • Features: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LAN
  • Model #: AA1419069-E6-AO
  • Item #: N82E16816516088
  • Return Policy: Limited Replacement Only Return Policy
  • $229.99
  • $6.69 Shipping

AddOn - Network Upgrades SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
  •  1 x 1000Base-LX
  • Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-LX
  • Features: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network
  • Model #: AFCT-5710ALZ-AO
  • Item #: 9SIA24G28M7264
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $71.37
  • Free Shipping
Choose From 3 Sellers  what's this?
Add To Cart

AddOn - Network Upgrades SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
  •  1 x 1000Base-LX
  • Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-LX
  • Features: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network
  • Model #: SFP-1GB-LX-AO
  • Item #: N82E16816516730
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $65.99
  • $6.69 Shipping

AddOn - Network Upgrades SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
  •  1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LA...
  • Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Specifications: 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN
  • Features: 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network LAN
  • Model #: AR-SFP-1G-T-AO
  • Item #: 9SIA24G28N0497
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $72.80
  • Free Shipping
Choose From 2 Sellers  what's this?
Add To Cart

AddOn - Network Upgrades SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
  • Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-T LAN
  • Features: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LAN
  • Model #: BN-CKM-S-T-AO
  • Item #: N82E16816516112
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $65.99
  • $6.69 Shipping

AddOn - Network Upgrades 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC)
  •  1 x 10GBase-ER
  • $1,455.99
  • $6.69 Shipping

AddOn - Network Upgrades SD238 Storage Bay Adapter
  •  SD238
  •  Number of Total Expansio...
  •  Drive Interface: SAS, Se...
  • Type: Drive Bay Adapter
  • Specifications: Number of Total Expansion Bays: 1 Drive Interface: SAS, Serial ATA Form Factor: Internal
  • Model #: SD238
  • Item #: N82E16816516967
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $51.99
  • Special Shipping

AddOn - Network Upgrades 310-7225-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
  •  1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LA...
  • Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Specifications: 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN
  • Features: 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network LAN
  • Model #: 310-7225-AO
  • Item #: N82E16816516683
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $100.99
  • $6.69 Shipping

AddOn - Network Upgrades Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-FX Compatible SFP Transceiver
  • Type: SFP
  • Specifications: 1 x 100Base-FX
  • Features: 1 x 100Base-FX Network
  • Model #: EX-SFP-1FE-FX-AO
  • Item #: N82E16816516079
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $78.99
  • Special Shipping

AddOn - Network Upgrades Enterasys MGBIC-LC05 Compatible 100Base-FX SMF SFP
  •  1 x 100Base-FX
  • Type: SFP
  • Specifications: 1 x 100Base-FX
  • Features: 1 x LC 100Base-FX Network
  • Model #: MGBIC-LC05-AO
  • Item #: N82E16816516929
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $147.99
  • $6.69 Shipping
Choose From 3 Sellers  what's this?
Add To Cart

AddOn - Network Upgrades Accessories
  •  1 x 10GBase-SR
  • Type: XFP
  • Specifications: 1 x 10GBase-SR
  • Features: 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network
  • Model #: 312-0448-AA
  • Item #: N82E16816516964
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $69.99
  • $7.68 Shipping

AddOn - Network Upgrades Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR Compatible XFP Transceiver
  • Type: XFP
  • Specifications: 1 x 10GBase-SR
  • Features: 1 x LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network
  • Model #: XFP-10G-MM-SR-AO
  • Item #: N82E16816516172
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $346.99
  • $6.69 Shipping

AddOn - Network Upgrades SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
  •  1 x 1000Base-SX
  • Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-SX
  • Features: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network
  • Model #: E1MG-SX-OM-AO
  • Item #: 9SIA24G28M9612
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $56.07
  • Free Shipping
Choose From 3 Sellers  what's this?
Add To Cart

AddOn - Network Upgrades AR-SFP-10G-LR-AO SFP+ Module
  •  1 x 10GBase-LR
  • $458.99
  • $6.69 Shipping

AddOn - Network Upgrades 4-GB Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver
  •  1 x Fiber Channel
  • Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Specifications: 1 x Fiber Channel
  • Features: 1 x LC Fiber Channel Network
  • Model #: SFP4-SW-JD1-AO
  • Item #: N82E16816516368
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $147.99
  • $6.69 Shipping

AddOn - Network Upgrades TAA Compliant Juniper Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP
  • Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-LX
  • Features: 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX Network
  • Model #: EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AOT
  • Item #: N82E16816516277
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $77.99
  • $6.69 Shipping

AddOn - Network Upgrades Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-LX Compatible SFP Transceiver
  • Type: SFP
  • Specifications: 1 x 100Base-LX
  • Features: 1 x LC Duplex 100Base-LX Network
  • Model #: EX-SFP-1FE-LX-AO
  • Item #: N82E16816516118
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $90.99
  • Special Shipping

AddOn - Network Upgrades Juniper SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Compatible 1000BASE-TX SFP
  • Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Specifications: 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN
  • Features: 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network LAN
  • Model #: SFP-1GE-FE-E-T-AO
  • Item #: N82E16816516308
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $89.99
  • $6.69 Shipping

AddOn - Network Upgrades SFP+ Module
  •  1 x 10GBase-ZR
  • $2,270.99
  • $6.69 Shipping

AddOn - Network Upgrades FTLF8528P2BCV-AO SFP+ Transceiver Module
  •  1 x Fiber Channel
  • Type: SFP+
  • Specifications: 1 x Fiber Channel
  • Features: 1 x LC Duplex Fiber Channel Network
  • Model #: FTLF8528P2BCV-AO
  • Item #: N82E16816516748
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $100.99
  • $6.69 Shipping

AddOn - Network Upgrades SFP+ Transceiver Module
  •  1 x 10Gbase-SR
  • $141.99
  • $6.69 Shipping

AddOn - Network Upgrades Juniper XFP-10G-S Compatible XFP Transceiver
  •  1 x 10GBase-S
  • Type: XFP
  • Specifications: 1 x 10GBase-S
  • Features: 1 x 10GBase-S Network
  • Model #: XFP-10G-S-AO
  • Item #: N82E16816516333
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $339.99
  • $6.69 Shipping

Shop by Region: United States | Canada | China
VeriSign Click for the BBB Business Review of this Computers - Supplies & Parts in Whittier CAThis site protected by Trustwave's Trusted Commerce program Inc500
Policy & Agreement | Privacy Policy  © 2000-2014 Newegg Inc.  All rights reserved.
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.