Skip to: |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

Sign up today for a 30-day free trial of Newegg Premier
  • Shipping Destination: United States
  • Wish List
  • Feedback
  • Help
Search all
Search

Home
Home > 
Accessories > 
Cables > 
Computer Cables > 
Network Cables > 
Search Results

Search Results

Narrow Your Choices
 
Useful Links
(1)
(2)
(2)
(1)
Price
(1)
(4)
Seller
(2)
(3)
"32-296"
DID YOU FIND IT?

Cables To Go newegg C2G 33168 32.81 ft. LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
  •  Orange
  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: 2 x LC Male Connector B: 2 x ST Male
  • Specifications: Optical Multimode 1 (OM1) fiber supporting 200/500 MHz.km OFL at 850/1300 nm. LC Connector Dimensions: 10.75mm Height x 12.5mm Width x 50mm Depth (with installed duplex clip) ST Connector Dimensions: 9.8mm Height x 19.6mm Width x 59mm Depth Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB Typical Return Loss: -25 dB Buffer Material: PVC Buffer OD: 900 um Jacket Material: PVC (OFNR riser-rated) Jacket OD: 1.8 mm Installation Tensile Load: 100 N (445 lbs) Long-Term Tensile Load: 50 N (222 lbs) Maximum Tensile Load: 100 N/cm Installation (Loaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 5.0cm (1.97in) Long-Term (Unloaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 3.0cm (1.2in) Crush Resistance: 750 N/cm Impact Resistance: 1,000 cycles Flex R...
  • Model #: 33168
  • Item #: N82E16812296403
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $24.99
  • Free Shipping

Cables To Go newegg C2G 33056 32.81 ft. 10 Gb LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
  •  4 Connector Number
  •  Aqua
  • Color: Aqua
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: LC Male Connector B: SC Male
  • Specifications: LC Connector Dimensions: 10.75mm - Height x 12.5mm - Width x 50mm - Depth (with installed duplex clip) SC Connector Dimensions: 10.6mm - Height x 26mm - Width x 58mm - Depth (with installed duplex clip) Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB Typical Return Loss: -25 dB Buffer Material: PVC Buffer OD: 900 um Jacket Material: PVC (OFNR riser-rated) Jacket OD: 1.8 mm Installation Tensile Load: 100 N (445 lbs) Long-Term Tensile Load: 50 N (222 lbs) Maximum Tensile Load: 100 N/cm Installation (Loaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 5.0cm (1.97in) Long-Term (Unloaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 3.0cm (1.2in) Crush Resistance: 750 N/cm Impact Resistance: 1,000 cycles Flex R...
  • Model #: 33056
  • Item #: N82E16812296360
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy

Cables To Go newegg C2G 09167 32.81 ft. SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
  •  4 Connector Number
  •  Orange
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: SC Male Connector B: SC Male
  • Specifications: SC Connector Dimensions: 10.6mm - Height x 26mm - Width x 58mm - Depth (with installed duplex clip) Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB Typical Return Loss: -25 dB Buffer Material: PVC Buffer OD: 900 um Jacket Material: PVC (OFNR riser-rated) Jacket OD: 2.8 mm Installation Tensile Load: 100 N (445 lbs) Long-Term Tensile Load: 50 N (222 lbs) Maximum Tensile Load: 100 N/cm Installation (Loaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 5.0cm (1.97in) Long-Term (Unloaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 3.0cm (1.2in) Crush Resistance: 750 N/cm Impact Resistance: 1,000 cycles Flex Resistance: 5,000 cycles Attenuation at 1300 nm: 1.0 dB/km Attenuation at 850 nm: 3.5 dB/km Operating...
  • Model #: 09167
  • Item #: 9SIA00Y1N68881
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $30.22
  • $12.95 Shipping
Sold by UnbeatableSale  what's this?
Add C2G 09167 32.81 ft. SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable to cart

Cables To Go newegg C2G 33023 32.81 ft. LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
  •  4 Connector Number
  •  Orange
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: LC Male Connector B: SC Male
  • Specifications: LC Connector Dimensions: 10.75mm - Height x 12.5mm - Width x 50mm - Depth (with installed duplex clip) SC Connector Dimensions: 10.6mm - Height x 26mm - Width x 58mm - Depth (with installed duplex clip) Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB Typical Return Loss: -25 dB Buffer Material: PVC Buffer OD: 900 um Jacket Material: PVC (OFNR riser-rated) Jacket OD: 1.8 mm Installation Tensile Load: 100 N (445 lbs) Long-Term Tensile Load: 50 N (222 lbs) Maximum Tensile Load: 100 N/cm Installation (Loaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 5.0cm (1.97in) Long-Term (Unloaded) Minimum Bend Radius: 3.0cm (1.2in) Crush Resistance: 750 N/cm Impact Resistance: 1,000 cycles Fle...
  • Model #: 33023
  • Item #: 9SIA00Y1N69481
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $35.80
  • $8.95 Shipping
Sold by UnbeatableSale  what's this?
Add C2G 33023 32.81 ft. LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable to cart


Shop by Region: United States | Canada | China
VeriSign Click for the BBB Business Review of this Computers - Supplies & Parts in Whittier CAThis site protected by Trustwave's Trusted Commerce program Inc500
Policy & Agreement | Privacy Policy  © 2000-2014 Newegg Inc.  All rights reserved.
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site. nassau