Skip to: |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

Sign up today for a 30-day free trial of Newegg Premier
  • Shipping Destination: United States
  • Wish List
  • Feedback
  • Help
Search all
Search

Home
Home > 
Computer Hardware > 
Networking > 
Search Results

Search Results

Narrow Your Choices
 
SubCategory
Flashlights & Lanterns100006688 40000359 (2)
Modems / Gateways100006688 40000018 (4)
Network Ethernet Cables100006688 40002825 (5)
Network Transceivers100006688 40000365 (1)
UPS100006688 40000072 (13)
Useful Links
(3)
(8)
(18)
(10)
(5)
(1)
Price
(2)
(6)
(3)
(2)
(1)
(3)
Manufacturer
(12)
(5)
(4)
(2)
(1)
(1)
Customer Ratings
(1)
(3)
(4)
Seller
(13)
(4)
(3)
(3)
(1)
(1)
"55-125"
DID YOU FIND IT?

Cables To Go newegg C2G 37130 9.84 ft. Yellow Color SC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
  •  9.84 ft.
  •  Yellow Color
  • Type: Fiber
  • Connector A: SC Male
  • Connector B: SC Male
  • Features: SC Connector Dimensions: 7.3mm Height x 8.9mm Width x 55mm Depth Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB Typical Return Loss: -55 dB Buffer Material: PVC Buffer OD: 900 µm Jacket Material: PVC (OFNR riser-rated) Jacket OD: 2.8 mm Installation Tensile Load: 100 N (445 lbs.) Long-Term Tensile Load: 50 N (222 lbs.) Maximum Tensile Load: 100 N/cm Installation (Loaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 5.0cm (1.97in) Long-Term (Unloaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 3.0cm (1.2in) Crush Resistance: 750 N/cm Impact Resistance: 1,000 cycles Flex Resistance: 5,000 cycles Attenuation at 1550 nm: 0.25 dB/km Attenuation at 1310 nm: 0.35 dB/km Operating Temperature: -20°C to +70°C Weight: 0.1 lbs. Jacket Rating: Standard...
  • Model #: 37130
  • Item #: 9SIA00Y1N69101
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $22.14
  • $12.95 Shipping
Sold by UnbeatableSale  what's this?
Add C2G 37130 9.84 ft. Yellow Color SC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable to cart

Cables To Go newegg C2G 37106 5 m Yellow Color LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
  •  5 m
  •  Yellow Color
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Features: LC Connector Dimensions: 4.5mm x 4.5mm x 50mm Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dBA Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dBA Typical Return Loss: -55 dBA Buffer Material: PVC Buffer OD: 900 µm Jacket Material: PVC (OFNR riser-rated) Jacket OD: 1.8 mm Installation Tensile Load: 100 N (445 lbs) Long-Term Tensile Load: 50 N (222 lbs) Maximum Tensile Load: 100 N/cm Installation (Loaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 5.0cm (1.97in) Long-Term (Unloaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 3.0cm (1.2in) Crush Resistance: 750 N/cm Impact Resistance: 1,000 cycles Flex Resistance: 5,000 cycles Attenuation at 1550 nm: 0.25 dBA/km Attenuation at 1310 nm: 0.35 dBA/km Operating Temperature: -20°C to +70°C Weight: 0.01 lbs. 9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications.
  • Model #: 37106
  • Item #: N82E16812296148
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy

Cables To Go newegg C2G 37107 32.81 ft. Yellow Color Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
  •  32.81 ft.
  •  Yellow Color
  • Type: Fiber
  • Connector A: LC
  • Connector B: LC
  • Features: LC Connector Dimensions: 4.5mm Height x 4.5mm Width x 50mm Depth Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB Typical Return Loss: -55 dB Buffer Material: PVC Buffer OD: 900 µm Jacket Material: PVC (OFNR riser-rated) Jacket OD: 1.8 mm Installation Tensile Load: 100 N (445 lbs) Long-Term Tensile Load: 50 N (222 lbs) Maximum Tensile Load: 100 N/cm Installation (Loaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 5.0cm (1.97in) Long-Term (Unloaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 3.0cm (1.2in) Crush Resistance: 750 N/cm Impact Resistance: 1,000 cycles Flex Resistance: 5,000 cycles Attenuation at 1550 nm: 0.25 dB/km Attenuation at 1310 nm: 0.35 dB/km Operating Temperature: -20°C to +70°C Please Note: Attenuation testing performed in accordance with E...
  • Model #: 37107
  • Item #: N82E16812296273
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy

ALR ElfOwl I Water Resistant IP65 LED Headlamp
  •  Head Lamp
  •  Each
  • Type: Head Lamp
  • Selling Unit: Each
  • Features: High performance optical design for smooth lighting without bright spot Aluminum alloy casing for heat sink Tele-angle-zoom Projection Distance up to 100M Unique Linear Focus/Zoom 10x (5-55 degree) Wide-angle-zoom-150 lx at 1M Telephoto-angle-zoom-5500 lx at 1M Light pivots to direct beam where needed (0-145 degree) Simple and easy operations Hands-free lighting with discrete controls Four light modes-On/High, Low, Flashing, and Off Ergonomic and comfortable design of elastic head band Bicycle Mount Kit INSIDE Suitable for outdoor and indoor activities
  • Specifications: CREE high power LED Lumens @1.6W/480mA at 125 lx Lumens @0.8W/240mA at 80 lx Input Voltage 4.2 VDC Power Supply 1.5V AAA battery x 3 Power Consumption at 0.8W~1.6W Dimension 3" x 2.9" x 2.2"...
  • Model #: ElfOwl I
  • Item #: N82E16882000001
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $34.99
  • Free Shipping

ALR ElfOwl II Water Resistant IP65 LED Headlamp
  (2)
  •  Head Lamp
  •  Each
  • Type: Head Lamp
  • Selling Unit: Each
  • Features: High performance optical design for smooth lighting without bright spot Aluminum alloy casing for heat sink Tele-angle-zoom Projection Distance up to 100M Unique Linear Focus/Zoom 10x (5-55 degree) Wide-angle-zoom-150 lx at 1M Telephoto-angle-zoom-5500 lx at 1M Light pivots to direct beam where needed (0-145 degree) Tele/Wide Projection Area Ratio at 3M 1:100 Simple and easy operations Hands-free lighting with discrete controls Four light modes-On/High, Low, Flashing, and Off Ergonomic and comfortable design of elastic head band Bicycle Mount Kit INSIDE Suitable for outdoor and indoor activities
  • Specifications: CREE high power LED Lumens @1.6W/480mA at 125 lx Lumens @0.8W/240mA at 80 lx Input Power AC 100~240V, 50/60Hz Output Voltage 4.2 VDC Power Supply Li-ion Battery Pack 2500...
  • Model #: ElfOwl II
  • Item #: N82E16882000002
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $47.99
  • Free Shipping

Add-On Computer Products newegg ACP MGBIC-LC01-AOK Enterasys SFP KIT Transceiver
  •  1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet ...
  •  1 x LC 1000Base-SX Netwo...
  • Ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network LAN
  • Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  • Dimensions: 0.34" x 0.55" x 2.11"
  • Feature: Connectivity Media: 50/125 µm Multi-mode Fiber 1000Base-SX 62.5/125 µm Multi-mode Fiber 1000Base-SX Compatibility: Matrix E1 Workgroup Switch and Gigabit Workgroup Switch
  • Model #: MGBIC-LC01-AOK
  • Item #: N82E16833516038
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $69.99
  • $48.99
  • Save: 30%
  • $2.99 Shipping

Motorola newegg MOTOROLA SB6121 SURFboard Cable Modem
  (568)
  •  Gigabit Ethernet connect...
  •  DOCSIS 3.0-certified ...
  •  Channel bonding of up to...
  • Type: Cable Modem
  • Interface: 1 x RJ-45, Gigabit Ethernet
  • Cable Interface: 75ohm F-connector
  • Standards: DOCSIS 3.0, 2.0 and 1.1, Euro-DOCSIS 3.0
  • Model #: SB6121
  • Item #: N82E16825122015
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $68.99
  • Free Shipping

CyberPower newegg CyberPower Smart App Online OL1000RTXL2U 1000VA 100-125V Pure Sine Wave LCD Rack/Tower UPS
  •  8 x NEMA 5-15R Outlets
  •  1 x USB
  •  1 x DB-9 Serial
  • Input Voltage Range: 55 V AC to 150 V AC Nominal
  • Output Voltage: 100 V AC Nominal 110 V AC Nominal 115 V AC Nominal 120 V AC Nominal 125 V AC Nominal
  • Outlets: 8 x NEMA 5-15R
  • Battery Run Time: 0.10 Hour 0.30 Hour
  • Model #: OL1000RTXL2U
  • Item #: N82E16842102195
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy

CyberPower newegg CyberPower Smart App Online OL1500RTXL2U 1500VA 100-125V Pure Sine Wave LCD Rack/Tower UPS
  (1)
  •  8 x NEMA 5-15R Outlets
  •  1 x USB
  •  1 x DB-9 Serial
  • Input Voltage Range: 55 V AC to 150 V AC Nominal
  • Output Voltage: 100 V AC Nominal 110 V AC Nominal 115 V AC Nominal 120 V AC Nominal 125 V AC Nominal
  • Outlets: 8 x NEMA 5-15R
  • Battery Run Time: 0.05 Hour 0.15 Hour
  • Model #: OL1500RTXL2U
  • Item #: N82E16842102196
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy

CyberPower newegg CyberPower Smart App Online OL2000RTXL2U 2000VA 100-125V Pure Sine Wave LCD Rack/Tower UPS
  •  1 x NEMA L5-20R
  •  6 x NEMA 5-20R Outlets
  •  1 x USB
  • Input Voltage Range: 55 V AC to 150 V AC Nominal
  • Output Voltage: 100 V AC Nominal 110 V AC Nominal 115 V AC Nominal 120 V AC Nominal 125 V AC Nominal
  • Outlets: 1 x NEMA L5-20R 6 x NEMA 5-20R
  • Battery Run Time: 0.10 Hour 0.30 Hour
  • Model #: OL2000RTXL2U
  • Item #: N82E16842102197
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy

CyberPower newegg CyberPower Smart App Online OL2200RTXL2U 2200VA 100-125V Pure Sine Wave LCD Rack/Tower UPS
  •  1 x NEMA L5-20R
  •  6 x NEMA 5-20R Outlets
  •  1 x USB
  • Input Voltage Range: 120 V AC 55 V AC to 150 V AC Nominal
  • Output Voltage: 100 V AC Nominal 110 V AC Nominal 115 V AC Nominal 120 V AC Nominal 125 V AC Nominal
  • Outlets: 1 x NEMA L5-20R 6 x NEMA 5-20R
  • Battery Run Time: 0.10 Hour 0.30 Hour
  • Model #: OL2200RTXL2U
  • Item #: N82E16842102213
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $871.99
  • $839.99
  • Free Shipping

CyberPower newegg CyberPower Smart App Online OL3000RTXL2U 3000VA 100-125V Pure Sine Wave LCD Rack/Tower UPS
  •  1 x NEMA L5-20R
  •  6 x NEMA 5-20R Outlets
  •  1 x USB
  • Input Voltage Range: 55 V AC to 150 V AC Nominal
  • Output Voltage: 100 V AC Nominal 110 V AC Nominal 115 V AC Nominal 120 V AC Nominal 125 V AC Nominal
  • Outlets: 1 x NEMA L5-20R 6 x NEMA 5-20R
  • Battery Run Time: 0.05 Hour 0.15 Hour
  • Model #: OL3000RTXL2U
  • Item #: N82E16842102178
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy

Powercom newegg powercom BNT-800AP 800 VA UPS
  (17)
  •  800 VA
  •  4 Outlets
  •  RS-232
  • Input Frequency: 50 or 60 Hz+/-5% (auto sensing)
  • Output Voltage: 120V
  • Outlets: 4
  • Battery Run Time: 55 - 65 minutes
  • Model #: BNT-800AP
  • Item #: N82E16842106125
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $69.99
  • $54.99
  • Save: 21%
  • $7.99 Shipping

Motorola newegg MOTOROLA SB6121 SURFboard Cable Modem
  •  Gigabit Ethernet connect...
  •  DOCSIS 3.0-certified ...
  •  Channel bonding of up to...
  • Type: Cable Modem
  • Interface: 1 x RJ-45, Gigabit Ethernet
  • Cable Interface: 75ohm F-connector
  • Standards: DOCSIS 3.0, 2.0 and 1.1, Euro-DOCSIS 3.0
  • Model #: SB6121
  • Item #: N82E16825122015R
  • Return Policy: Open Box Refund Only Return Policy
  • $99.99
  • $55.99
  • Save: 44%
  • Free Shipping


Shop by Region: United States | Canada | China
VeriSign Click for the BBB Business Review of this Computers - Supplies & Parts in Whittier CAThis site protected by Trustwave's Trusted Commerce program Inc500
Policy & Agreement | Privacy Policy  © 2000-2014 Newegg Inc.  All rights reserved.
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site. nassau