Skip to: | |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

PremierTry Message.
Condition
  • (999+)
  • (1)
  • (11)
Price
  • (205)
  • (960)
  • (624)
  • (751)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (529)
  • (596)
  • (221)
  • (126)
  • (52)
  • (216)
  • (123)
  • (205)
  • (137)
  • (969)
  • (182)
  • (337)
  • (115)
Show More
Ports
  • (2)
  • (21)
  • (20)
  • (2)
  • (2)
Transfer Rate
  • (151)
  • (999+)
  • (25)
  • (156)
Seller
  • (188)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (766)
  • (126)
  • (124)
  • (109)
  • (66)
  • (57)
  • (56)
  • (49)
  • (43)
  • (43)
  • (40)
  • (38)
  • (37)
  • (33)
  • (23)
Show More
Useful Links
  • (999+)
  • (187)
  • (546)
  • (50)
Customer Ratings
  • (78)

Items 1-36 of 5048 Page 1/100
Sold By:
Sort by:
View:
ACP MGBT1-AOK Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module
ACP MGBT1-AOK Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module

  • Device Type: Other
  • Protocols: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Ports: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LAN
  • Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Model #: MGBT1-AOK
  • Item #: N82E16833516021
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $83.99
  • | $56.99 
  • Save: 32%
  • Free Shipping
ACP DEM-311GT-AOK SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
(1)
ACP DEM-311GT-AOK SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

  • Device Type: Other
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX LAN
  • Weight: 1
  • Model #: DEM-311GT-AOK
  • Item #: N82E16833516009
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Addon Meraki now Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-TX Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatibleMA-SFP-1GB-TX-AOK
Addon Meraki now Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-TX Compatible 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatibleMA-SFP-1GB-TX-AOK

  • Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Protocols: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Ports: 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network LAN
  • Transfer Rate: 1.25
  • Model #: MA-SFP-1GB-TX-AOK
  • Item #: 1B4-00M6-000J3
AddOn Linksys MGBSX1 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)
(2)
AddOn Linksys MGBSX1 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

  • Device Type: Other
  • Wavelength: 50/125 µm, 62.5/125 µm
  • Protocols: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network
  • Model #: MGBSX1-AO
  • Item #: N82E16833516062
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
AddOn Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000 Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)
AddOn Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000 Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)

AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

  • Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Protocols: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network
  • Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Model #: SFP-6D-AOK
  • Item #: 0ZK-02B9-000S2
AddOn - Network Upgrades ALL4751-AOK 1000Base-LX SFP
AddOn - Network Upgrades ALL4751-AOK 1000Base-LX SFP

  • Device Type: Other
  • Ports: LC
  • Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Weight: 20
  • Model #: ALL4751-AOK
  • Item #: N82E16816516848
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • | $50.99 
  • Free Shipping
AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Fiber Cable: MMF
  • Ports: LC
  • Max Distance: 300m
  • Model #: EX-SFP-10GE-SR-AO
  • Item #: N82E16816516046
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
ACP SFP-GE-RJ45-AOK Copper SFP F/ZTE Transceiver
ACP SFP-GE-RJ45-AOK Copper SFP F/ZTE Transceiver

  • Device Type: Other
  • Protocols: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Ports: 1000BASE-TX
  • Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Model #: SFP-GE-RJ45-AOK
  • Item #: N82E16833516028
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
AddOn - Network Upgrades LCP-1250RJ3SR-AOK 1000BT Copper SFP Transceiver For Delta
(1)
AddOn - Network Upgrades LCP-1250RJ3SR-AOK 1000BT Copper SFP Transceiver For Delta

  • Device Type: Transceiver
  • Protocols: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Ports: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LAN
  • Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Model #: LCP-1250RJ3SR-AOK
  • Item #: N82E16833516186
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
AddOn HP J4858C Compatible 1000 Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)
(4)
AddOn HP J4858C Compatible 1000 Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

  • Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Wavelength: 62.5/125 µm 50/125 µm
  • Protocols: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Ports: 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX
  • Model #: J4858C-AO
  • Item #: N82E16833516001
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
AddOn Linksys MGBLX1 Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)
AddOn Linksys MGBLX1 Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

  • Fiber Cable: SMF
  • Ports: 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network
  • Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Dimensions: 0.3" Height x 0.5" Width x 2.2" Depth
  • Model #: MGBLX1-AO
  • Item #: N82E16816516035
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
AddOn Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 10 Pack 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)
AddOn Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 10 Pack 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Fiber Cable: MMF
  • Ports: LC
  • Max Distance: 550m
  • Model #: GLC-SX-MM-AO-10PK
  • Item #: N82E16816516006
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
AddOn Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000 Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)
AddOn Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000 Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Ports: 1000Base-LX
  • Model #: GLC-LH-SM-AO
  • Item #: N82E16833516005
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
AddOn HP J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)
(2)
AddOn HP J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

  • Device Type: Transceiver
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Protocols: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Ports: 1000Base-LX
  • Model #: J4859C-AO
  • Item #: N82E16833516004
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
AddOn Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM, Rugged)
(1)
AddOn Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM, Rugged)

  • Fiber Cable: MMF
  • Ports: 1 x LC/PC Duplex
  • Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Dimensions: 0.3" Height x 0.5" Width x 2.2" Depth
  • Model #: GLC-SX-MM-RGD-AO
  • Item #: N82E16816516026
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

  • Device Type: Other
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3ae standard
  • Wavelength: 850 nm
  • Ports: 1 x LC/PC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SR Network
  • Model #: SFP-10G-SR-AO
  • Item #: N82E16833516065
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Fiber Cable: SMF
  • Ports: LC
  • Max Distance: 10km
  • Model #: EX-SFP-10GE-LR-AO
  • Item #: N82E16816516005
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
ADDON TP SFP 10KM LX LC TL-SM311LS
ADDON TP SFP 10KM LX LC TL-SM311LS

  • Model #: TL-SM311LS-AOK
  • Item #: 2AS-0004-00935
AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

  • Weight: 0.01
  • Parts: Lifetime
  • Labor: Lifetime
  • Model #: ET4202-SX-AOK
  • Item #: 0ZK-02B9-000X2
AddOn Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000 Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850 nm, 550m, LC)
AddOn Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000 Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850 nm, 550m, LC)

  • Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Protocols: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Ports: 1000Base-SX
  • Model #: GLC-SX-MM-AO
  • Item #: N82E16833516007
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
AddOn HP J4860C Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC)
AddOn HP J4860C Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC)

  • Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Network Media: Single-mode Fiber 1000Base-ZX
  • Wavelength: 1550 nm
  • Protocols: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Model #: J4860C-AO
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
AddOn Intel E10GSFPSR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
AddOn Intel E10GSFPSR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Fiber Cable: MMF
  • Ports: LC
  • Max Distance: 300M
  • Model #: E10GSFPSR-AO
  • Item #: N82E16816516687
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
Addon Meraki now Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatibleMA-SFP-1GB-LX10-AOK
Addon Meraki now Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatibleMA-SFP-1GB-LX10-AOK

  • Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Wavelength: 9/125 µm
  • Protocols: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Ports: 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX Network
  • Model #: MA-SFP-1GB-LX10-AOK
  • Item #: 1B4-00M6-000S8
AddOn Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)
AddOn Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Fiber Cable: MMF
  • Ports: LC
  • Max Distance: 550M
  • Model #: GLC-SX-MMD-AO
  • Item #: N82E16816516180
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
AddOn Netgear AGM731F Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)
(1)
AddOn Netgear AGM731F Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

  • Device Type: Transceiver
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Protocols: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Ports: 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX
  • Model #: AGM731F-AO
  • Item #: N82E16833516250
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

  • Device Type: Other
  • Network Media: Single-mode Fiber 10GBase-LR
  • Wavelength: 1310 nm
  • Ports: 1 x LC/PC Duplex Connector 10GBase-LR Network
  • Model #: SFP-10G-LR-AO
  • Item #: N82E16833516074
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
ACP 320-2881-AOK SFP KIT Transceiver
(1)
ACP 320-2881-AOK SFP KIT Transceiver

  • Device Type: Other
  • Ports: 1 x LC Duplex Connector 1000Base-SX Network
  • Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  • Parts: Lifetime limited
  • Model #: 320-2881-AOK
  • Item #: 9SIA75M46J3614
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $31.95 
  • Free Shipping
ACP SFP-GE-M500-AOK ZTE SFP KIT Transceiver
ACP SFP-GE-M500-AOK ZTE SFP KIT Transceiver

  • Device Type: Other
  • Ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network
  • Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  • Weight: 20
  • Model #: SFP-GE-M500-AOK
  • Item #: N82E16833516040
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $58.99
  • | $48.99 
  • Save: 17%
  • $1.99 Shipping
AddOn Dell 331-5308 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)
AddOn Dell 331-5308 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

  • Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Wavelength: 50/125 µm, 62.5/125 µm
  • Protocols: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Ports: 1000Base-SX
  • Model #: 331-5308-AO
  • Item #: 12K-013T-000W2
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

  • Device Type: Other
  • Wavelength: 1310 nm
  • Protocols: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX
  • Model #: EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AO
  • Item #: N82E16833516013
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
ACP JD494A-AO HP JD494A Compatible 1-Port 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver
ACP JD494A-AO HP JD494A Compatible 1-Port 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver

  • Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Network Media: 50/125 µm Single-mode Fiber 1000Base-LX 62.5/125 µm Multi-mode Fiber 1000Base-LX
  • Wavelength: 50/125 µm 62.5/125 µm
  • Protocols: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Model #: JD494A-AO
  • Item #: 9SIA98C3RE2372
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $73.04 
  • Free Shipping
AddOn Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
AddOn Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Fiber Cable: MMF
  • Ports: LC
  • Max Distance: 300m
  • Model #: FTLX8571D3BCL-AO
  • Item #: N82E16816516002
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • | $75.99 
  • Free Shipping
AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Compatible 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)
AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Compatible 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Fiber Cable: MMF
  • Ports: LC
  • Max Distance: 220M
  • Model #: SFP-10G-LRM-AO
  • Item #: N82E16816516015
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • | $351.99 
  • Free Shipping
AddOn - Fiber media converter - 1000Base-TX, 1000Base-BX-U - RJ-45 / SC single
AddOn - Fiber media converter - 1000Base-TX, 1000Base-BX-U - RJ-45 / SC single

  • Device Type: Transceiver
  • Protocols: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Ports: 1000Base-BX-U 10/100/1000Base-T
  • Max Distance: 12.43 Mile
  • Model #: ADD-MGMC-BX-USC
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
AddOn Ciena 130-4905-900 Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF; 1310nm; 10km; LC; DOM)
AddOn Ciena 130-4905-900 Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF; 1310nm; 10km; LC; DOM)

Selected Items
Items 1-36 of 5048 Page 1/100
Shipping Restrictions
Newegg does not process or deliver orders on weekends or holidays. Delivery will be next business day.
Price Available at Checkout
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

How do I find out the price?
  1. Add it to your shopping cart
  2. Go to checkout, the price will be listed in the Order Summary
  3. You can remove the product from your order by clicking the "Edit Shopping Cart" button
  4. To keep it, click the "Submit Order" button
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

Price Available at Checkout
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.