Skip to: | |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

Type
  • (6)
Color
  • (2)
  • (1)
  • (4)
  • (1)
Length
  • (4)
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (2)
Connector Number
  • (6)
  • (1)
Useful Links
  • (8)
  • (1)
  • (5)
  • (1)

Items 1-8 of 8 Page 1/1
Sort by:
View:
BYTECC AQ-LS3 9.84 ft. 3Meter  Aqua Fiber Optic (10Gbs) LC/SC MultiMode 50/125 Cable
M-M
BYTECC AQ-LS3 9.84 ft. 3Meter Aqua Fiber Optic (10Gbs) LC/SC MultiMode 50/125 Cable M-M - OEM

  • Color: Aqua
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Male Connector B: 1 - Fiber Optic SC Male
  • Speed: Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Cable Rating: Fiber - 10 Gbit/s
  • Model #: AQ-LS3
  • Item #: N82E16812270517
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $15.99
  • $11.99 
  • Save: 25%
  • $1.99 Shipping
BYTECC SD-ST2 2m SD-ST ST to ST Duplex (2 Strand) Cable, Single Mode 9/125 Standard Zipcore
BYTECC SD-ST2 2m SD-ST ST to ST Duplex (2 Strand) Cable, Single Mode 9/125 Standard Zipcore - OEM

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Yellow
  • Model #: SD-ST2
  • Item #: N82E16812270527
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $13.59
  • $13.49 
  • $1.99 Shipping
BYTECC MD-ST15 15m MD-ST ST to ST Duplex (2 Strand) Cable, Multi Mode 62.5/125 Standard Zipcore M-M
BYTECC MD-ST15 15m MD-ST ST to ST Duplex (2 Strand) Cable, Multi Mode 62.5/125 Standard Zipcore M-M - OEM

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: 2 - Fiber Optic ST Male Connector B: 2 - Fiber Optic ST Male
  • Model #: MD-ST15
  • Item #: N82E16812270559
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $22.99
  • $20.49 
  • Save: 11%
  • $1.99 Shipping
BYTECC MD-LL6 6m LC to LC Duplex (2 Strand) Cable, Multi Mode 62.5/125 Standard Zipcore M-M
BYTECC MD-LL6 6m LC to LC Duplex (2 Strand) Cable, Multi Mode 62.5/125 Standard Zipcore M-M - OEM

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: 2 - Fiber Optic LC Male Connector B: 2 - Fiber Optic LC Male
  • Model #: MD-LL6
  • Item #: N82E16812270575
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $17.49 
  • $0.99 Shipping
BYTECC MD-MST2 2m MTRJ to ST Duplex (2 Strand) Cable, Multi Mode 62.5/125 Standard Zipcore M-M
BYTECC MD-MST2 2m MTRJ to ST Duplex (2 Strand) Cable, Multi Mode 62.5/125 Standard Zipcore M-M - OEM

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Multi-Color
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: 1 - Fiber Optic MTRJ Male Connector B: 1 - Fiber Optic ST Male
  • Model #: MD-MST2
  • Item #: N82E16812270587
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $12.99 
  • $2.89 Shipping
BYTECC AQ-LS10 32.81 ft. 10Meter  Aqua Fiber Optic (10Gbs) LC/SC MultiMode 50/125 Cable
M-M
BYTECC AQ-LS10 32.81 ft. 10Meter Aqua Fiber Optic (10Gbs) LC/SC MultiMode 50/125 Cable M-M - OEM

  • Color: Aqua
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Male Connector B: 1 - Fiber Optic SC Male
  • Speed: Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Cable Rating: Fiber - 10 Gbit/s
  • Model #: AQ-LS10
  • Item #: N82E16812270519
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $21.99 
  • $1.99 Shipping
BYTECC MD-LL7 7m LC to LC Duplex (2 Strand) Cable, Multi Mode 62.5/125 Standard Zipcore M-M
BYTECC MD-LL7 7m LC to LC Duplex (2 Strand) Cable, Multi Mode 62.5/125 Standard Zipcore M-M - OEM

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: 2 - Fiber Optic LC Male Connector B: 2 - Fiber Optic LC Male
  • Model #: MD-LL7
  • Item #: N82E16812270576
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $20.99
  • $17.99 
  • Save: 14%
  • $1.99 Shipping
BYTECC MD-MS3 3m MTRJ to SC Duplex (2 Strand) Cable, Multi Mode 62.5/125 Standard Zipcore M-M
BYTECC MD-MS3 3m MTRJ to SC Duplex (2 Strand) Cable, Multi Mode 62.5/125 Standard Zipcore M-M - OEM

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: 2 - Fiber Optic MTRJ Male Connector B: 2 - Fiber Optic SC Male
  • Model #: MD-MS3
  • Item #: N82E16812270593
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $14.59
  • $13.99 
  • $1.99 Shipping
Selected Items
Items 1-8 of 8 Page 1/1
Shipping Restrictions
Newegg does not process or deliver orders on weekends or holidays. Delivery will be next business day.
Price Available at Checkout
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

How do I find out the price?
  1. Add it to your shopping cart
  2. Go to checkout, the price will be listed in the Order Summary
  3. You can remove the product from your order by clicking the "Edit Shopping Cart" button
  4. To keep it, click the "Submit Order" button
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

Price Available at Checkout
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.