Skip to: |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

  • Wish List
  • Feedback
  • Help
Search all
Search

Home
Home > 
Computer Hardware

Search Results


Manufacturer : AxiomX
Reset

Axiom Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
  • Connector Detail: Connector on First End:2 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male Network
  • Features: Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
  • Model #: CABMCPLC3M-AX
  • Item #: N82E16812611269
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $203.99
  • Free Shipping

Axiom 55Y3711-AX 4GB DDR3 SDRAM Memory Module
  • Compatible System: Lenovo: ThinkCentre Edge 71z 7567 Lenovo: ThinkCentre M71z 1665 Lenovo: ThinkCentre M71z 1762 Lenovo: ThinkCentre M90z (2471, 2557, 3091, 3373, 3650, 3678, 3429, 4285, 5205, 5248-xxx) Lenovo: ThinkCentre M90z 0800 Lenovo: ThinkCentre M90z 0852 Lenovo: ThinkCentre M90z 0870 Lenovo: ThinkCentre M90z 2471 Lenovo: ThinkCentre M90z 2557 Lenovo: ThinkCentre M90z 3091 Lenovo: ThinkCentre M90z 3265 Lenovo: ThinkCentre M90z 3373 Lenovo: ThinkCentre M90z 3429 Lenovo: ThinkCentre M90z 3650 Lenovo: ThinkCentre M90z 3678 Lenovo: ThinkCentre M90z 4285 Lenovo: ThinkCentre M90z 5248 Lenovo: ThinkPad Edge 15 Lenovo: ThinkPad Edge E120 3043 Lenovo: ThinkPad Edge E125 3035 Lenovo: ThinkPad Edge E420s 4401 Lenovo: ThinkPad Edge E425 1198 Lenovo: ThinkPad Edge E520 1143 Lenovo: ThinkPad L412 (0550, 0553, 0585, 0591-xxx) Lenovo:...
  • Model #: 55Y3711-AX
  • Item #: N82E16820611465
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $45.99
  • Free Shipping

Axiom 8GB (2 x 4GB) 240-Pin DDR2 FB-DIMM DDR2 667 (PC2 5300) Dell System Specific Memory Model A2257179-AX
  •  DDR2 667 (PC2 5300)
  • Compatible System: Dell: PowerEdge 1950 Dell: PowerEdge 1950 III Dell: Precision Workstation 690, 690n Note: Not all systems compatible with this specific memory chip are listed. Contact AXIOM if you have any questions about system compatibility
  • Model #: A2257179-AX
  • Item #: N82E16820611341
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $248.99
  • $189.99
  • Save: 24%
  • Free Shipping

Axiom 1GB 200-Pin DDR2 SO-DIMM DDR2 667 (PC2 5300) System Specific Memory Model A0743845-AX
  •  DDR2 667 (PC2 5300)
  • Compatible System: Dell
  • Parts: Lifetime limited
  • Labor: Lifetime limited
  • Model #: A0743845-AX
  • Item #: N82E16820611024
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $22.99 $25.99
  • 1$25.99
  • 2-4$24.99
  • 5-9$23.99
  • 10+$22.99
  • Free Shipping

Axiom 1GB 184-Pin DDR SDRAM DDR 333 (PC 2700) Unbuffered System Specific Memory Model 311-2077-AX
  (1)
  •  DDR 333 (PC 2700)
  •  Unbuffered
  • Compatible System: Dell: Dimension 1100 Dell: Dimension 2400 Dell: Dimension 3000 Dell: Dimension 8300 Dell: Dimension B110 Dell: OptiPlex 160L Dell: OptiPlex 170L Dell: OptiPlex GX270 (SD/SMT) Dell: OptiPlex GX270 (SF) Dell: OptiPlex SX270
  • Parts: Lifetime limited
  • Labor: Lifetime limited
  • Model #: 311-2077-AX
  • Item #: N82E16820611309
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $31.99
  • $27.99
  • Save: 13%
  • Free Shipping

Axiom 1GB 200-Pin DDR2 SO-DIMM DDR2 667 (PC2 5300) System Specific Memory Model A0755798-AX
  •  DDR2 667 (PC2 5300)
  • Compatible System: Dell
  • Parts: Lifetime limited
  • Labor: Lifetime limited
  • Model #: A0755798-AX
  • Item #: N82E16820611037
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $21.99 $24.99
  • 1$24.99
  • 2-3$23.99
  • 4-9$22.99
  • 10+$21.99
  • Free Shipping

Axiom 8GB 240-Pin DDR3 SDRAM DDR3 1333 (PC3 10600) ECC Registered System Specific Memory Model 500662-B21-AX
  •  DDR3 1333 (PC3 10600)
  •  ECC Registered
  • Compatible System: HP-Compaq Server: Proliant BL280c G6 Proliant BL460c G6 Proliant BL490c G6 Proliant DL160 G6 Proliant DL180 G6 Proliant DL360 G6 Proliant DL370 G6 Proliant DL380 G6 Proliant ML350 G6 Proliant ML370 G6
  • Model #: 500662-B21-AX
  • Item #: N82E16820611364
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $94.99
  • $81.99
  • Save: 14%
  • Free Shipping

Axiom 4GB 240-Pin DDR3 SDRAM DDR3 1333 (PC3 10600) ECC Unbuffered System Specific Memory Model 500672-B21-AX
  •  DDR3 1333 (PC3 10600)
  •  ECC Unbuffered
  • Compatible System: HP Z400 Workstation HP Proliant Blade Server: BL280c G6 BL460c G6 BL490c G6 DL160 G6 DL180 G6 DL360 G6 DL370 G6 DL380 G6 ML150 G6 ML350 G6 ML370 G6
  • Model #: 500672-B21-AX
  • Item #: N82E16820611353
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $52.99
  • Free Shipping

Axiom 4GB 240-Pin DDR3 SDRAM DDR3L 1600 (PC3 12800) ECC Registered System Specific Memory Model 713981-B21-AX
  • $68.99
  • $63.99
  • Save: 7%
  • $5.99 Shipping

Axiom 8GB 240-Pin DDR3 SDRAM DDR3 1333 (PC3 10600) ECC Registered System Specific Memory Model AX42392795/1
  •  DDR3 1333 (PC3 10600)
  •  ECC Registered
  • Voltage: 1.35V
  • Compatible System: ASUS: Z9PE-D8 WS Dell: PowerEdge C1100 Dell: PowerEdge C2100 Dell: PowerEdge C6100 Dell: PowerEdge C6105 Dell: PowerEdge M610 Dell: PowerEdge M620 Dell: PowerEdge M710 / M710HD Dell: PowerEdge R410 Dell: PowerEdge R415 Dell: PowerEdge R420 Dell: PowerEdge R510 Dell: PowerEdge R515 Dell: PowerEdge R520 Dell: PowerEdge R610 Dell: PowerEdge R620 Dell: PowerEdge R710 Dell: PowerEdge R715 Dell: PowerEdge R720 Dell: PowerEdge R720xd Dell: PowerEdge R820 Dell: PowerEdge T420 Dell: PowerEdge T610 Dell: PowerEdge T620 Dell: PowerEdge T710 Dell: Precision Workstation R5500 Dell: Precision Workstation T3600 Dell: Precision Workstation T5600 Dell: Precision Workstation T7500 Dell: Precision Workstation T7600 Hewlett-Packard: ProLiant DL580 G7 HP-Compaq: ProLiant BL2x220c G6 HP-Compaq: ProLiant BL2x220c G7 HP...
  • Model #: AX42392795/1
  • Item #: N82E16820611999
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $97.99
  • $88.99
  • Save: 9%
  • Free Shipping

Axiom 4GB 240-Pin DDR3 SDRAM DDR3 1600 (PC3 12800) Unbuffered System Specific Memory Model B4U36AAS-AX
  •  DDR3 1600 (PC3 12800)
  •  Unbuffered
  • Compatible System: HP-Compaq: Elite 8200 SFF/MT/CMT Desktop HP-Compaq: Elite 8300 SFF/CMT HP-Compaq: EliteDesk 800 G1 Series SFF/Tower HP-Compaq: Pro 6300 MT/SFF HP-Compaq: ProDesk 400 G1 Series SFF/MT HP-Compaq: ProDesk 600 G1 Series SFF/Tower HP-Compaq: Workstation Z210 HP-Compaq: Workstation Z220 CMT/SFF HP-Compaq: Workstation Z230 Tower/SFF
  • Model #: B4U36AAS-AX
  • Item #: N82E16820613708
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $46.99
  • Free Shipping

Axiom J4858C-AX Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-SX for HP
  (1)
  • Parts: Lifetime limited
  • Labor: Lifetime limited
  • Model #: J4858C-AX
  • Item #: N82E16833611001
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $57.99
  • Free Shipping

Axiom 16GB (2 x 8GB) DDR3 1600 (PC3 12800) Memory Model MD634G/A-AX
  •  DDR3 1600 (PC3 12800)
  •  Cas Latency 11
  •  1.5V
  • Type: 204-Pin DDR3 SO-DIMM
  • Compatibility: Apple: iMac (27-inch, Late 2012) Apple: MacBook Pro (13-inch, Mid 2012) Apple: MacBook Pro (15-inch, Mid 2012) * Not all systems compatible with this specific memory chip are listed. Contact us if you have any questions about system compatibility
  • Cas Latency: 11
  • Voltage: 1.5V
  • Model #: MD634G/A-AX
  • Item #: N82E16820613573
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $195.99
  • $134.99
  • Save: 31%
  • Free Shipping

Axiom CB423A-AX 256MB DDR2 SDRAM Memory Module
  • Compatible System: HP-Compaq: Color LaserJet CP2025 HP-Compaq: Color LaserJet CP2025dn HP-Compaq: Color LaserJet CP2025n HP-Compaq: Color LaserJet CP2025x HP-Compaq: Color LaserJet Pro CP1525n HP-Compaq: Color LaserJet Pro CP1525nw HP-Compaq: LaserJet P2055d HP-Compaq: LaserJet P2055dn HP-Compaq: LaserJet Pro 300 color M351a HP-Compaq: LaserJet Pro 400 color M451dn HP-Compaq: LaserJet Pro 400 color M451dw HP-Compaq: LaserJet Pro 400 color M451nw HP-Compaq: LaserJet Pro 400 color MFP M475dn HP-Compaq: LaserJet Pro 400 color MFP M475dw
  • Parts: Lifetime
  • Model #: CB423A-AX
  • Item #: N82E16820611651
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $54.99
  • Free Shipping

Axiom 4GB DDR2 667 (PC2 5300) Unbuffered Memory for Apple Model MB667/4G-AX
  •  DDR2 667 (PC2 5300)
  • Type: 200-Pin DDR2 SO-DIMM
  • Compatibility: For Apple MacBook, MacBook Pro & iMac
  • Features: Top grade chips and components - Each Axiom memory module is manufactured to meet or exceed OEM specifications. Fully tested - All memory modules that leave our warehouse are fully tested to guarantee quality and reliability. Guaranteed compatibility - Axiom guarantees that each system specific module will work with its corresponding OEM computer. Lifetime warranty - Once you purchase an Axiom memory module, you never need to worry about failure because all Axiom memory modules come with a lifetime warranty. Free unlimited tech support - Speak to a real human being and not a computer message. Tech support is available to every one of our customers via phone or email.
  • Model #: MB667/4G-AX
  • Item #: N82E16820613569
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $110.99
  • Free Shipping

Axiom 2GB 240-Pin DDR3 SDRAM DDR3 1066 (PC3 8500) Unbuffered Memory Model 91.AD346.032-AX
  •  DDR3 1066 (PC3 8500)
  •  Unbuffered
  •  Cas Latency 7
  • Voltage: 1.5V
  • Cas Latency: 7
  • Parts: Lifetime limited
  • Model #: 91.AD346.032-AX
  • Item #: 0DF-004T-008J6
  • $22.99 $26.99
  • 1$26.99
  • 2-3$24.99
  • 4-9$23.99
  • 10+$22.99
  • Free Shipping

Axiom 2GB 240-Pin DDR3 SDRAM DDR3 1333 (PC3 10600) Unbuffered Memory Model A2578594-AX
  •  DDR3 1333 (PC3 10600)
  •  Unbuffered
  • Compatible System: Dell: Inspiron 560 Dell: Inspiron 560s Dell: Inspiron 570 Dell: Inspiron 580 Dell: Inspiron 580s Dell: Inspiron 660 Desktop Dell: Inspiron One 2205 Dell: OptiPlex 3010 Dell: OptiPlex 380 Dell: OptiPlex 390 Dell: OptiPlex 580 Dell: Optiplex 790 Dell: Optiplex 790 Ultra Small Form Factor Dell: OptiPlex 980 Dell: OptiPlex 990 DT / MT / SFF Dell: OptiPlex 990 Ultra Small Form Factor Dell: Precision Workstation T1500 Dell: Precision Workstation T1600 Dell: Precision Workstation T3500 Dell: Studio XPS 8000 Dell: Studio XPS 9000 (435t) Dell: Studio XPS 9100 Dell: Vostro 230 Mini Tower / Slim Tower Dell: Vostro 260 Dell: Vostro 260S Dell: Vostro 270 Dell: Vostro 430 Dell: Wyse Thin Client Z90DE7 Dell: Wyse Z90D7 Dell: Wyse Z90DW Dell: Wyse Z90S7 Dell: Wyse Z90SW Dell: XPS 8300 Desktop
  • Model #: A2578594-AX
  • Item #: N82E16820614234
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $22.99 $26.09
  • 1$26.09
  • 2-4$24.99
  • 5-9$23.99
  • 10+$22.99
  • Free Shipping

Axiom SFP-10G-SR-AX 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for Cisco
  •  10 Gbps
  •  LC
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Fiber Cable: MMF
  • Ports: LC
  • Max Distance: 300m
  • Model #: SFP-10G-SR-AX
  • Item #: N82E16816611005
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $342.99
  • Free Shipping

Axiom 4GB (2 x 2GB) DDR2 800 (PC2 6400) ECC Fully Buffered Memory for Apple Model MB193G/A-AX
  •  DDR2 800 (PC2 6400)
  •  Cas Latency 5
  • Type: 240-Pin DDR2 SDRAM
  • Compatibility: For Apple Mac Pro System
  • Cas Latency: 5
  • Voltage: 1.8V
  • Model #: MB193G/A-AX
  • Item #: N82E16820614357
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $177.99
  • $154.00
  • Save: 13%
  • $1.99 Shipping

Axiom 2GB 240-Pin DDR2 SDRAM DDR2 667 (PC2 5300) System Specific Memory Model A0534023-AX
  (1)
  •  DDR2 667 (PC2 5300)
  • Compatible System: Dell: Dimension 9100 Dell: Dimension 9200, 9200C Dell: OptiPlex 320 Dell: OptiPlex 330 Dell: OptiPlex 740 Dell: OptiPlex 745 Dell: OptiPlex 745 Ultra Small Form Factor Dell: OptiPlex 755 Minitower / Desktop / Small Form Factor Dell: OptiPlex 755 Ultra Small Form Factor Dell: OptiPlex GX520 Small Form Factor/Desktop/Mini-Tower Dell: OptiPlex GX620 Ultra Small Form Factor Dell: Precision Workstation 380 Dell: Precision Workstation 390 Dell: Precision WorkStation T3400 Dell: XPS 400 Dell: XPS 410
  • Parts: Lifetime limited
  • Labor: Lifetime limited
  • Model #: A0534023-AX
  • Item #: N82E16820611325
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $43.99
  • $30.99
  • Save: 30%
  • Free Shipping

Axiom  TN-SFP-SX-AX  1000BASE-SX SFP for Transition Networks
  •  1000Base-SX
  • Device Type: Transceiver
  • Media Conversion: RJ-45 - LC
  • Standards: SFP MSA Compliant RoHS Compliant IEEE 802.3z
  • Ports: 1000Base-SX
  • Model #: TN-SFP-SX-AX
  • Item #: 9SIA0FU1ZS1703
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $74.00
  • $56.74
  • Save: 23%
  • $8.49 Shipping

Axiom 2GB 240-Pin DDR2 FB-DIMM DDR2 667 (PC2 5300) Fully Buffered System Specific Memory Model 45J6192-AX
  •  DDR2 667 (PC2 5300)
  •  Fully Buffered
  • Compatible System: Lenovo: ThinkServer RD120 (6444, 6445, 6446-xxx) Lenovo: ThinkServer TD100 (6398, 6399, 6419, 6429-xxx) Lenovo: ThinkServer TD100x (4206-xxx)
  • Parts: Lifetime limited
  • Labor: Lifetime limited
  • Model #: 45J6192-AX
  • Item #: N82E16820611154
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $58.00
  • Free Shipping

Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
  •  GLC-EX-SMD-AX
  •  Data-rate: 1000BASE-SX ...
  • Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Specifications: Data-rate: 1000BASE-SX Form-factor: SFP Connector: LC Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 550m
  • Model #: GLC-EX-SMD-AX
  • Item #: N82E16816611344
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $268.99
  • $6.69 Shipping

Axiom 1 TB 3.5' Internal Hard Drive
  • from $227.99
  • $3.99 Shipping

Axiom 4 GB : 2 x 2 GB DDR2 SDRAM Memory Module
  •  200-Pin DDR2 SO-DIMM
  •  DDR2 667 (PC2 5300)
  •  2 x 2 GB
  • ECC: No
  • Buffered/Registered: Unbuffered
  • Features: OEM Equivalent Part # MA940G/A
  • Parts: Lifetime
  • Model #: AX16791402/2
  • Item #: N82E16820611599
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $66.99
  • Free Shipping

2GB 240-Pin DDR2 FB-DIMM DDR2 667 (PC2 5300) Fully Buffered System Specific Memory Model 43R1772-AX
  •  DDR2 667 (PC2 5300)
  •  Fully Buffered
  • Compatible System: ThinkStation D10 (6427, 6493-xxx)
  • Parts: Lifetime limited
  • Labor: Lifetime limited
  • Model #: 43R1772-AX
  • Item #: N82E16820611155
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $58.00
  • Free Shipping

Axiom 4GB 240-Pin DDR3 SDRAM DDR3 1333 (PC3 10600) Memory Model ME.DT313.4GB-AX
  • $64.99
  • $44.00
  • Save: 32%
  • $0.99 Shipping

Axiom 4GB 240-Pin DDR2 SDRAM ECC Registered DDR2 667 (PC2 5300) Server Memory Model AX2667R5V/4G
  • $85.99
  • $83.99
  • Free Shipping

Axiom 516816-B21-AX 450 GB 3.5' Internal Hard Drive
  • $373.99
  • $3.99 Shipping

Shop by Region: United States | Canada | China | Taiwan
VeriSign Click for the BBB Business Review of this Computers - Supplies & Parts in Whittier CAThis site protected by Trustwave's Trusted Commerce program Inc500
Policy & Agreement | Privacy Policy  © 2000-2015 Newegg Inc.  All rights reserved.
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.