Skip to: | |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

Department
Show More
Manufacturer
  • (229)
  • (188)
  • (55)
  • (25)
  • (25)
  • (16)
  • (7)
  • (5)
  • (4)
  • (2)
  • (4)
  • (12)
  • (2)
  • (11)
  • (4)
  • (2)
  • (2)
  • (2)
  • (3)
  • (2)
Show More
Condition
  • (999+)
  • (611)
    • (5)
    • (1)
  • (87)
Price
  • (14)
  • (40)
  • (31)
  • (42)
  • (142)
  • (91)
  • (48)
  • (32)
  • (75)
  • (48)
  • (17)
  • (6)
  • (8)
  • (1)
  • (2)
  • (3)
  • (2)
  • (3)
  • (18)
Show More
Seller
  • (23)
  • (193)
  • (75)
  • (33)
  • (31)
  • (31)
  • (30)
  • (26)
  • (25)
  • (23)
  • (15)
  • (14)
  • (9)
  • (8)
  • (6)
  • (6)
  • (6)
  • (6)
  • (5)
  • (5)
Show More
Useful Links
  • (296)
  • (6)
  • (25)
  • (9)
  • (59)
  • (1)
  • (4)
Customer Ratings
  • (8)
  • (14)
  • (31)
  • (7)
  • (2)
Network Interface Cards
Speed
  • (1)
  • (5)
  • (13)
Connectors
  • (3)
  • (4)
  • (12)
Interface
  • (1)
  • (17)
Wake On LAN
  • (1)
  • (1)

We have found 0 items that match "10+gigabit" within: Networking > Wired Networking > Search Results: "10+gigabit"

Below are the results for "10+gigabit" in "All Stores"

Items 1-36 of 463 Page 1/13
Sold By:
Sort by:
View:
  • Refurbished
Cisco Ws-X4904-10Ge  4Port Wirespeed 10 Gigabit Ethernet (X2) Half Card Expansion Module 10 Gigabit Lan 10Gbasex 4 Ports
Refurbished: Cisco Ws-X4904-10Ge 4Port Wirespeed 10 Gigabit Ethernet (X2) Half Card Expansion Module 10 Gigabit Lan 10Gbasex 4 Ports

  • $315.00 
  • $7.99 Shipping
Cisco N2k-C2224tp-1Ge  Nexus 2224Tp Fabric Extender Expansion Module Gigabit Ethernet X 24 + 10 Gigabit Sfp+ X 2 + 2 X Sfp+ (Uplink)
Refurbished: Cisco N2k-C2224tp-1Ge Nexus 2224Tp Fabric Extender Expansion Module Gigabit Ethernet X 24 + 10 Gigabit Sfp+ X 2 + 2 X Sfp+ (Uplink)

  • $173.25 
  • $7.99 Shipping
Cisco WS-X4908-10GE provide a wide variety of combinations of Gigabit Ethernet and 10 Gigabit Ethernet media
Refurbished: Cisco WS-X4908-10GE provide a wide variety of combinations of Gigabit Ethernet and 10 Gigabit Ethernet media

Cisco Air-Ct5760-100-K9  5760 Wireless Controller Network Management Device 6 Ports 100 Maps (Managed Access Points) Gigabit Lan, 10 Gigabit Lan 1U.New Air-Ct5760-100-K9
Refurbished: Cisco Air-Ct5760-100-K9 5760 Wireless Controller Network Management Device 6 Ports 100 Maps (Managed Access Points) Gigabit Lan, 10 Gigabit Lan 1U.New Air-Ct5760-100-K9

  • $48,800.00 
  • $7.99 Shipping
NETGEAR AC1450 Dual Band Gigabit Smart WiFi Router Two (2) USB ports—one USB 3.0 and one USB 2.0 port IEEE 802.11 b/g/n 2.4 GHz IEEE 802.11 a/n/ac 5.0 GHz Five (5) 10/100/1000 (1 WAN and 4 LAN) Gigabi
Refurbished: NETGEAR AC1450 Dual Band Gigabit Smart WiFi Router Two (2) USB ports—one USB 3.0 and one USB 2.0 port IEEE 802.11 b/g/n 2.4 GHz IEEE 802.11 a/n/ac 5.0 GHz Five (5) 10/100/1000 (1 WAN and 4 LAN) Gigabi

  • Wireless Data Rates: 450 Mbps + 975 Mbps
  • Frequency Band: 2.4 GHz / 5 GHz
  • WAN Ports: 1 x 10/100/1000M WAN; 4 x 10/100/1000M LAN
  • Security: WiFi Protected Access (WPA/WPA2—PSK) and WEP Double firewall protection (SPI and NAT firewall) Denial-of-service (DoS) attack prevention
  • Model #: AC1450
  • Item #: 9SIA0AJ2RS2701
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $169.48 
  • Free Shipping
Hp J9780a 25308Poe Switch Switch Managed 8 X 10 By 100 2 X Gigabit Sfp 2 X 10 By 100 By 1000 Desktop,
Refurbished: Hp J9780a 25308Poe Switch Switch Managed 8 X 10 By 100 2 X Gigabit Sfp 2 X 10 By 100 By 1000 Desktop,

  • $315.00 
  • $7.99 Shipping
Hp J9825a 5412R92gpoe By 2Sfp V2 Zl2 Switch Switch Managed 92 X 10 By 100 By 1000 Poe 2 X 10 Gigabit Sfpur
Refurbished: Hp J9825a 5412R92gpoe By 2Sfp V2 Zl2 Switch Switch Managed 92 X 10 By 100 By 1000 Poe 2 X 10 Gigabit Sfpur

  • $4,758.00 
  • $7.99 Shipping
Cisco Ws-C3650-24Td-S  Catalyst 365024Tds Switch L3 Managed 24 X 10 100 1000 + 2 X 10 Gigabit Sfp+ Desktop, Rackmountable
Refurbished: Cisco Ws-C3650-24Td-S Catalyst 365024Tds Switch L3 Managed 24 X 10 100 1000 + 2 X 10 Gigabit Sfp+ Desktop, Rackmountable

  • $7,076.00 
  • $7.99 Shipping
Cisco Slm2024pt-Na Small Business Sg20026p Switch 12 X 10 100 1000 (Poe) + 12 X 10 100 1000 + 2 X Combo Gigabit Sfp Desktop, Rackmountable Poe
Refurbished: Cisco Slm2024pt-Na Small Business Sg20026p Switch 12 X 10 100 1000 (Poe) + 12 X 10 100 1000 + 2 X Combo Gigabit Sfp Desktop, Rackmountable Poe

  • $960.12 
  • $7.99 Shipping
Cisco Ws-C3650-48Td-S  Catalyst 365048Tds Switch L3 Managed 48 X 10 100 1000 + 2 X 10 Gigabit Sfp+ Desktop, Rackmountable
Refurbished: Cisco Ws-C3650-48Td-S Catalyst 365048Tds Switch L3 Managed 48 X 10 100 1000 + 2 X 10 Gigabit Sfp+ Desktop, Rackmountable

  • $3,233.00 
  • $7.99 Shipping
IBM 49Y4250 Emulex 10 Gbe Virtual Fabric Adapter For Ibm System X - Network Adapter - Pci Express 2.0 X8 Low Profile - 10 Gigabit Lan - 2 Ports - For System X32Xx M3, X3400 M2, X3455, X35Xx M2, X3650
Refurbished: IBM 49Y4250 Emulex 10 Gbe Virtual Fabric Adapter For Ibm System X - Network Adapter - Pci Express 2.0 X8 Low Profile - 10 Gigabit Lan - 2 Ports - For System X32Xx M3, X3400 M2, X3455, X35Xx M2, X3650

  • $244.19 
  • Free Shipping
Addonics SN1035E1G NAS Array - 10 x HDD Supported - Serial ATA Controller - 10 x Total Bays - Gigabit Ethernet - Network (RJ-45) - eSATA - 0, 1, 5, 5+Spare, Clone Mode (N-Way Mirror), ...
Refurbished: Addonics SN1035E1G NAS Array - 10 x HDD Supported - Serial ATA Controller - 10 x Total Bays - Gigabit Ethernet - Network (RJ-45) - eSATA - 0, 1, 5, 5+Spare, Clone Mode (N-Way Mirror), ...

  • $444.97 
  • Free Shipping
WS-C3560-12PC-S Cisco Catalyst 3560-12PC-S Gigabit Ethernet Switch with PoE - 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 12 x 10/100Base-TX, 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T
Refurbished: WS-C3560-12PC-S Cisco Catalyst 3560-12PC-S Gigabit Ethernet Switch with PoE - 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 12 x 10/100Base-TX, 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T

  • Switch Type: Rack-mountable
  • Format: Desktop
  • Model #: WS-C3560-12PC-S
  • Item #: 9SIA82B3A00560
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $499.95 
  • $19.99 Shipping
IBM Broadcom 46M6168 10 GB 2-Port Gen 2 Network Adapter for BladeCenter HS12 1916 Server - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - PCI Express 2.0 x8
Refurbished: IBM Broadcom 46M6168 10 GB 2-Port Gen 2 Network Adapter for BladeCenter HS12 1916 Server - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - PCI Express 2.0 x8

Ibm 42C1760  10 Gbe Pcie Sr Server Adapter Network Adapter Pci Express X8 Low Profile 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10Gbasesr
Refurbished: Ibm 42C1760 10 Gbe Pcie Sr Server Adapter Network Adapter Pci Express X8 Low Profile 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10Gbasesr

  • $554.40 
  • $7.99 Shipping
HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ SR_duplicate - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-SR - 850 nm
Refurbished: HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ SR_duplicate - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-SR - 850 nm

Cisco Ws-C2960+48Pst-S  Catalyst 2960Plus 48Psts Switch Managed 48 X 10 100 (Poe) + 2 X Gigabit Sfp + 2 X 10 100 1000 Rackmountable Poe
Refurbished: Cisco Ws-C2960+48Pst-S Catalyst 2960Plus 48Psts Switch Managed 48 X 10 100 (Poe) + 2 X Gigabit Sfp + 2 X 10 100 1000 Rackmountable Poe

  • $641.34 
  • $7.99 Shipping
Cisco Ws-C3650-24Pd-E Catalyst 365024Pde Switch L3 Managed 24 X 10 100 1000 (Poe+) + 2 X 10 Gigabit Sfp+ Desktop, Rackmountable Poe
Refurbished: Cisco Ws-C3650-24Pd-E Catalyst 365024Pde Switch L3 Managed 24 X 10 100 1000 (Poe+) + 2 X 10 Gigabit Sfp+ Desktop, Rackmountable Poe

  • $12,322.00 
  • $7.99 Shipping
Hp J9781a 253048 Switch Switch Managed 48 X 10 By 100 2 X Gigabit Sfp 2 X 10 By 100 By 1000 Desktop,
Refurbished: Hp J9781a 253048 Switch Switch Managed 48 X 10 By 100 2 X Gigabit Sfp 2 X 10 By 100 By 1000 Desktop,

  • $277.20 
  • $7.99 Shipping
Cisco Ws-C3650-24Td-L Catalyst 365024Tdl Switch Managed 24 X 10 100 1000 + 2 X 10 Gigabit Sfp+ Desktop, Rackmountable
Refurbished: Cisco Ws-C3650-24Td-L Catalyst 365024Tdl Switch Managed 24 X 10 100 1000 + 2 X 10 Gigabit Sfp+ Desktop, Rackmountable

  • $5,978.00 
  • $7.99 Shipping
HP COMPAQ 6300 PRO SFF Desktop PC - Intel Quad Core i5 3.2Ghz (3470) - 4GB RAM - 250GB HDD - DVD-ROM - Gigabit Ethernet - Windows 10 Home 64-bit installed - KB/Mouse Included
Refurbished: HP COMPAQ 6300 PRO SFF Desktop PC - Intel Quad Core i5 3.2Ghz (3470) - 4GB RAM - 250GB HDD - DVD-ROM - Gigabit Ethernet - Windows 10 Home 64-bit installed - KB/Mouse Included

  • Type: Business Desktops & Workstations
  • Form Factor: Slim/Small form factor
  • Optical Drive Type: DVD-ROM
  • Usage: Business
  • Model #: 6300P-10H
  • Item #: 9SIA7RB4KY4416
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $215.00 
  • Free Shipping
HP 3100-8 v2 SI Ethernet Switch - 8 Ports - Manageable - 1 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10/100Base-TX - 8 x Network, 1 x Expansion Slot - Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - Shared SFP ...
Refurbished: HP 3100-8 v2 SI Ethernet Switch - 8 Ports - Manageable - 1 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10/100Base-TX - 8 x Network, 1 x Expansion Slot - Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - Shared SFP ...

  • $216.97 
  • Free Shipping
Ibm 42C1761  10 Gbe Pcie Sr Server Adapter Network Adapter Pci Express X8 Low Profile 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10Gbasesr
Refurbished: Ibm 42C1761 10 Gbe Pcie Sr Server Adapter Network Adapter Pci Express X8 Low Profile 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10Gbasesr

  • $554.40 
  • $7.99 Shipping
Lenovo Thinkcentre M72E SFF Desktop - Intel i5 3.2GHz (3470) Quad Core CPU - 4GB RAM -500GB HDD - DVDRW - Gigabit Ethernet - Windows 10 Pro 64-bit installed - KB/Mouse Included
Refurbished: Lenovo Thinkcentre M72E SFF Desktop - Intel i5 3.2GHz (3470) Quad Core CPU - 4GB RAM -500GB HDD - DVDRW - Gigabit Ethernet - Windows 10 Pro 64-bit installed - KB/Mouse Included

  • Type: Student / Home Office
  • Form Factor: Slim/Small form factor
  • Optical Drive Type: DVD±RW
  • Part Number: 0967-A1U
  • Model #: M72E
  • Item #: 9SIA7RB4NN9979
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $299.99 
  • Free Shipping
Lenovo Thinkstation S30 - Intel Xeon E5-1620 3.6GHz Quad Core CPU - 24GB RAM - 500GD HDD - DVDRW - Gigabit Ethernet - NVIDIA Quadro 4000 Video Card - Windows 10 Pro 64-bit installed - USB KB/Mouse
Refurbished: Lenovo Thinkstation S30 - Intel Xeon E5-1620 3.6GHz Quad Core CPU - 24GB RAM - 500GD HDD - DVDRW - Gigabit Ethernet - NVIDIA Quadro 4000 Video Card - Windows 10 Pro 64-bit installed - USB KB/Mouse

  • Type: Business Desktops & Workstations
  • Form Factor: Tower
  • Optical Drive Type: DVD±RW
  • Part Number: 0569-AV2
  • Model #: S30
  • Item #: 9SIA7RB3FP1536
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $599.99 
  • Free Shipping
HP COMPAQ 6200 PRO SFF Desktop PC - Intel Pentium Dual Core 2.6Ghz (G620) - 4GB RAM - 250GB HDD - DVDRW - Gigabit Ethernet - Windows 10 Home Installed
Refurbished: HP COMPAQ 6200 PRO SFF Desktop PC - Intel Pentium Dual Core 2.6Ghz (G620) - 4GB RAM - 250GB HDD - DVDRW - Gigabit Ethernet - Windows 10 Home Installed

  • Type: Business Desktops & Workstations
  • Form Factor: Slim/Small form factor
  • Optical Drive Type: DVD±RW
  • Usage: Business
  • Model #: TPC-F007-SF/PDC2610H
  • Item #: 9SIA7RB4887354
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $95.00 
  • Free Shipping
Sun X1027a-Z Multithreaded 10 Gbe (Gigabit Ethernet) Networking Card
Refurbished: Sun X1027a-Z Multithreaded 10 Gbe (Gigabit Ethernet) Networking Card

  • $313.74 
  • $7.99 Shipping
Dell Expx9501fxsr-  10 Gigabit Single Port Pcie Nic-Expx9501fxsr-
Refurbished: Dell Expx9501fxsr- 10 Gigabit Single Port Pcie Nic-Expx9501fxsr-

  • $192.00 
  • $7.99 Shipping
Dell PowerEdge 1855 1955 10 Port Gigabit Ethernet Module BMX-PHY HJ574
Refurbished: Dell PowerEdge 1855 1955 10 Port Gigabit Ethernet Module BMX-PHY HJ574

Netgear JGS516 16 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch
Refurbished: Netgear JGS516 16 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch

  • $201.37 
  • Free Shipping
Hp 313559-001 Nc7170 Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Board, 10 By 100 By 1000Baset Std
Refurbished: Hp 313559-001 Nc7170 Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Board, 10 By 100 By 1000Baset Std

  • $36.00 
  • $7.99 Shipping
Hp 674887-001 Nc552sfp 10Gb 2Port Ethernet Server Adapter Network Adapter Pci Express 2.0 X8 10 Gigabit
Refurbished: Hp 674887-001 Nc552sfp 10Gb 2Port Ethernet Server Adapter Network Adapter Pci Express 2.0 X8 10 Gigabit

  • $308.70 
  • $7.99 Shipping
Cisco SPA-10X1GE-V2 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
Refurbished: Cisco SPA-10X1GE-V2 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter

Trendnet Teg-Pcitxr Gigabit Pci Adapter Pci 1 X Rj45 10 100 1000Baset
Refurbished: Trendnet Teg-Pcitxr Gigabit Pci Adapter Pci 1 X Rj45 10 100 1000Baset

  • $165.00 
  • $7.99 Shipping
Ibm 46K7899 10 Gigabit Etherne Cx4 Pcie Adapter Long Profile
Refurbished: Ibm 46K7899 10 Gigabit Etherne Cx4 Pcie Adapter Long Profile

  • $236.80 
  • $7.99 Shipping
Cisco Ws-C2960c-8Tc-S Catalyst Compact 2960C8tcs Switch Managed 8 X 10 100 + 2 X Shared Gigabit Sfp
Refurbished: Cisco Ws-C2960c-8Tc-S Catalyst Compact 2960C8tcs Switch Managed 8 X 10 100 + 2 X Shared Gigabit Sfp

Selected Items
Items 1-36 of 463 Page 1/13
Shipping Restrictions
Newegg does not process or deliver orders on weekends or holidays. Delivery will be next business day.
Price Available at Checkout
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

How do I find out the price?
  1. Add it to your shopping cart
  2. Go to checkout, the price will be listed in the Order Summary
  3. You can remove the product from your order by clicking the "Edit Shopping Cart" button
  4. To keep it, click the "Submit Order" button
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

Price Available at Checkout
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.