Skip to: |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

  • Wish List
  • Feedback
  • Help
Search all
Search

Home
Home > 
Computer Hardware > 
Networking > 
Wired Networking > 
Search Results

Search Results

Narrow Your Choices
 
SubCategory
Hubs100008382 (5)
Network Ethernet Cables100016774 (90)
Network Interface Cards100010064 (21)
Network Transceivers100010063 (223)
Switch Modules100010071 (256)
Switches100010066 (109)
Wired Accessories100010069 (1)
Condition
(702)
(1)
(2)
Useful Links
(9)
(1)
(89)
(443)
(158)
(9)
Price
(8)
(30)
(10)
(18)
(14)
(34)
Manufacturer
(262)
(107)
(68)
(37)
(35)
(35)
Customer Ratings
(13)
Seller
(119)
(261)
(54)
(40)
(35)
(32)
"10g"
DID YOU FIND IT?

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg CISCO SFP-10G-SR= 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module for MMF
  •  10 Gbps
  •  1 x LC Duplex Connector ...
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Ports: 1 x LC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SR
  • Max Distance: 300 m
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Model #: SFP-10G-SR=
  • Item #: N82E16833120407
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $236.75
  • Free Shipping

Cisco Small Business newegg Cisco Small Business SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module for 500 Series
  •  10 Gbps
  •  LC duplex connector
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Ports: LC duplex connector
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C
  • Model #: SFP-10G-LRM=
  • Item #: N82E16833150175
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg CISCO SFP-10G-LR= 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF
  •  10 Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Fiber Cable: SMF
  • Max Distance: 10 kilometers
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Model #: SFP-10G-LR=
  • Item #: N82E16833120414
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $823.25
  • Free Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg CISCO XFP-10G-MM-SR= XFP Transceiver Module for MMF
  •  10 Gbps
  •  2 x LC
  • from $1,203.99
  • $2.99 Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco SFP+ Module
  •  10 Gbps
  • from $10,604.99
  • $5.99 Shipping
Choose From 3 Sellers  what's this?
View Details Cisco SFP+ Module

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF, Extended Temperature Range
  • from $1,049.99
  • $4.98 Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg CISCO FET-10G= 10G Fabric Extender Transceiver, LC duplex connector
  •  10 Gbps
  •  LC duplex connector
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Fiber Cable: MMF
  • Ports: LC duplex connector
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Model #: FET-10G=
  • Item #: N82E16816144923
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $622.99
  • $3.99 Shipping

AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
  •  Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compati...
  •  SFP+ form factor and 10-...
  •  LC connector for use wit...
  • Device Type: Other
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3ae standard
  • Wavelength: 850 nm
  • Ports: 1 x LC/PC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SR Network
  • Model #: SFP-10G-SR-AO
  • Item #: N82E16833516065
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR-8 8-pack 10 Gbps SR SFP+ Transceiver
  •  10 Gbps
  •  LC
  • from $3,202.99
  • Free Shipping

Array SFP-10G-SR-AR Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10Gbase-SR SFP+ Transceiver
  • Standards: MSA Compliant RoHS Compliant IEEE 802.3z Compliant
  • Network Media: Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Model #: SFP-10G-SR-AR
  • Item #: N82E16833713019
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Axiom SFP-10G-SR-AX 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for Cisco
  •  10 Gbps
  •  LC
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Fiber Cable: MMF
  • Ports: LC
  • Max Distance: 300m
  • Model #: SFP-10G-SR-AX
  • Item #: N82E16816611005
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $342.99
  • Free Shipping

Transition Networks newegg TRANSITION TN-SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver
  •  10 Gbps
  •  LC
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Fiber Cable: MMF
  • Ports: LC
  • Max Distance: 300m
  • Model #: TN-SFP-10G-SR
  • Item #: N82E16816350005
  • Return Policy: Replacement Only Return Policy
  • from $354.99
  • $9.99 Shipping

Axiom SFP-10G-LRM-AX 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module for Cisco
  •  10 Gbps
  •  LC
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3z
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Fiber Cable: MMF
  • Ports: LC
  • Model #: SFP-10G-LRM-AX
  • Item #: N82E16816611235
  • Return Policy: Replacement Only Return Policy
  • from $370.99
  • Free Shipping

Brocade 10G-SFPP-USR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver
  •  10 Gbps
  •  LC
  • $462.99
  • $5.99 Shipping

Brocade 10G-SFPP-ER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver
  •  10 Gbps
  •  LC
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Fiber Cable: SMF
  • Ports: LC
  • Max Distance: 40km
  • Model #: 10G-SFPP-ER
  • Item #: N82E16816711067
  • Return Policy: Replacement Only Return Policy
  • from $6,633.99
  • $2.99 Shipping

AddOn - Network Upgrades ISFP-10G-SR-AOK Transceiver
  • Device Type: SFP+
  • Weight: 0
  • Package Contents: 94467R
  • Parts: 3 Year
  • Model #: ISFP-10G-SR-AOK
  • Item #: N82E16833516094
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $310.99
  • Free Shipping

Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR 10GBASE-SR, SFP+ optic (LC), target range 300m over MMF
  •  10 Gbps
  •  LC
  • Fiber Cable: MMF
  • Ports: LC
  • Max Distance: 300M
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Model #: 10G-SFPP-SR
  • Item #: N82E16816711016
  • Return Policy: Replacement Only Return Policy

AddOn - Network Upgrades AL-SFP-10G-SR-AOK Transceiver
  • Device Type: Transceiver
  • Media Conversion: RJ-45 - LC
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Model #: AL-SFP-10G-SR-AOK
  • Item #: N82E16833516154
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $378.99
  • $338.99
  • Save: 11%
  • Free Shipping

AMC Optics SFP-10G-SR-AMC 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver MMF 850nm
  •  10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet...
  •  1 x 10GBase-SR
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Ports: 1 x 10GBase-SR
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  • Model #: SFP-10G-SR-AMC
  • Item #: N82E16833523011
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $163.99
  • Free Shipping

AddOn - Network Upgrades ISFP-10G-LR-AOK 10Gbase SFP+ Transceiver
  • Device Type: Other
  • Temperature: 0° ~ 70° C
  • Weight: 0
  • Parts: 3 Year
  • Model #: ISFP-10G-LR-AOK
  • Item #: N82E16833516093
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $604.99
  • $434.99
  • Save: 28%
  • Free Shipping

Brocade 10G-SFPP-USR-8 8-pack 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver
  •  10 Gbps
  •  LC
  • from $3,582.99
  • Free Shipping

AMC Optics SFP-10G-LR-AMC 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver SMF 1310nm
  •  10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet...
  •  1 x 10GBase-LR
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LR
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  • Model #: SFP-10G-LR-AMC
  • Item #: N82E16833523012
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $292.99
  • Free Shipping

Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR-8 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver 8-pack
  •  10 Gbps
  •  1 x LC 10GBase-LR
  • Fiber Cable: SMF
  • Ports: 1 x LC 10GBase-LR
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Model #: 10G-SFPP-LR-8
  • Item #: N82E16816711024
  • Return Policy: Replacement Only Return Policy
  • from $9,352.99
  • $5.39 Shipping

Brocade 10G-XFP-SR 850nm serial pluggable XFP optic only (LC) over MMF
  •  10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet...
  •  LC Duplex Connector
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Ports: LC Duplex Connector
  • Max Distance: 300m
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  • Model #: 10G-XFP-SR
  • Item #: N82E16833711003
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy

Array SFP-10G-LR-AR Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10Gbase-LR SFP+ Transceiver
  • Standards: MSA Compliant RoHS Compliant IEEE 802.3z Compliant
  • Network Media: Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Model #: SFP-10G-LR-AR
  • Item #: N82E16833713018
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy

CP TECHNOLOGIES newegg CP Technologies SFP-10G-SR-CP SFP+ Module
  •  10 Gbps
  •  1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR...
  • Ports: 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Model #: SFP-10G-SR-CP
  • Item #: N82E16833327028
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $234.99
  • Free Shipping

Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR 10GBASE-LR, SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 10km over SMF
  •  10 Gbps
  •  LC
  • Fiber Cable: SMF
  • Ports: LC
  • Max Distance: 10km
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Model #: 10G-SFPP-LR
  • Item #: N82E16816711048
  • Return Policy: Replacement Only Return Policy

AddOn - Network Upgrades AL-SFP-10G-LR-AOK SFP+ transceiver module
  •  10Gbase-LR
  • Device Type: Transceiver
  • Media Conversion: RJ-45 - LC
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Ports: 10Gbase-LR
  • Model #: AL-SFP-10G-LR-AOK
  • Item #: N82E16833516152
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $598.99
  • $458.99
  • Save: 23%
  • Free Shipping

AMC Optics XFP-10G-MM-SR-AMC 10GBASE-SR XFP for Cisco
  •  10 Gbps
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Model #: XFP-10G-MM-SR-AMC
  • Item #: N82E16816523030
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $254.99
  • Free Shipping

Axiom SFP-10G-LR-AX SFP+ Transceiver
  •  10 Gbps
  •  LC
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3z
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Fiber Cable: SMF
  • Ports: 10GBASE-LR LC
  • Model #: SFP-10G-LR-AX
  • Item #: N82E16816611001
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $461.99
  • Free Shipping

Shop by Region: United States | Canada | China | Taiwan
VeriSign Click for the BBB Business Review of this Computers - Supplies & Parts in Whittier CAThis site protected by Trustwave's Trusted Commerce program Inc500
Policy & Agreement | Privacy Policy  © 2000-2015 Newegg Inc.  All rights reserved.
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.