Skip to: |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

  • Wish List
  • Feedback
  • Help
Search all
Search

Home
Home > 
Search Results

Search Results

Narrow Your Choices
 
SubCategory
Add-On Cards100007531 1065496965 (1)
All Wired Headsets & Speakers100023387 1065496965 (1)
Antenna Toppers100014607 1065496965 (1)
Antennas, Wires & Fittings100011340 1065496965 (3)
Audio / Video Accessories100008221 1065496965 (13)
Audio/Video Splitters100019433 1065496965 (3)
Useful Links
(999+)
(19)
(4)
Price
(3)
(27)
(94)
(123)
(168)
(327)
Manufacturer
(372)
(159)
(125)
(121)
(115)
(115)
Customer Ratings
(58)
(39)
(16)
(8)
(6)
Seller
(999+)
(999+)
(999+)
(999+)
(999+)
(999+)

Seller : Flytec ComputersX
Reset

Hawking Technology newegg HAWKING HAO14SDP Hi-Gain 14dBi Outdoor Directional Antenna Kit
  (32)
  •  up to 1.5 miles Wireless...
  •  Works with wireless 802....
  •  Easy Installation
  • Type: Antenna
  • Specifications: Extend Your Wireless Range by up to 1.5 miles Works with wireless 802.11 b/g Easy Installation - no configuration required
  • Parts: 1 year limited
  • Labor: 1 year limited
  • Model #: HAO14SDP
  • Item #: N82E16833164156
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Ubiquiti Networks newegg Ubiquiti mPort-S Serial IP Gateway Device for mFi Networks
  •  Easy bridging to IP netw...
  •  mFi offer wide selection...
  •  Advanced management soft...

STARTECH newegg StarTech EC2000S Dual Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card
  (1)
  •  10/100/1000Mbps
  •  2 x RJ-45 Female
  • Type: ExpressCard Ethernet Adapter
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1Q
  • Max Data Rates: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • LEDs: 2 - Gigabit Link 2 - Link/Activity
  • Model #: EC2000S
  • Item #: N82E16839158043
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Mikrotik RouterBOARD 951G 2HnD,RB951G-2HnD 11b/g/n Wrls AP 5 Gigabit OSL4
  (1)
  • $74.98
  • Free Shipping

Axis Communications newegg AXIS RJ45 connector push pull plug for AXIS Q6032
  •  IP66-rated RJ-45 connect...
  • Part#: 5700-371
  • Color: Black
  • Features: IP66-rated RJ-45 connector kit
  • Changer Type: Other
  • Model #: 5700-371
  • Item #: 9SIA1EA28N7270
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $49.00
  • Free Shipping

L-Com C1506A-BR-10 C1506A Coaxial Cable, BNC Male - 90 Degree Male, 10.0 ft
  •  N/A Connector Number
  •  Black
  • Type: Other
  • Type: Others
  • Color: Black
  • Connector Number: N/A
  • Model #: C1506A-BR-10
  • Item #: 9SIA1EA28N0394
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $90.75
  • Free Shipping

Wireless AC Ethernet Bridge
  • Color: See Product Details
  • Changer Type: Antennas & Cables
  • Model #: HW5AC
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Hawking Technology newegg HAWKING HAW2DR Hi-Gain Wireless-300N Smart Dish Repeater
  (1)
  •  2.4GHz
  •  Hi-Gain 8dBi (dish) and ...
  •  Up to 300Mbps Wireless D...
  • Standards: IEEE 802.11b/g/n
  • Frequency Band: 2.4GHz
  • Wireless Data Rates: Up to 300Mbps
  • Security: WEP 64/128, WPA, WPA2, IEEE802.1X
  • Model #: HAW2DR
  • Item #: N82E16833164061
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Netgear Inc. newegg NETGEAR AGM732F ProSafe GBIC Module 1000BASE-LX Fiber SFP
  •  Small size for high dens...
  •  Meets SFP GBIC standard ...
  •  1000BASE-LX connectivity...
  • Specifications: Small size for high density fiber connections Meets SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC compliant slot 1000BASE-LX connectivity over 10Km LC connector Works with 9 µm single mode cabling
  • Model #: AGM732FNA
  • Item #: 9SIA1EA2NR6042
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $486.45
  • Free Shipping

Wireless AC USB Network Adapte

Hawking Technology newegg HAWKING HOW2R1 Hi-Gain Outdoor Wireless-300N Dual Radio Smart Repeater
  (4)
  •  2.4GHz - 2.4835GHz
  •  1 x 11dBi Directional An...
  •  Up to 300Mbps
  • Standards: IEEE 802.11b/g/n, IEEE 802.3/3u
  • Frequency Band: 2.4GHz - 2.4835GHz
  • Wireless Data Rates: Up to 300Mbps
  • Security: WEP, WPA, WPA2
  • Model #: HOW2R1
  • Item #: N82E16833164043
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

ZyXEL newegg ZyXEL PLA5205 600 Mbps Powerline Bridge Gigabit LAN
  •  HomePlug AV2, Up to 600M...
  •  SmartLink Plus enhances ...
  •  Plug-and-Play design for...
  • Standards: HomePlug AV2, IEEE 1901, IEEE802.3/3u/3ab
  • Encryption: 128-bit AES Encryption
  • Ports: 1 x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ-45
  • LEDs: Power on/off Powerline network quality: Green: Best; Amber: Better; Red: Good Ethernet link/activity
  • Model #: PLA5205
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Ubiquiti Networks newegg Ubiquiti AirGrid M2 HP 16dBi 2.4GHz, AG-HP-2G16, Airmax AirGrid M2HP 16dBi.
  (1)
  •  Hi-Performance, Long Ran...
  •  Completely Integrated CP...
  •  Easy Assembly and Instal...

Shop by Region: United States | Canada | China | Taiwan
VeriSign Click for the BBB Business Review of this Computers - Supplies & Parts in Whittier CAThis site protected by Trustwave's Trusted Commerce program Inc500
Policy & Agreement | Privacy Policy  © 2000-2015 Newegg Inc.  All rights reserved.
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.