Skip to: | |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

PremierTry Message.

Home
Home > 
Components > 
Search Results

Narrow Your Choices
Department
Servers & Workstations
Fiber Optic Cables100172187 (236)
Input Devices
KVM Switches100161332 (28)
Power Protection
Power Strips100007928 (15)
Condition
(337)
(1)
Useful Links
(4)
(4)
(14)
(3)
(183)
(54)
Price
(2)
(37)
(185)
(65)
(6)
(28)
Manufacturer
(228)
(36)
(17)
(14)
(12)
(9)
Customer Ratings
(9)
(28)
(18)
Seller
(34)
(29)
(28)
(26)
(22)
(21)

Fiber Optic Cables

Type
(197)
(3)
Type
(83)
Color
(9)
(8)
(218)

Belkin newegg BELKIN F1DS102J KVM
  (1)
  •  2 Ports Computer Connect...
  •  Video Resolution 2048 x ...
  • Type: USB, PS/2
  • Computer Connections: 2 Ports
  • Video Resolution: 2048 x 1536
  • LED Indicators: 4
  • Model #: F1DS102J
  • Item #: N82E16817394096
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $102.99
  • $0.99 Shipping
Choose From 9 Sellers  what's this?
View Details BELKIN F1DS102J KVM

Seagate newegg Seagate Laptop Thin ST500LT012 500GB 5400 RPM 16MB Cache SATA 6.0Gb/s 2.5" Internal Notebook Hard Drive Bare Drive
  (29)
  •  5400 RPM
  •  16MB Cache
  •  SATA 6.0Gb/s
  • Average Seek Time: 12ms
  • Height (maximum): 7mm
  • Width (maximum): 70.10mm
  • Length (maximum): 100.55mm
  • Model #: ST500LT012
  • Item #: N82E16822178125
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Case Logic newegg case LOGIC PHDC-1Magenta Compact Portable Hard Drive Case
  •  Fabric: Molded EVA
  •  Color: Magenta
  •  Dimensions: 6.25" x 4.5"...
  • Specifications: Fabric: Molded EVA Color: Magenta Dimensions: 6.25" x 4.5" x 1.7" Fits devices: 5.5" x 3.75" x 1.25" Weight: 5 oz
  • Parts: 25 years limited
  • Labor: 25 years limited
  • Model #: PHDC-1Magenta
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $17.99
  • $7.99 Shipping

Belkin newegg BELKIN F1DS104L 4 Ports SOHO Desktop KVM Switch
  (10)
  •  4 Ports Computer Connect...
  •  1 Port Monitor Connectio...
  •  Video Resolution 2048 x ...
  • Type: D-Sub, USB
  • Computer Connections: 4 Ports
  • Monitor Connections: 1 Port
  • Video Resolution: 2048 x 1536
  • Model #: F1DS104L
  • Item #: N82E16817394080
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $147.99
  • Free Shipping

Belkin newegg BELKIN F1DS104J 4-Port SOHO Desktop KVM Switch
  (20)
  •  4 Ports Computer Connect...
  •  1 Port Monitor Connectio...
  •  Video Resolution 2048 x ...
  • Type: D-Sub, USB, PS/2
  • Computer Connections: 4 Ports
  • Monitor Connections: 1 Port
  • Video Resolution: 2048 x 1536
  • Model #: F1DS104J
  • Item #: N82E16817394081
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $125.99
  • Free Shipping

STARTECH newegg StarTech USB2TYPEN2M Power Cable
  • Type: Cables - Computer Power Adapter Cords
  • Specifications: Ports & interfacesGenderMale/ MaleInternalNoConnector contacts platingNickelConnector 2Barrel type NConnector 1USB ACable length78.7" (2 m)ColourColour of productBlackFeaturesConnector 1 form factorStraightConnector 2 form factorStraightAWG wire size28Cable shieldingAluminum mylar foilGenderMale/MaleRoHS complianceYesJacket materialNylon/Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC)InternalNoConnector contacts platingNickelConnector 2Barrel type NConnector 1USB AColour of productBlackCable length78.7" (2 m)Packaging dataPackage width4.92" (12.5 cm)Package depth0.349" (8.86 mm)Package height2.76" (7 cm)Technical detailsJacket materialNylon/Polyvinyl Chloride (PVC)CertificatesRoHS complianceYesWeight & dimensionsWeight1.55 oz (44 g)Package width4.92" (12.5 cm)Package depth0.349" (8.86 mm)Package height2.76" (7 cm)
  • Model #: 0065030861120
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $11.84
  • Free Shipping

Tripp Lite newegg TRIPP LITE SS3612 12 Outlets Power Strip
  •  120V Input Voltage
  •  15 Feet Cord Length
  • Color: Black
  • Input Voltage: 120V
  • Cord Length: 15 Feet
  • Maximum Spike Amperage: 22,000
  • Model #: SS3612
  • Item #: N82E16812329082
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $54.99
  • Free Shipping

Prolimatech PRO-BSC-45 92mm Hydrodynamic B45 CPU Cooler
  •  1000~2000 RPM
  • Series: Basic Series
  • RPM: 1000~2000 RPM
  • Compatibility: Socket 1156, Socket 1155, Socket 1150
  • Heatsink Dimensions: 125 x 55 x 100mm (H x W x L)
  • Model #: PRO-BSC-45
  • Item #: N82E16835242048
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $34.99
  • $29.19 $29.99
  • 1$29.99
  • 2-5$29.79
  • 6-10$29.49
  • 11+$29.19
  • Save: 14%
  • Free Shipping

Belkin newegg Belkin F2F402LL-15M 49 ft. Multimode LC/LC Duplex MMF, 50/125
  •  4 Connector Number
  •  Orange
  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Others
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: F2F402LL-15M
  • Item #: N82E16812167014
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $29.01
  • Free Shipping

Belkin newegg Belkin F2F402LL-05M 16.4 ft. Multimode LC/LC Duplex MMF, 50/125
  •  4 Connector Number
  •  Orange
  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: 2 x LC Male Connector B: 2 x LC Male
  • Model #: F2F402LL-05M
  • Item #: N82E16812167013
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $24.09
  • Free Shipping

Belkin newegg Belkin F2F402L7-03M 9.84 ft. Multimode SC/LC Duplex MMF, 50/125
  •  4 Connector Number
  •  Orange
  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: 2 x LC Male Connector B: 2 x SC Male
  • Model #: F2F402L7-03M
  • Item #: N82E16812167176
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $31.99
  • $18.49
  • Save: 42%
  • $1.99 Shipping

DC 12V 55.6CFM PC CPU Heatsink Cooling Cooler Fan for Intel LGA775 1155 1156
  •  External Material: Plast...
  •  Power: DC 12V; Cable Len...
  •  Compatible with: Intel L...
  • $30.99
  • $15.23
  • Save: 51%
  • Free Shipping

Rosewill newegg Rosewill RPA-WH - 3-Outlet Power Strip
  •  Converts Single 3-Prong ...
  •  10 Amps
  •  125 Volt rating
  • Color: White
  • Unit Dimensions: 7.30" x 4.80" x 1.55"
  • Unit Weight: 0.13 lb.
  • Model #: RPA-WH
  • Item #: N82E16812119855
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $7.99
  • $6.99
  • Save: 13%
  • Free Shipping

Kensington newegg Kensington K33974AM Universal Multi-Display Adapter
  (1)
Free USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with purchase, limited offer Kensington K33974AM Universal Multi-Display Adapter
  •  Supports MAC OSX from V1...
  •  USB 3.0 is ten times fas...
  •  Universally compatible w...
  • Type: USB to DVI Adapters
  • Color: Black
  • Specifications: Connect additional monitors to your laptop or Ultrabook via USB Supports MAC OSX from V10.6 (Leopard) right up to the latest Mountain Lion releases Now also compatible with the MicroSoft® Surface Pro USB 3.0 ensures fast streaming and superb picture quality USB 3.0 is ten times faster than standard USB connections Universally compatible with any brand or model of laptop or Ultrabook with USB Superior high-definition graphics supporting resolutions up to 2048x1152 Supports connection to monitors, projectors and HDTV screens Included DVI-VGA adapter for better flexibility Powered off the USB port of laptop — no external power needed
  • Weight: 0.55
  • Model #: K33974AM
  • Item #: N82E16812125045
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • from $56.98
  • Free Shipping

Cables To Go newegg C2G 20808 3.28 ft. SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
  •  4 Connector Number
  •  Yellow
  • Type: Network Cable
  • Type: Cable Connectors
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: 20808
  • Item #: N82E16812296364
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $24.48
  • Free Shipping

Cables To Go newegg C2G 16816 16.40 ft. SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
  •  4 Connector Number
  •  Yellow
  • Type: Network Cable
  • Type: Cable Connectors
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: 16816
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Cables To Go newegg C2G 37465 65.62 ft. LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
  •  4 Connector Number
  •  Yellow
  • Type: Network Cable
  • Type: Cable Connectors
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: 37465
  • Item #: N82E16812296196
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy

Cables To Go newegg C2G 25977 32.81 ft. LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
  •  4 Connector Number
  •  Yellow
  • Type: Network Cable
  • Type: Cable Connectors
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: 25977
  • Item #: N82E16812296366
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Cables To Go newegg C2G 37462 22.97 ft. LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
  •  4 Connector Number
  •  Yellow
  • Type: Network Cable
  • Type: Cable Connectors
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: 37462
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Cables To Go newegg C2G 08355 26.25 ft. LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
  •  Yellow
  •  Fiber Optic
  • Type: Network Cable
  • Type: Cable Connectors
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: 08355
  • Item #: N82E16812296047
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Cables To Go newegg C2G 18575 32.81 ft. SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
  •  Yellow
  •  Fiber Optic
  • Type: Network Cable
  • Type: Cable Connectors
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: 18575
  • Item #: N82E16812296072
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Tripp Lite newegg Tripp Lite SmartRack 26U Low-Profile Switch-Depth Wall-Mount Rack Enclosure Cabinet with Clear Acrylic Window, Hinged Back
  •  Perfect for network wiri...
  •  Houses EIA-standard 19 i...
  •  Maximum load capacity of...
  • Type: Wall Mount Cabinet
  • Color: Black
  • Material: Acrylic Window Steel
  • Specification: Form Factor:Wall Mountable
  • Model #: SRW26USG
  • Item #: N82E16816228208
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy

CyberPower newegg CyberPower Smart App Online OL2000RTXL2U 2000VA 100-125V Pure Sine Wave LCD Rack/Tower UPS
  •  1 x NEMA L5-20R
  •  6 x NEMA 5-20R Outlets
  •  1 x USB
  • Outlets: 1 x NEMA L5-20R 6 x NEMA 5-20R
  • Battery Run Time: 0.10 Hour 0.30 Hour
  • Battery Recharge Time: <8 Hours
  • Input Voltage Range: 55 V AC to 150 V AC Nominal
  • Model #: OL2000RTXL2U
  • Item #: N82E16842102197
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

STARTECH newegg StarTech USA L.L 2PT LP SATA TO ESATA BRKT ADPT
  • Specifications: Ports & interfacesGenderMale/ FemaleConnector 2SATAConnector 1eSATATechnical detailsNumber of products included1 pcsMaximum data transfer rate6 Gbit/sDimensions (WxDxH)0.394 x 11.8 x 2.52" (10 x 300 x 64 mm)Colour of productRedCable length12" (0.305 m)DesignColour of productRedCable length12" (0.305 m)PerformanceMaximum data transfer rate6 Gbit/sWeight & dimensionsWidth0.394" (1 cm)Weight1.55 oz (44 g)Length11.8" (30 cm)Height2.52" (6.4 cm)Packaging dataPackage width4.92" (12.5 cm)Packaging net weight0.11 lbs (0.0500 kg)Package height0.866" (2.2 cm)Package depth8.86" (22.5 cm)Other featuresNumber of products included1 pcsDimensions (WxDxH)0.394 x 11.8 x 2.52" (10 x 300 x 64 mm)
  • Model #: 0065030843560
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $14.66
  • Free Shipping

SANUS SYSTEMS newegg Sanus BFAV550-CH1 Chocolate 50-inch Three Shelf Flat-Panel TV Stand
  • Specification: Package Width 54.53" / 138.51 cmPackage Height 6.10" / 15.49 cmPackage Depth 22.05" / 56.01 cmProduct Width: 50.00" / 127 cmProduct Height: 21.90" / 55.63 cmProduct Depth: 20.40" / 51.82 cmTop Shelf Width: 40.00" / 101.6 cmTop Shelf Depth: 15.00" / 38.1 cmTop Shelf Capacity: 125.00 lb / 56.82 kgMiddle Shelf Width: 44.50" / 113.03 cmMiddle Shelf Depth: 15.70" / 39.878 cmMiddle Shelf Capacity: 50.00 lb / 22.73 kgBottom Shelf Width: 50.00" / 127 cmBottom Shelf Depth: 20.40" / 51.816 cmBottom Shelf Capacity: 50.00 lb / 22.73 kg
  • Model #: 793795522412
  • Item #: 9SIA2GA1JV6882
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $199.00
  • Free Shipping

Cables To Go newegg C2G 37474 3.28 ft. LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
  •  4 Connector Number
  •  Yellow
  • Type: Network Cable
  • Type: Cable Connectors
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: 37474
  • Item #: N82E16812296201
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $20.36
  • Free Shipping

Cables To Go newegg Cables To Go 26264 6.56 ft. LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
  •  Yellow
  •  Fiber
  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Cable Connectors
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 1
  • Model #: 26264
  • Item #: N82E16812196691
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Cables To Go newegg C2G 28523 10m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
  •  Yellow
  •  Fiber Optic
  • Type: Network Cable
  • Type: Cable Connectors
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: 28523
  • Item #: N82E16812296113
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy

Cables To Go newegg C2G 13701 9.84 ft. ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
  •  4 Connector Number
  •  Yellow
  • Type: Network Cable
  • Type: Cable Connectors
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: 13701
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $29.01
  • $5.95 Shipping

Cables To Go newegg Cables To Go 28950 16.40 ft. LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
  •  1 Connector Number
  •  Yellow
  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Cable Connectors
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 1
  • Model #: 28950
  • Item #: N82E16812196692
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.