Skip to: |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

Sign up today for a 30-day free trial of Newegg Premier
  • Shipping Destination: United States
  • Wish List
  • Feedback
  • Help
Search all
Search

Home
Home > 
Computer Hardware > 
Computer Accessories > 
Search Results

Search Results

Narrow Your Choices
 
SubCategory
Add-On Cards100006640 40000073 (1)
Fiber Optic Cables100006640 40002815 (7)
Network Ethernet Cables100006640 40002825 (3)
USB Display Adapters100006640 40003046 (4)
Useful Links
(2)
(10)
(10)
(3)
(1)
(2)
Price
(1)
(1)
(10)
(2)
(1)
Manufacturer
(10)
(4)
(1)
Customer Ratings
(2)
(1)
Seller
(10)
(5)
"32-296"
DID YOU FIND IT?

Cables To Go newegg C2G 26707 14 ft. Cat 5E (Crossover) Yellow Color 350 MHz Patch Cable
  •  Cat 5E (Crossover)
  •  14 ft.
  •  Yellow Color
  • Connector A: RJ45 Male
  • Connector B: RJ45 Male
  • Features: Conductor: 4-pair (UTP) 24 AWG stranded copper Connector: 50 micron gold-plated RJ45 Jacket: PVC Wired: TSB 568B (AT&T 258A) Certification: TIA/EIA Weight: 0.32 lbs. Jacket Rating: Standard
  • Model #: 26707
  • Item #: N82E16812296450
  • Return Policy: Computer Cables and Accessories Extended Return Policy
  • $7.49 $8.54
  • 1$8.54
  • 2-9$8.29
  • 10-19$7.99
  • 20+$7.49
  • Free Shipping

Cables To Go newegg C2G 33168 32.81 ft. LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
  •  Orange
  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: 2 x LC Male Connector B: 2 x ST Male
  • Specifications: Optical Multimode 1 (OM1) fiber supporting 200/500 MHz.km OFL at 850/1300 nm. LC Connector Dimensions: 10.75mm Height x 12.5mm Width x 50mm Depth (with installed duplex clip) ST Connector Dimensions: 9.8mm Height x 19.6mm Width x 59mm Depth Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB Typical Return Loss: -25 dB Buffer Material: PVC Buffer OD: 900 um Jacket Material: PVC (OFNR riser-rated) Jacket OD: 1.8 mm Installation Tensile Load: 100 N (445 lbs) Long-Term Tensile Load: 50 N (222 lbs) Maximum Tensile Load: 100 N/cm Installation (Loaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 5.0cm (1.97in) Long-Term (Unloaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 3.0cm (1.2in) Crush Resistance: 750 N/cm Impact Resistance: 1,000 cycles Flex R...
  • Model #: 33168
  • Item #: N82E16812296403
  • Return Policy: Computer Cables and Accessories Extended Return Policy
  • $24.99
  • Free Shipping

Cables To Go newegg C2G 37107 32.81 ft. Yellow Color Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
  •  32.81 ft.
  •  Yellow Color
  • Type: Fiber
  • Connector A: LC
  • Connector B: LC
  • Features: LC Connector Dimensions: 4.5mm Height x 4.5mm Width x 50mm Depth Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB Typical Return Loss: -55 dB Buffer Material: PVC Buffer OD: 900 µm Jacket Material: PVC (OFNR riser-rated) Jacket OD: 1.8 mm Installation Tensile Load: 100 N (445 lbs) Long-Term Tensile Load: 50 N (222 lbs) Maximum Tensile Load: 100 N/cm Installation (Loaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 5.0cm (1.97in) Long-Term (Unloaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 3.0cm (1.2in) Crush Resistance: 750 N/cm Impact Resistance: 1,000 cycles Flex Resistance: 5,000 cycles Attenuation at 1550 nm: 0.25 dB/km Attenuation at 1310 nm: 0.35 dB/km Operating Temperature: -20°C to +70°C Please Note: Attenuation testing performed in accordance with E...
  • Model #: 37107
  • Item #: N82E16812296273
  • Return Policy: Computer Cables and Accessories Extended Return Policy

Cables To Go newegg C2G 25977 32.81 ft. LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
  •  4 Connector Number
  •  Yellow
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: LC Male Connector B: LC Male
  • Specifications: LC Connector Dimensions: 10.75mm - Height x 12.5mm - Width x 50mm - Depth (with installed duplex clip) Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB Typical Return Loss: -55 dB Buffer Material: PVC Buffer OD: 900 um Jacket Material: PVC (OFNR riser-rated) Jacket OD: 1.8 mm Installation Tensile Load: 100 N (445 lbs) Long-Term Tensile Load: 50 N (222 lbs) Maximum Tensile Load: 100 N/cm Installation (Loaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 5.0cm (1.97in) Long-Term (Unloaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 3.0cm (1.2in) Crush Resistance: 750 N/cm Impact Resistance: 1,000 cycles Flex Resistance: 5,000 cycles Attenuation at 1550 nm: 0.25 dB/km Attenuation at 1310 nm: 0.35 dB/km Ope...
  • Model #: 25977
  • Item #: N82E16812296366
  • Return Policy: Computer Cables and Accessories Extended Return Policy
  • $35.99
  • Free Shipping

Cables To Go newegg C2G 33056 32.81 ft. 10 Gb LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
  •  4 Connector Number
  •  Aqua
  • Color: Aqua
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: LC Male Connector B: SC Male
  • Specifications: LC Connector Dimensions: 10.75mm - Height x 12.5mm - Width x 50mm - Depth (with installed duplex clip) SC Connector Dimensions: 10.6mm - Height x 26mm - Width x 58mm - Depth (with installed duplex clip) Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB Typical Return Loss: -25 dB Buffer Material: PVC Buffer OD: 900 um Jacket Material: PVC (OFNR riser-rated) Jacket OD: 1.8 mm Installation Tensile Load: 100 N (445 lbs) Long-Term Tensile Load: 50 N (222 lbs) Maximum Tensile Load: 100 N/cm Installation (Loaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 5.0cm (1.97in) Long-Term (Unloaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 3.0cm (1.2in) Crush Resistance: 750 N/cm Impact Resistance: 1,000 cycles Flex R...
  • Model #: 33056
  • Item #: N82E16812296360
  • Return Policy: Computer Cables and Accessories Extended Return Policy

GWC Technology Inc. newegg GWC USB 2.0 Display Adapter (DVI to VGA Converter included) – HD AN2465 USB to DVI Interface, USB to VGA Interface
  (2)
  •  USB to DVI Interface
  • Type: USB to DVI Adapters
  • Specifications: Video output: VGA HDDE 15pin Female Connector DVI HDDE 30pin Female Connector Host upstream link: USB Mini-B Type Female Connector Connectivity: Up to 6 adapters on a computer RAM: 8M x 16 DDR Synchronous DRAM (SDRAM) Power Mode: Bus-powered Power Consumption: 430mA Supported Modes: Extended Desktop (Default), Mirrored Desktop, Primary Display Housing: ABS Plastic USB Cable: - Separated from the body - Type: USB A -Type Male to 5pin Mini USB B-Type Male - Length: 1M System Requirements: With Single Core CPU at 1.2GHz or higher processor clock. Intel Pentium/Celeron family, or AMD K6/Athlon/Duron family, or compatible processor 512MB memory USB2.0 port Windows 2000 SP 4, XP Home or Professional (Including Table edition) SP2 or SP3, Vista SP1 (32-bit or 64-bit) and Windows 7 30...
  • Model #: AN2465
  • Item #: N82E16815296004
  • Return Policy: Computer Cables and Accessories Extended Return Policy
  • $44.99
  • $39.99
  • Save: 11%
  • Free Shipping

STARTECH newegg StarTech 1 Port PCI Parallel Adapter Card with Re-mappable Address Model PCI1PM
  (2)
  •  PCI to Parallel Port Car...
  •  up to 1.8Mbps Data Trans...
  •  Chipset ID: Sunix UL7512...
  • Type: PCI to Parallel Port Card
  • External Ports: 1 x Parallel Port
  • Data Transfer Rate: up to 1.8Mbps
  • Operating Systems Supported: DOS Windows 7(32/64bit)/ Server 2008 R2/ Vista(32/64bit)/ XP(32/64bit)/ Server 2003/ Server 2000, and Linux
  • Model #: PCI1PM
  • Item #: N82E16815158296
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $44.99
  • $41.99
  • Save: 7%
  • Free Shipping

GWC Technology Inc. newegg GWC AN3810 USB 3.0 to HDMI External Video Card Adapter
  •  USB 3.0 to HDMI
  •  Max Res. 2048x1152 ...
  •  Supports up to 6 USB dis...
  • Type: USB to HDMI Adapters
  • Specifications: Host Interface: USB 3.0 Video Interface: HDMI Connectors - Video output: HDMI female connector - Host upstream link: USB3.0 Micro B Type Connector Connectivity: Up to 6 adapters on a computer RAM: 512Mb DDR2 SDRAM Operation System Support: Windows XP Home or Professional SP2 or SP3, Windows Vista SP1 or SP2 (32-bit or 64-bit), Windows 7 (32-bit or 64-bit) Supported Modes: Extended Desktop (Default), Mirrored Desktop, Primary Display Power Mode: Bus-powered Power Consumption - Operating Power : 340 mA Operating temperature: 10-40 degree Storage temperature: -10~80degree Humidity: < 85% non-condensing Housing: ABS Plastic Dimensions: 84.5 (L) x 55.5 (W) x18 (H) mm
  • Features: Add-on monitor, LCD or projector through a single USB 3.0 port hot-plug; add or remove monitor without system r...
  • Model #: AN3810
  • Item #: N82E16815296020
  • Return Policy: Computer Cables and Accessories Extended Return Policy
  • $59.99
  • $52.99
  • Save: 12%
  • Free Shipping

GWC Technology Inc. newegg GWC AN3420 USB 3.0 to DVI Adapter
  (2)
  •  Host Interface: USB 3.0
  •  Video Interface: DVI
  •  Connectors
  • Type: USB 3.0 to DVI
  • Specifications: Host Interface: USB 3.0 Video Interface: DVI Connectors - Video output: DVI HDDE 30pin female connector - Host upstream link: USB3.0 Micro B Type Connector Connectivity: Up to 6 adapters on a computer RAM: 512Mb DDR2 SDRAM Operation System Support: Windows XP Home or Professional SP2 or SP3, Windows Vista SP1 or SP2 (32-bit or 64-bit), Windows 7 (32-bit or 64-bit) Supported Modes: Extended Desktop (Default), Mirrored Desktop, Primary Display Power Mode: Bus-powered Power Consumption - Operating Power : 340 mA Operating temperature: 10-40 degree Storage temperature: -10~80degree Humidity: < 85% non-condensing Housing: ABS Plastic
  • Dimensions: 84.5 (L) x 55.5 (W) x18 (H) mm
  • Features: Add-on monitor, LCD or projector through a single USB 3.0 port hot-plug; add or remove monitor w...
  • Model #: AN3420
  • Item #: N82E16815296019
  • Return Policy: Computer Cables and Accessories Extended Return Policy
  • $70.99
  • Free Shipping

GWC Technology Inc. newegg GWC AN3200 USB 3.0 Display Adapter
  •  Host Interface: USB 3.0
  •  Video Interface: DVI, HD...
  •  Connectors
  • Type: USB 3.0 to DVI / HDMI
  • Specifications: Host Interface: USB 3.0 Video Interface: DVI, HDMI Connectors - Video output: DVI HDDE 30pin and HDMI Female Connector - Host upstream link: USB3.0 Type B Female Connector Connectivity: Up to 6 adapters on a computer RAM: 1Gb DDR2 SDRAM Operation System Support: Windows XP Home or Professional SP2 or SP3, Windows Vista SP1 or SP2 (32-bit or 64-bit), Windows 7 (32-bit or 64-bit) Supported Modes: Extended Desktop (Default), Mirrored Desktop, Primary Display Power Mode: Bus-powered Power Consumption - Operating Power : 460 mA Operating temperature: 10-40 degree Storage temperature: -10~80degree Humidity: < 85% non-condensing Housing: ABS Plastic Dimensions: 123 (L) x 63 (W) x30 (H) mm
  • Features: Add-on monitor, LCD or projector through a single USB 3.0 port hot-plug; add or remove m...
  • Model #: AN3200
  • Item #: N82E16815296018
  • Return Policy: Computer Cables and Accessories Extended Return Policy
  • $89.99
  • Free Shipping

Cables To Go newegg C2G 06239 32.81 ft. ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
  •  4 Connector Number
  •  Orange
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: ST Male Connector B: ST Male
  • Specifications: ST Connector Dimensions: 9.8mm - Height x 19.6mm - Width x 59mm - Depth Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB Typical Return Loss: -25 dB Buffer Material: PVC Buffer OD: 900 um Jacket Material: PVC (OFNR riser-rated) Jacket OD: 2.8 mm Installation Tensile Load: 100 N (445 lbs) Long-Term Tensile Load: 50 N (222 lbs) Maximum Tensile Load: 100 N/cm Installation (Loaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 5.0cm (1.97in) Long-Term (Unloaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 3.0cm (1.2in) Crush Resistance: 750 N/cm Impact Resistance: 1,000 cycles Flex Resistance: 5,000 cycles Attenuation at 1300 nm: 1.0 dB/km Attenuation at 850 nm: 3.5 dB/km Operating Temperature: -20 Degree to ...
  • Model #: 06239
  • Item #: 9SIA00Y1N68853
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $30.16
  • $8.95 Shipping
Sold by UnbeatableSale  what's this?
Add C2G 06239 32.81 ft. ST/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable to cart

Cables To Go newegg C2G 09167 32.81 ft. SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
  •  4 Connector Number
  •  Orange
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: SC Male Connector B: SC Male
  • Specifications: SC Connector Dimensions: 10.6mm - Height x 26mm - Width x 58mm - Depth (with installed duplex clip) Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB Typical Return Loss: -25 dB Buffer Material: PVC Buffer OD: 900 um Jacket Material: PVC (OFNR riser-rated) Jacket OD: 2.8 mm Installation Tensile Load: 100 N (445 lbs) Long-Term Tensile Load: 50 N (222 lbs) Maximum Tensile Load: 100 N/cm Installation (Loaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 5.0cm (1.97in) Long-Term (Unloaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 3.0cm (1.2in) Crush Resistance: 750 N/cm Impact Resistance: 1,000 cycles Flex Resistance: 5,000 cycles Attenuation at 1300 nm: 1.0 dB/km Attenuation at 850 nm: 3.5 dB/km Operating...
  • Model #: 09167
  • Item #: 9SIA00Y1N68881
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $31.55
  • $8.95 Shipping
Sold by UnbeatableSale  what's this?
Add C2G 09167 32.81 ft. SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable to cart

Cables To Go newegg C2G 33023 32.81 ft. LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
  •  4 Connector Number
  •  Orange
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: LC Male Connector B: SC Male
  • Specifications: LC Connector Dimensions: 10.75mm - Height x 12.5mm - Width x 50mm - Depth (with installed duplex clip) SC Connector Dimensions: 10.6mm - Height x 26mm - Width x 58mm - Depth (with installed duplex clip) Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB Typical Return Loss: -25 dB Buffer Material: PVC Buffer OD: 900 um Jacket Material: PVC (OFNR riser-rated) Jacket OD: 1.8 mm Installation Tensile Load: 100 N (445 lbs) Long-Term Tensile Load: 50 N (222 lbs) Maximum Tensile Load: 100 N/cm Installation (Loaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 5.0cm (1.97in) Long-Term (Unloaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 3.0cm (1.2in) Crush Resistance: 750 N/cm Impact Resistance: 1,000 cycles Fle...
  • Model #: 33023
  • Item #: 9SIA00Y1N69481
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $37.55
  • $8.95 Shipping
Sold by UnbeatableSale  what's this?
Add C2G 33023 32.81 ft. LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable to cart


Shop by Region: United States | Canada | China
VeriSign Click for the BBB Business Review of this Computers - Supplies & Parts in Whittier CAThis site protected by Trustwave's Trusted Commerce program Inc500
Policy & Agreement | Privacy Policy  © 2000-2014 Newegg Inc.  All rights reserved.
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site. nassau