Skip to: |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

Sign up today for a 30-day free trial of Newegg Premier
  • Shipping Destination: United States
  • Wish List
  • Feedback
  • Help
Search all
Search

Home
Home > 
Search Results

Search Results

Narrow Your Choices
 
Department
Home Audio & Home Theater
Audio / Video Accessories100008221 (37)
Audio Video Cables40000697 (32)
Wired Networking
Switches100010066 (999+)
Useful Links
(202)
(999+)
(999+)
(999+)
(351)
(154)
Price
(49)
(244)
(350)
(249)
(219)
(669)
Manufacturer
(470)
(274)
(223)
(204)
(177)
(167)
Customer Ratings
(378)
(513)
(252)
(25)
(33)
Seller
(999+)
(553)
(253)
(204)
(122)
(111)

Audio / Video Accessories

Type
(3)
(1)
"10+gigabit"
We have found 0 items that match "10+gigabit" within:
Search Results

Below are the results for "10+gigabit" in "All Stores"

DID YOU FIND IT?

Intel newegg Intel X520-DA2 Dual Ports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, PCI Express 2.0 x8, Low Profile
  •  Dual Ports
  •  10 Gigabit
  •  Intel 82599ES
  • Features: Product Type:10Gigabit Ethernet Card Number of Total Expansion Slots:2 Number of SFP+ Slots:2
  • Model #: E10G42BTDABLK
  • Item #: N82E16833106181
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $422.99
  • Free Shipping

Solarflare SFN5162F Dual Port 10GbE SFP+ Server Adapter
  (2)
  •  Low power consumption: L...
  •  Support up to 128 Virtua...
  •  Full 40 Gbps Bidirection...
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3ae IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.1Q IEEE 802.1p IEEE 802.3x RoHS Compliant
  • Dimensions: 6.59" x 2.71" (L x W)
  • Temperature: 0°C ~ 55°C
  • Features: Product Type: 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Number of Total Expansion Slots: 2 Number of SFP+ Slots: 2 I/O Virtualization: 2048 guest OS protected vNICs; 254 Virtual Functions PCI Express: PCIe x8 Gen 2.0 compliant @ 5.0 GT/s for full, 40 Gbps bi-directional bandwidth 10 Gigabit Ethernet: Supports high-performance 10GbE SFP+ Support: Supports optical & copper SFP/SFP+ modules; Direct-Attach, Fiber (10G or 1G), 1G/10G combo; 1000BASE-T SFP 1000BASE-T SFP Support: Supports 1G 1000BASE-T SFP modules Low Latency: Cut-through architecture/intelligent interrupt coalescing Receive Side Scaling (RSS): Distributes IPv4/IPv6 loads across CPU cores; MSI-X minimizes interrup...
  • Model #: SFN5162F
  • Item #: N82E16833615007
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $299.99
  • Free Shipping

Netgear Inc. newegg Netgear 8-Port 10-Gigabit ProSafe Plus Switch
  (2)
  •  Unmanaged
  • Format: Rack-mountable
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X IEEE802.3aq 10GBASE-LRM IEEE802.3ae 10GBase Ethernet IEEE802.3an 10GBase-T IEEE802.3aq 10GBASE-LRM Compatible with all major network soft ware
  • Jumbo Frames: Yes
  • Primary Ports: 8 x RJ45
  • Model #: XS708E
  • Item #: N82E16833122529
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $865.61
  • $13.36 Shipping

Netgear Inc. newegg NETGEAR 24 Port Gigabit Business-Class Rackmount Switch - Lifetime Warranty (JGS524)
  (132)
  •  NETGEAR Green
  •  Auto Uplink
  •  Fanless
  • Format: Rackmount
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3i 10BASE-T Ethernet IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet IEEE 802.3x Flow Control
  • Jumbo Frames: Yes
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45
  • Model #: JGS524
  • Item #: N82E16833122058
  • Return Policy: Networking Extended Return Policy

Netgear Inc. newegg Netgear 12-Port ProSafe 10 Gigabit Smart Switch XS712T
  (5)
  •  32K MAC Address Table
  •  2MB Buffer Memory
  •  Smart
  • Primary Ports: 12 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10 Gigabit
  • Uplink Ports: 2
  • Uplink Interface: SFP
  • Model #: XS712T-100NES
  • Item #: N82E16833122542
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $1,596.99
  • Free Shipping

ZyXEL newegg ZyXEL GS1100-16 Unmanaged 16 Port Unmanaged Gigabit Rackmount Switch
  (45)
  •  8K MAC Address Table
  •  256K Bytes Buffer Memory...
  •  Unmanaged
  • Format: Rackmount
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3 10Base-T Ethernet IEEE 802.3u 100Base-Tx Ethernet IEEE 802.3ab 1000Base-T Ethernet IEEE 802.3az EEE support IEEE 802.3x flow control IEEE 802.1p CoS
  • Jumbo Frames: Yes
  • Primary Ports: 16 x RJ45
  • Model #: GS1100-16
  • Item #: N82E16833181152
  • Return Policy: Networking Extended Return Policy

Netgear Inc. newegg NETGEAR 48 Port Stackable Gigabit Smart Switch + 4 10GE SFP+ ports - Lifetime Warranty (GS752TXS)
  (7)
  •  10 gigabit connectivity
  •  QoS, VLAN, IGMP, SNMP
  •  IPv6
  • Format: Rackmount
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X IEEE 802.3x full-duplex fl ow control IEEE802.3aq (10GBASE-LRM) IEEE802.3ae (10Gbase Ethernet) IEEE802.3az (EEE)
  • Primary Ports: 48 x RJ45 + 4 x SFP
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps + 10 Gigabit
  • Model #: GS752TXS-100NAS
  • Item #: N82E16833122436
  • Return Policy: Networking Extended Return Policy

D-Link newegg D-Link GO-SW-5GE 5-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch, Metal Case
  (14)
  •  Metal Case, ...
  •  9K Jumbo Frames
  •  Plug and Play
  • Format: Desktop
  • Jumbo Frames: 9000 bytes
  • Primary Ports: 5 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Base-T
  • Model #: GO-SW-5G
  • Item #: N82E16833127505
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $19.99
  • Free Shipping

Netgear Inc. newegg Netgear ProSafe 24-Port, 10 Gigabit Stackable L2+ Managed Switch
  •  Managed
  • Format: Rack-mountable Desktop Wall Mountable
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Base-T
  • Model #: XSM7224-100NES
  • Item #: N82E16833122522
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $5,286.99
  • Free Shipping

TP-LINK newegg TP-LINK TL-ER5120 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Load Balance Broadband Router
  (10)
  •  1 x 10/100/1000Mbps WAN ...
  •  3 x Changeable Gigabit W...
  •  350Mbps (NAT) Throughput...
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3ab
  • Protocols: TCP/IP, DHCP, ICMP, NAT, PPPoE, SNTP, HTTP, DNS, IPsec, PPTP, L2TP
  • Security: ARP Inspection: Sending GARP Packets ARP Scanning by WAN/LAN IP-MAC Binding Application Control: IM, P2P, Web IM, Web SNS, Web Media, Protocol, Proxy Blocking Attack Defense: TCP/UDP/ICMP Flood Defense Block TCP Scan (Stealth FIN/Xmas/Null) Block Ping from WAN DMZ Port: 1 Hardware DMZ Port Filtering: MAC Filtering URL/Keywords Filtering Web Content Filtering (Java, ActiveX, Cookies)
  • WAN Ports: 1 x 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Model #: TL-ER5120
  • Item #: N82E16833704123
  • Return Policy: Networking Extended Return Policy

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco 1-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
  • Type: Shared Port Adapter
  • Model #: SPA-1X10GE-L-V2=
  • Item #: N82E16816144952
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $6,712.99
  • $6.69 Shipping

SEH PS1103 (M04502) Print Server
  (4)
  •  RJ45
  •  USB 2.0
  •  10/100/1000Mbps
  • Network Connection: RJ45
  • Network Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Printer Connection: USB 2.0
  • Operating Systems Supported: Windows 95 Windows 98 Windows Me Windows XP Windows NT 3.x Windows NT 4.x Windows 2003 Server Windows Vista Mac OS 7.x MAC OS 8.x MAC OS 9.x MAC OS 10.x NetWare 3.x NetWare 4.x NetWare 5.x NetWare 6.x Linux Systems (SCO, SunOS 5, IBM AIX, HP-UX & Reliant UNIX 5.x) BSD Systems (BSD 4.x & SunOS4) IBM Systems (OS390/400)
  • Model #: PS1103 (M04502)
  • Item #: N82E16833737003
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $182.99
  • $151.99
  • Save: 17%
  • Free Shipping

Allied Telesis AT-PC2002/POE-10 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter
  •  10/100/1000Base-T
  • Standards: IEEE 802.1Q
  • Network Media: 1 x RJ45
  • Transfer Rate: 10/100/1000Base-T
  • Dimensions: 6.1" x 5.16" x 1.57"
  • Model #: AT-PC2002/POE-10
  • Item #: N82E16833379071
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $218.99
  • Free Shipping

STARTECH newegg StarTech.com 1 ft Cat 6a Gray Shielded Molded 10 Gigabit RJ45 STP Cat6a Patch Cable
  • Features: Features:Molded Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
  • Labor: Lifetime
  • Model #: C6ASPAT1GR
  • Item #: N82E16812709235
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $14.99
  • Free Shipping

Cable Wholesale LC / LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 10-Gigabit Aqua 50/125 - 1 Meter (3.3ft)
  •  Multimode Aqua 10 Gig Fi...
  • Features: CableWholesale carries high-quality fiber optic cables including this 10 gigabit rated LC/LC cable with an Aqua Blue colored jacket. Multimode cables can come with many different fiber optics connector types and a couple different core sizes. This particular 10 gigabit Multimode fiber optic cable offers LC connectors, is duplex, and has a 50/125 micron core. A cable with these LC fiber connectors would typically be used for data
  • Specifications: Multimode Aqua 10 Gig Fiber Optic 50/125
  • Model #: LCLC-31001
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Offex Wholesale LC / LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 10-Gigabit Aqua 50/125 - 1 Meter (3.3ft)
  • Features: We offer high-quality fiber optic cable with a wide selection of cable and connector types as well as many different lengths.
  • Weight: 0.07
  • Model #: OF-LCLC-31001
  • Item #: 9SIA00Z0M44916
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $14.99
  • Free Shipping
Sold by clickhere2shop  what's this?
Add Offex Wholesale LC / LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 10-Gigabit Aqua 50/125 - 1 Meter (3.3ft) to cart

Cable Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 10-Gigabit Aqua, 50 / 125, 3 meter (13 foot)
  •  Fiber Optic Cable / Adap...
  •  Black
  • Color: Black
  • Features: End 1: LC Male Fiber Plug End 2: SC Male Fiber Plug. Length: 3 meters. Color: Aqua
  • Specifications: Fiber Optic Cable / Adapter
  • Weight: 0.13
  • Model #: LCSC-31003
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

STARTECH newegg StarTech.com 7 ft Cat 6a Blue Shielded Molded 10 Gigabit RJ45 STP Cat6a Patch Cable
  • Features: Features:Molded Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
  • Labor: Lifetime
  • Model #: C6ASPAT7BL
  • Item #: N82E16812709283
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $15.99
  • $1.99 Shipping

Cable Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 10-Gigabit Aqua, 50 / 125, 2 meter (6.6 foot)
  •  Fiber Optic Cable / Adap...
  •  Black
  • Color: Black
  • Features: End 1: LC Male Fiber Plug End 2: SC Male Fiber Plug. Length: 2 meters. Color: Aqua
  • Specifications: Fiber Optic Cable / Adapter
  • Weight: 0.1
  • Model #: LCSC-31002
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Cable Wholesale LC / LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 10-Gigabit Aqua 50/125 - 2 Meter (6.6ft)
  •  Multimode Aqua 10 Gig Fi...
  • Features: CableWholesale carries high-quality fiber optic cables including this 10 gigabit rated LC/LC cable with an Aqua Blue colored jacket. Multimode cables can come with many different fiber optics connector types and a couple different core sizes. This particular 10 gigabit Multimode fiber optic cable offers LC connectors, is duplex, and has a 50/125 micron core. A cable with these LC fiber connectors would typically be used for data
  • Specifications: Multimode Aqua 10 Gig Fiber Optic 50/125
  • Model #: LCLC-31002
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Shop by Region: United States | Canada | China
VeriSign Click for the BBB Business Review of this Computers - Supplies & Parts in Whittier CAThis site protected by Trustwave's Trusted Commerce program Inc500
Policy & Agreement | Privacy Policy  © 2000-2014 Newegg Inc.  All rights reserved.
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site. nassau