Skip to: |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

  • Wish List
  • Feedback
  • Help
Search all
Search

Home
Home > 
Electronics > 
Audio / Video Accessories

Search Results

Narrow Your Choices
 
Type
(32)
(21)
(13)
(60)
(47)
(35)
Useful Links
(999+)
(652)
(26)
(1)
Price
(814)
(999+)
(309)
(57)
(32)
(46)
Customer Ratings
(24)
(6)
(2)
Seller
(955)
(893)
(623)
(3)

Manufacturer : Cable Manufacturing, Inc.X
Reset

Cable Wholesale MiniDin4 (S Video) Male / MiniDin4 (S-Video) Male Gold-plated connector - 6 ft
  •  S-Video Cables
  • Type: S-Video Cables
  • Features: This 6ft Male to Male S-Video cable is great for connecting S-Video components together. This cable features gold-plated connectors for minimal signal transfer loss. S-Video is a high quality video connection often used with S-VHS VCRs, DVD players, TVs, Camcorders, Video Cards, and is a step up from basic RCA connections where available.
  • Weight: 0.25
  • Model #: 10S2-01106G
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Cable Wholesale SC / SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 9/125 - 1 Meter (3.3ft)
  •  End 1: SC Male Fiber Plu...
  •  3.3ft
  • Length: 3.3ft
  • Features: CableWholesale carries high-quality fiber optic cables including this SC/SC Cable. Singlemode cables can come with many different fiber optics connector types and a couple different core sizes. This particular Singlemode fiber optic cable offers SC connectors, is duplex, and has a 9/125 micron core. A cable with these SC fiber connectors would typically be used for data.
  • Specifications: End 1: SC Male Fiber Plug, End 2: SC Male Fiber Plug
  • Weight: 0.06
  • Model #: SCSC-01201
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Cable Wholesale SC / SC Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler Plastic Housing

Cable Wholesale LC / LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 1 Meter (3.3 ft)
  •  Multimode Duplex Fiber O...
  • Features: CableWholesale carries high-quality fiber optic cables including this LC/LC Cable. Multimode cables can come with many different fiber optics connector types and a couple different core sizes. This particular Multimode fiber optic cable offers LC connectors, is duplex, and has a 50/125 micron core. A cable with this LC fiber connector would typically be used for data.
  • Specifications: Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic 50/125
  • Model #: LCLC-11001
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Cable Wholesale Hex Nut / Screw (Jack Screw), # 4 - 40, 11.40 mm (100 Pcs Per Bag)
  •  Computer Adaptors
  • Features: Warranty: Life Time for all products, including our entire premium line of cable showcase products. If our technical support team isn't able to find a solution for you, we'll be happy to exchange the item for a new one, even if multiple years have passed.
  • Specifications: Computer Adaptors
  • Weight: 0.20
  • Model #: 30D1-12440
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Cable Wholesale BNC / BNC Black RG6 / UL Cable, 100 ft
  •  RG6 BNC Coaxial Cables
  • Features: This cable is used for connecting BNC compatible devices such as security cameras.
  • Specifications: RG6 BNC Coaxial Cables
  • Model #: 10X4-021HD
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $33.31
  • Free Shipping

Cable Wholesale RJ45 Strain Relief Boots - Blue  (50 Pcs Per Bag)
  •  CAT 5 Cable Bulk
  • Features: RJ45 Strain Relief Boots, Blue (50 Pcs Per Bag). These boots are designed to fit over the end of a CAT-5 / CAT-6 to relieve the strain on the connector and to clean up the cosmetics of the cable. The boots come in Blue, Black, Beige, Red, and Green.
  • Specifications: CAT 5 Cable Bulk
  • Model #: SR-8P8C-BL
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $7.99
  • Free Shipping

Cable Wholesale Cat 5E Orange Ethernet Patch Cable, Bootless, 10 Foot
  •  Cat 5E Bootless Cables
  • Features: End 1: CAT5E Male Plag. End 2: CAT5E Male Plag. Length: 10 feet. Color: Orange. Wire: 24 AWG. Weight: .28 lbs.
  • Specifications: Cat 5E Bootless Cables
  • Model #: 10X6-13110
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Cable Wholesale DIN5 Male-MiniDin6 (PS/2) Female, Keyboard Adaptor Cable - 6 inches
  •  PS2/AT Adaptors
  • Features: This 6 inch cable is designed to adapt newer PS/2-style keyboards to older DIN5 (AT) motherboard connections.
  • Specifications: PS2/AT Adaptors
  • Model #: 10I5-012HF
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Cable Wholesale LC / LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 9/125 - 10 Meter (33ft)
  •  End 1: LC Male Fiber Plu...
  •  33ft
  • Length: 33ft
  • Features: CableWholesale carries high-quality fiber optic cables including this LC/LC Cable. Singlemode cables can come with many different fiber optics connector types and a couple different core sizes. This particular Singlemode fiber optic cable offers LC connectors, is duplex, and has a 9/125 micron core. A cable with these LC fiber connectors would typically be used for data.
  • Specifications: End 1: LC Male Fiber Plug, End 2: LC Male Fiber Plug
  • Weight: 0.42
  • Model #: LCLC-01210
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Cable Wholesale Cat 5E Black Ethernet Patch Cable, Bootless, 1 Foot
  •  Cat 5E Bootless Cables
  • Features: End 1: CAT5E Male Plag. End 2: CAT5E Male Plag. Length: 1 foot. Color: Black. Wire: 24 AWG. Weight: .5 lbs.
  • Specifications: Cat 5E Bootless Cables
  • Model #: 10X6-12201
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Cable Wholesale DB9 Male / DB9 Male, Null Modem Adaptor / Mold
  •  Computer Adaptors
  • Features: This is a male to male null modem adapter for use with null modem cables.
  • Specifications: Computer Adaptors
  • Model #: 30D1-18100
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $7.99
  • Free Shipping

Cable Wholesale RJ45 Strain Relief Boots - Green (50 Pcs Per Bag)
  •  CAT 5 Cable Bulk
  • Features: RJ45 Strain Relief Boots, Green (50 Pcs Per Bag). These boots are designed to fit over the end of a CAT-5 / CAT-6 to relieve the strain on the connector and to clean up the cosmetics of the cable. The boots come in Blue, Black, Beige, Red, and Green.
  • Specifications: CAT 5 Cable Bulk
  • Model #: SR-8P8C-GR
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Cable Wholesale 3 Hole for keystone Jack Wall Plate - White
  •  Wall Plates
  • Features: This universal surface mount wall plate allows for many different connections into any room of the house / office.
  • Specifications: Wall Plates
  • Model #: 301-3K-W
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $4.99
  • Free Shipping

Cable Wholesale Cat 6 Pink Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless / Molded Boot, 25 Foot
  •  CAT 6 Cable
  • Features: End 1: CAT6 Male Plag. End 2: CAT6 Male Plag. Length: 25 feet. Color: Pink. Wire: 24 AWG. Weight: .8 lbs.
  • Specifications: CAT 6 Cable
  • Model #: 10X8-07225
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Cable Wholesale Cat 6 Red Ethernet Patch Cable, Bootless, 25 Foot
  •  Cat 6 Bootless Cables
  • Features: End 1: CAT6 Male Plag. End 2: CAT6 Male Plag. Length: 25 feet. Color: Red. Wire: 24 AWG. Weight: .65 lbs.
  • Specifications: Cat 6 Bootless Cables
  • Model #: 10X8-17125
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Cable Wholesale DB9 Female / RJ45 Female Modular Adaptor, Yellow
  •  Cable Assembly Parts
  •  Modular Adapter
  •  Yellow
  • Type: Modular Adapter
  • Color: Yellow
  • Features: This unit allows you to configure your own specific pin outs. When trying to run a serial connection over a very long distance, it is better to use a phone line to do so. It will cut down on signal loss and interference.
  • Specifications: Cable Assembly Parts
  • Model #: 31D1-1740YL
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $5.75
  • Free Shipping

Cable Wholesale Direct Burial 1000 Foot Cat 6 Black Foil Shielded Ethernet Cable
  •  CAT-6 Cable Bulk
  • Features: End 1: Bare end, End 2: Bare end. Length: 1000 feet. Color: Black. Wire: 23 AWG. Shield Type: foil.
  • Specifications: CAT-6 Cable Bulk
  • Model #: 10X8-722NH
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Cable Wholesale F-Pin (Coax) Splitter 4 way 2 GHz 90dB
  (4)
  •  F Coax Splitters
  • Features: This splitter will work great for splitting one regular cable, digital cable or satellite source for use on multiple TVs. With this splitter being capable of frequencies up to 2GHz, there's no need to worry about signal loss or degradation of runs up to 100 ft. specs40-2400MHz 75ohm High-frequency F-splitterSuitable for analog and digital satellite applications90dB min. RFI shieldingEpoxy-sealed back-coverHigh-performance printed-board circuitryMounting tabs with screwsCast-in ground block1" Centered F-ports accomodate security toolWarranty: Life Time for all products, including our entire premium line of cable showcase products. If our technical support team isn't able to find a solution for you, we'll be happy to exchange the item for a new one, even if multiple years have passed.
  • Specifications: F Coax Splitters
  • Model #: 201-244
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $8.49
  • Free Shipping

Cable Wholesale DVI-D Single Link Cable, DVI-D Male, 1 meter (3.3 foot)
  •  DVI Product
  •  Black
  • Color: Black
  • Features: End 1: DVI-D Single Link Male Plug End 2: DVI-D Single Link Male Plug. Length: . Color: Black
  • Specifications: DVI Product
  • Weight: 0.31
  • Model #: 10V1-05301BK
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Cable Wholesale LC / LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 - 10 Meter (33ft)
  •  Multimode Duplex Fiber O...
  • Features: CableWholesale carries high-quality fiber optic cables including this LC/LC Cable. Multimode cables can come with many different fiber optics connector types and a couple different core sizes. This particular Multimode fiber optic cable offers LC connectors, is duplex, and has a 62.5/125 micron core. A cable with these LC fiber connectors would typically be used for data.
  • Specifications: Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic 62.5/125
  • Model #: LCLC-11110
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Cable Wholesale DB37 Pin Male Crimping Housing
  •  Cable Assembly Parts
  • Specifications: Cable Assembly Parts
  • Model #: 3309-037M
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $4.29
  • Free Shipping

Cable Wholesale RJ45 Strain Relief Boots - Gray (50 Pcs Per Bag)
  •  CAT 5 Cable Bulk
  • Features: RJ45 Strain Relief Boots, Gray (50 Pcs Per Bag). These boots are designed to fit over the end of a CAT-5 / CAT-6 to relieve the strain on the connector and to clean up the cosmetics of the cable. The boots come in Gray, Black, Orange, Purple, Green, Blue, Red, Pink, Yellow, and White.
  • Specifications: CAT 5 Cable Bulk
  • Model #: SR-8P8C-GY
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $7.99
  • Free Shipping

Cable Wholesale Bidirectional Printer Cable, DB25 Male To Centronics 36 (CN36) Male, Ieee-1284, 18 Twisted Pairs, 3 Foot
  •  IEEE-1284 Cables
  • Features: Converts: Converts back and forth between DB25 Male Plag. and Centronics 36 Male Plag. End 1: DB25 Male Plug End 2: Centronics 36 Male Plug. Length: 3 feet. Color: Beige. Wire: 28 AWG.
  • Specifications: IEEE-1284 Cables
  • Model #: 10E2-01103
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Cable Wholesale DIN5 Male / DIN5 Male AT Keyboard Cable 5C Straight - 6 ft
  •  Din 5 Keyboard Cables
  •  6 FT Other
  • Type: Other
  • Length: 6 FT
  • Features: Converts: Converts back and forth between At Male Plug and At Male Plug End 1: At Male Plug End 2: At Male Plug Length: 6 feet Color: Beige Wire: 28 AWG Shield Type: foil
  • Specifications: Din 5 Keyboard Cables
  • Model #: 10I5-02106
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Cable Wholesale LC / SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 9/125 - 3 Meter (10ft)
  •  End 1: LC Male Fiber Plu...
  •  10ft
  • Length: 10ft
  • Features: CableWholesale carries high-quality fiber optic cables including this LC/SC Cable. Singlemode cables can come with many different fiber optics connector types and a 9/125 core sizes. This particular Singlemode fiber optic cable offers an LC connector on one end and a SC connector on the other, is Duplex, and has a 9/125 micron core. A cable with these LC/SC fiber connectors would typically be used for data.
  • Specifications: End 1: LC Male Fiber Plug, End 2: SC Male Fiber Plug
  • Weight: 0.14
  • Model #: LCSC-01203
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Shop by Region: United States | Canada | China | Taiwan
VeriSign Click for the BBB Business Review of this Computers - Supplies & Parts in Whittier CAThis site protected by Trustwave's Trusted Commerce program Inc500
Policy & Agreement | Privacy Policy  © 2000-2015 Newegg Inc.  All rights reserved.
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.