Skip to: |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

  • Back2School
  • Wish List
  • Feedback
  • Help
Search all
Search

Home
Home > 
Accessories > 
Search Results

Search Results

Narrow Your Choices
 
SubCategory
All Laptop Hard Drives100007637 (2)
CPU Fans & Heatsinks100008000 (2)
Fiber Optic Cables100016772 (77)
Laptop Batteries / AC Adapters100007934 (2)
Mobile Electronics Accessories100008350 (1)
Monitor Accessories100007613 (4)
Useful Links
(2)
(9)
(65)
(48)
(3)
(3)
(3)
Price
(25)
(64)
(5)
(1)
(1)
(2)
Manufacturer
(70)
(7)
(7)
(6)
(5)
(3)
Customer Ratings
(5)
(3)
Seller
(32)
(18)
(15)
(9)
(9)
(6)
"55-125"
DID YOU FIND IT?

Laptop Battery 1 newegg LB1 High Performance© Acer Aspire 5251-1005 Laptop Battery 10.8V
  •  6 Cell Lithium-Ion
  •  Acer Aspire Series: 4253...
  • Type: Battery
  • Compatibility: Acer Aspire Series: 4253, 4551, 4552, 4738, 4741, 4750, 4771, 5251, 5253, 5551, 5552, 5560, 5733, 5741, 5742, 5750, 7551, 7552, 7560, 7741, 7750, AS5741. Acer Part Numbers: 31CR19/652, AS10D31, AS10D31, AS10D3E, AS10D3E, AS10D41, AS10D41, AS10D51, AS10D61, AS10D61, AS10D71, AS10D71, AS10D75, BT.00603.111, BT.00606.008, BT.00607.125, BT.00607.127. Gateway Models: NV49, NV50A, NV51B, NV53, NV53A, NV53A, NV55C, NV55C, NV59, NV59C, NV73A, NV79, NV79C.
  • Battery Type: 6 Cell Lithium-Ion
  • Battery Voltage: 10.8V
  • Model #: LB-AC43-A6
  • Item #: 16J-000D-09231

Laptop Battery 1 newegg LB1 High Performance© Acer Aspire 5251-1005 Laptop Battery 10.8V
  •  6 Cell Lithium-Ion
  •  4400 mAh
  •  Acer Aspire 4253, 4551, ...
  • Type: Battery
  • Compatibility: Acer Aspire 4253, 4551, 4552, 4738, 4741, 4750, 4771, 5251, 5253, 5551, 5552, 5560, 5733, 5741, 5742, 5750, 7551, 7552, 7560, 7741, 7750, AS5741 Series. Acer Part Numbers 31CR19/652, AS10D31, AS10D31, AS10D3E, AS10D3E, AS10D41, AS10D41, AS10D51, AS10D61, AS10D61, AS10D71, AS10D71, AS10D75, BT.00603.111, BT.00606.008, BT.00607.125, BT.00607.127. Gateway NV49, NV50A, NV51B, NV53, NV53A, NV53A, NV55C, NV55C, NV59, NV59C, NV73A, NV79, NV79C.
  • Battery Type: 6 Cell Lithium-Ion
  • Battery Voltage: 10.8V
  • Model #: LB-AC43D-04400
  • Item #: 16J-000D-00D56

Belkin newegg Belkin F2F402L7-03M 9.84 ft. Multimode SC/LC Duplex MMF, 50/125
  •  4 Connector Number
  •  Orange
  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: 2 x LC Male Connector B: 2 x SC Male
  • Model #: F2F402L7-03M
  • Item #: N82E16812167176
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $31.99
  • $19.99
  • Save: 38%
  • $1.99 Shipping

Cables To Go newegg C2G 37105 9.84 ft. LC/LC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
  •  Yellow
  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: 1 x LC Male Connector B: 1 x LC Male
  • Specifications: LC Connector Dimensions: 4.5mm Height x 4.5mm Width x 50mm Depth (with installed duplex clip) Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB Typical Return Loss: -55 dB Buffer Material: PVC Buffer OD: 900 um Jacket Material: PVC (OFNR riser-rated) Jacket OD: 1.8 mm Installation Tensile Load: 100 N (445 lbs) Long-Term Tensile Load: 50 N (222 lbs) Maximum Tensile Load: 100 N/cm Installation (Loaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 5.0cm (1.97in) Long-Term (Unloaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 3.0cm (1.2in) Crush Resistance: 750 N/cm Impact Resistance: 1,000 cycles Flex Resistance: 5,000 cycles Attenuation at 1550 nm: 0.25 dB/km Attenuation at 1310 nm: 0.35 dB/km Operating Temperature: -20ºC to +70ºC Please Note: A...
  • Model #: 37105
  • Item #: N82E16812196684
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Cables To Go newegg C2G 37474 3.28 ft. LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
  •  4 Connector Number
  •  Yellow
  • Type: Network Cable
  • Type: Cable Connectors
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: 37474
  • Item #: N82E16812296201
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Belkin newegg Belkin F2F402LL-05M 16.4 ft. Multimode LC/LC Duplex MMF, 50/125
  •  4 Connector Number
  •  Orange
  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: 2 x LC Male Connector B: 2 x LC Male
  • Model #: F2F402LL-05M
  • Item #: N82E16812167013
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $22.73
  • Free Shipping

Cables To Go newegg C2G 20808 3.28 ft. SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
  •  4 Connector Number
  •  Yellow
  • Type: Network Cable
  • Type: Cable Connectors
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: 20808
  • Item #: N82E16812296364
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • from $21.99
  • $1.99 Shipping

Cables To Go newegg C2G 20455 2m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
  •  Yellow
  •  Fiber
  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Cable Connectors
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 1
  • Model #: 20455
  • Item #: N82E16812196690
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Cables To Go newegg C2G 29920 3m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
  •  Yellow
  •  4 Connector Number
  •  Fiber
  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Cable Connectors
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: 29920
  • Item #: N82E16812196421
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Cables To Go newegg C2G 29951 3.28 ft. ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
  •  4 Connector Number
  •  Yellow
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: ST Male Connector B: ST Male
  • Specifications: ST Connector Dimensions: 9.8mm - Height x 19.6mm - Width x 59mm - Depth Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB Typical Return Loss: -55 dB Buffer Material: PVC Buffer OD: 900 um Jacket Material: PVC (OFNR riser-rated) Jacket OD: 2.8 mm Installation Tensile Load: 100 N (445 lbs) Long-Term Tensile Load: 50 N (222 lbs) Maximum Tensile Load: 100 N/cm Installation (Loaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 5.0cm (1.97in) Long-Term (Unloaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 3.0cm (1.2in) Crush Resistance: 750 N/cm Impact Resistance: 1,000 cycles Flex Resistance: 5,000 cycles Attenuation at 1550 nm: 0.25 dB/km Attenuation at 1310 nm: 0.35 dB/km Operating Temperature: -20 Degree ...
  • Model #: 29951
  • Item #: N82E16812296367
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • from $26.99
  • $2.99 Shipping

Windshield Holder compatible with the TomTom ONE 125 S / SE
  •  TomTom ONE 125 S / SE
  • Compatibility: TomTom ONE 125 S / SE
  • Height: 2
  • Width: 4
  • Depth: 6
  • Model #: WAM-3235
  • Item #: 9SIA2460XW2220
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $34.95
  • $24.95
  • Save: 29%
  • $2.42 Shipping

Belkin newegg Belkin F2F402LL-15M 49 ft. Multimode LC/LC Duplex MMF, 50/125
  •  4 Connector Number
  •  Orange
  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: 2 x LC Male Connector B: 2 x LC Male
  • Model #: F2F402LL-15M
  • Item #: N82E16812167014
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • from $24.99
  • $0.99 Shipping

Cables To Go newegg C2G 12505 3m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
  •  Yellow
  •  Fiber
  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Cable Connectors
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 1
  • Model #: 12505
  • Item #: N82E16812196688
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy

Cables To Go newegg C2G 28950 16.40 ft. LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
  •  1 Connector Number
  •  Yellow
  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Cable Connectors
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 1
  • Model #: 28950
  • Item #: N82E16812196692
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy

Cables To Go newegg C2G 13701 9.84 ft. ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
  •  4 Connector Number
  •  Yellow
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: 13701
  • Item #: 9SIA00Y1N69067
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $29.00
  • $5.95 Shipping

Cables To Go newegg C2G 26264 2m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
  •  Yellow
  •  Fiber
  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Cable Connectors
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 1
  • Model #: 26264
  • Item #: N82E16812196691
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Cables To Go newegg C2G 28523 10m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
  •  Yellow
  •  Fiber Optic
  • Type: Network Cable
  • Type: Cable Connectors
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: 28523
  • Item #: N82E16812296113
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy

Cables To Go newegg C2G 08356 26.25 ft. LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
  •  Yellow
  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: 2 x LC Male Connector B: 2 x SC Male
  • Specifications: LC Connector Dimensions: 10.75mm Height x 12.5mm Width x 50mm Depth (with installed duplex clip) SC Connector Dimensions: 10.6mm Height x 26mm Width x 58mm Depth (with installed duplex clip) Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB Typical Return Loss: -55 dB Buffer Material: PVC Buffer OD: 900 um Jacket Material: PVC (OFNR riser-rated) Jacket OD: 1.8 mm Installation Tensile Load: 100 N (445 lbs) Long-Term Tensile Load: 50 N (222 lbs) Maximum Tensile Load: 100 N/cm Installation (Loaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 5.0cm (1.97in) Long-Term (Unloaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 3.0cm (1.2in) Crush Resistance: 750 N/cm Impact Resistance: 1,000 cycles Flex Resistance: 5,000 cycles Attenuation at 1550 nm: 0.2...
  • Model #: 08356
  • Item #: 9SIA00Y1N68920
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $30.38
  • $5.95 Shipping

Cables To Go newegg C2G 16816 16.40 ft. SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
  •  4 Connector Number
  •  Yellow
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: SC Male Connector B: SC Male
  • Specifications: SC Connector Dimensions: 10.6mm - Height x 26mm - Width x 58mm - Depth (with installed duplex clip) Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB Typical Return Loss: -55 dB Buffer Material: PVC Buffer OD: 900 um Jacket Material: PVC (OFNR riser-rated) Jacket OD: 2.8 mm Installation Tensile Load: 100 N (445 lbs) Long-Term Tensile Load: 50 N (222 lbs) Maximum Tensile Load: 100 N/cm Installation (Loaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 5.0cm (1.97in) Long-Term (Unloaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 3.0cm (1.2in) Crush Resistance: 750 N/cm Impact Resistance: 1,000 cycles Flex Resistance: 5,000 cycles Attenuation at 1550 nm: 0.25 dB/km Attenuation at 1310 nm: 0.35 dB/km Operat...
  • Model #: 16816
  • Item #: 9SIA00Y1N68794
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Cables To Go newegg C2G 37483 32.81 ft. LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
  •  4 Connector Number
  •  Yellow
  • Type: Network Cable
  • Type: Cable Connectors
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: 37483
  • Item #: N82E16812296202
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $55.99
  • $32.99
  • Save: 41%
  • $6.69 Shipping

Cables To Go newegg C2G 37471 49.21 ft. LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
  •  4 Connector Number
  •  Yellow
  • Type: Network Cable
  • Type: Cable Connectors
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: 37471
  • Item #: N82E16812296200
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy

Cables To Go newegg C2G 08355 8m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
  •  Yellow
  •  Fiber Optic
  • Type: Network Cable
  • Type: Cable Connectors
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: 08355
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Cables To Go newegg C2G 33374 32.81 ft. LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
  •  4 Connector Number
  •  Green
  • Color: Green
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: LC Male Connector B: LC Male
  • Specifications: LC Connector Dimensions: 10.75mm - Height x 12.5mm - Width x 50mm - Depth (with installed duplex clip) Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB Typical Return Loss: -55 dB Buffer Material: PVC Buffer OD: 900 um Jacket Material: PVC (OFNR riser-rated) Jacket OD: 1.8 mm Installation Tensile Load: 100 N (445 lbs) Long-Term Tensile Load: 50 N (222 lbs) Maximum Tensile Load: 100 N/cm Installation (Loaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 5.0cm (1.97in) Long-Term (Unloaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 3.0cm (1.2in) Crush Resistance: 750 N/cm Impact Resistance: 1,000 cycles Flex Resistance: 5,000 cycles Attenuation at 1550 nm: 0.25 dB/km Attenuation at 1310 nm: 0.35 dB/km Oper...
  • Model #: 33374
  • Item #: N82E16812296137
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy

Cables To Go newegg C2G 25977 32.81 ft. LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
  •  4 Connector Number
  •  Yellow
  • Type: Network Cable
  • Type: Cable Connectors
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: 25977
  • Item #: N82E16812296366
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy

Cables To Go newegg C2G 37462 22.97 ft. LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
  •  4 Connector Number
  •  Yellow
  • Type: Network Cable
  • Type: Cable Connectors
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: 37462
  • Item #: N82E16812296195
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy

BellO newegg Bell’O PVS4206HG 55" Black High Gloss Black Finish Flat Panel Audio/Video System
  •  Max. load 125 lbs.
  • Type: Stand
  • TV Weight Capacity: Max. load 125 lbs.
  • Feature: 3 Black Tempered Safety Glass Shelves For Flat Panel TVs Measuring up to 55" Holds up to 4 A/V Components High-Gloss Black Finish Scratch-Resistant Powder-Coated Surface Open Architecture for Ventilation Cable Management System
  • Model #: PVS4206HG
  • Item #: N82E16882859173
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $260.99
  • $256.99
  • Free Shipping

BellO newegg Bell’O  PVS4252  Up to 55 inches  Black Audio/Video Rack
  •  Max. load 125 lbs.
  • TV Weight Capacity: Max. load 125 lbs.
  • Feature: Accommodates most Flat Panel TVs up to 55" or 125 lb., plus at least 4 audio/video components Contemporary serpentine shaped curved front Elegant Black tempered safety glass shelves Brushed Nickel accented base Open architecture provides plenty of ventilation for convection cooling of components CMS Cable Management System hides and manages interconnect cables and power cords
  • Model #: PVS4252
  • Item #: N82E16886953025
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $324.99
  • $288.99
  • Save: 11%
  • Free Shipping

TECH CRAFT newegg TECH CRAFT PAL50 Up to 55" Walnut 50" Wide Credenza
  •  Max. load 125 lbs.
  •  Cable Management
  •  2 Total Number of Shelve...
  • Type: Stand
  • Material: Wood & Glass
  • Compatibility: Flat Panel
  • TV Weight Capacity: Max. load 125 lbs.
  • Model #: PAL50
  • Item #: N82E16882166104
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $399.99
  • $301.99
  • Save: 25%
  • Free Shipping

CHIEF MANUFACTURING newegg CHIEF MWRVB Black 30" - 55" Medium Flat Panel Swing Arm Wall Mount
  •  Max. load 125 lbs.
  •  Extension: 3.38" - 24.88...
  •  Tilt: -15°, +5°
  • Mount Style: Wall
  • Movable: Extension: 3.38" - 24.88" (632 mm) Tilt: -15°, +5° Swivel up to 90° left or right (depending upon screen size) Integrated lateral shift 6" left and right (ships shifted 2.5" to the left)
  • TV Weight Capacity: Max. load 125 lbs.
  • Height: 18.0"
  • Model #: MWRVB
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $368.99
  • Free Shipping

BellO newegg Bell’O CW343 Up to 55" Espresso Curved Wood A/V Furniture
  •  Max. load 125 lbs.
  •  Cable Management
  •  3 Total Number of Shelve...
  • Type: Stand
  • Material: Wood & Metal & Glass
  • Compatibility: Flat Panel TV and at least four audio/video components
  • TV Weight Capacity: Max. load 125 lbs.
  • Model #: CW343
  • Item #: N82E16882859134
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy

Shop by Region: United States | Canada | China | Taiwan
VeriSign Click for the BBB Business Review of this Computers - Supplies & Parts in Whittier CAThis site protected by Trustwave's Trusted Commerce program Inc500
Policy & Agreement | Privacy Policy  © 2000-2015 Newegg Inc.  All rights reserved.
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.