Skip to: | |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

PremierTry Message.

Home
Home > 
Brands > 
BYTECC INC > 
Computer Systems > 
BYTECC INC Fiber Optic Cables

Narrow Your Choices
Type
(6)
Color
(2)
(1)
(4)
(1)
Length
(4)
(1)
(1)
(2)
Connector Number
(6)
(1)
Useful Links
(8)
(1)
(5)
(1)

BYTECC INC BYTECC INC BYTECC INC BYTECC AQ-LS3 9.84 ft. 3Meter  Aqua Fiber Optic (10Gbs) LC/SC MultiMode 50/125 Cable
M-M
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Aqua
  •  M-M
  • Color: Aqua
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Male Connector B: 1 - Fiber Optic SC Male
  • Speed: Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Cable Rating: Fiber - 10 Gbit/s
  • Model #: AQ-LS3
  • Item #: N82E16812270517
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $15.99
  • $11.99 
  • Save: 25%
  • $1.99 Shipping

BYTECC INC BYTECC INC BYTECC INC BYTECC MD-MST2 2m MTRJ to ST Duplex (2 Strand) Cable, Multi Mode 62.5/125 Standard Zipcore M-M
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Multi-Color
  •  M-M
  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Multi-Color
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: 1 - Fiber Optic MTRJ Male Connector B: 1 - Fiber Optic ST Male
  • Model #: MD-MST2
  • Item #: N82E16812270587
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $12.99 
  • $2.89 Shipping

BYTECC INC BYTECC INC BYTECC INC BYTECC MD-MS3 3m MTRJ to SC Duplex (2 Strand) Cable, Multi Mode 62.5/125 Standard Zipcore M-M
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Orange
  •  M-M
  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: 2 - Fiber Optic MTRJ Male Connector B: 2 - Fiber Optic SC Male
  • Model #: MD-MS3
  • Item #: N82E16812270593
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $14.59
  • $13.99 
  • $1.99 Shipping

BYTECC INC BYTECC INC BYTECC INC BYTECC MD-ST15 15m MD-ST ST to ST Duplex (2 Strand) Cable, Multi Mode 62.5/125 Standard Zipcore M-M
  •  4 Connector Number
  •  Orange
  •  M-M
  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: 2 - Fiber Optic ST Male Connector B: 2 - Fiber Optic ST Male
  • Model #: MD-ST15
  • Item #: N82E16812270559
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $22.99
  • $20.49 
  • Save: 11%
  • $1.99 Shipping

BYTECC INC BYTECC INC BYTECC INC BYTECC SD-ST2 2m SD-ST ST to ST Duplex (2 Strand) Cable, Single Mode 9/125 Standard Zipcore
  • $13.59
  • $13.49 
  • $1.99 Shipping

BYTECC INC BYTECC INC BYTECC INC BYTECC MD-LL7 7m LC to LC Duplex (2 Strand) Cable, Multi Mode 62.5/125 Standard Zipcore M-M
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Orange
  •  M-M
  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: 2 - Fiber Optic LC Male Connector B: 2 - Fiber Optic LC Male
  • Model #: MD-LL7
  • Item #: N82E16812270576
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $20.99
  • $17.99 
  • Save: 14%
  • $1.99 Shipping

BYTECC INC BYTECC INC BYTECC INC BYTECC AQ-LS10 32.81 ft. 10Meter  Aqua Fiber Optic (10Gbs) LC/SC MultiMode 50/125 Cable
M-M
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Aqua
  •  M-M
  • Color: Aqua
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Male Connector B: 1 - Fiber Optic SC Male
  • Speed: Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Cable Rating: Fiber - 10 Gbit/s
  • Model #: AQ-LS10
  • Item #: N82E16812270519
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $21.99 
  • $1.99 Shipping

BYTECC INC BYTECC INC BYTECC INC BYTECC MD-LL6 6m LC to LC Duplex (2 Strand) Cable, Multi Mode 62.5/125 Standard Zipcore M-M
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Orange
  •  M-M
  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: 2 - Fiber Optic LC Male Connector B: 2 - Fiber Optic LC Male
  • Model #: MD-LL6
  • Item #: N82E16812270575
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $17.49 
  • $0.99 Shipping


If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.