Skip to: | |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

PremierTry Message.

Home
Home > 
Search Results

Narrow Your Choices
Department
Gaming Laptops
Gaming Laptops100157995 4016 (13)
Condition
(999+)
(273)
(96)
Useful Links
(79)
(9)
(185)
(10)
(6)
(6)
Price
(2)
(22)
(17)
(17)
(59)
(13)
Manufacturer
(95)
(57)
(35)
(19)
(14)
(9)
Customer Ratings
(3)
(20)
(33)
(7)
(3)
Seller
(88)
(36)
(27)
(19)
(18)
(12)

Gaming Laptops

GPU/VPU
Screen Size
Memory
(5)
(2)
(6)

Filter:
Condition : RefurbishedX
Reset

Acer America newegg Acer Aspire V Nitro VN7-592G-71ZL Gaming Laptop Intel Core i7-6700HQ 2.6 GHz 15.6" Windows 10 Home 64-Bit
  •  NVIDIA GeForce GTX 960M ...
  •  6th Generation Intel Cor...
  •  8 GB Memory 1 TB HDD
  • Graphic Type: Dedicated Card
  • Resolution: 1920 x 1080
  • Weight: 5.07 lbs.
  • Part Number: NX.G6JAA.002
  • Model #: VN7-592G-71ZL
  • Item #: N82E16834315299
  • Return Policy: Replacement Only Return Policy
  • $1,199.99
  • $879.99
  • Save: 27%
  • $1.99 Shipping

Hewlett-Packard newegg HP Laptop ENVY 17-N151NR Intel Core i7 5500U (2.40 GHz) 16 GB Memory 1 TB HDD NVIDIA GeForce 940M 17.3" Touchscreen Windows 10 Home 64-Bit
  • $899.99
  • $769.99
  • Save: 14%
  • $1.99 Shipping

Acer America newegg Acer Aspire VN7-591G-71CT Gaming Laptop Intel Core i7-4720HQ 2.6 GHz 15.6" Windows 10 Home 64-Bit
  •  NVIDIA GeForce GTX 960M ...
  •  Intel Core i7 4720HQ (2....
  •  16 GB Memory 1 TB HDD 25...
  • Graphic Type: Dedicated Card
  • Resolution: 3840 x 2160
  • Part Number: NX.MUYAA.005
  • Operating System: Windows 10 Home 64-Bit
  • Model #: VN7-591G-71CT
  • Item #: N82E16834315298
  • Return Policy: Replacement Only Return Policy
  • $1,499.99
  • $1,099.99
  • Save: 27%
  • $1.99 Shipping

Acer America newegg Acer Aspire V Nitro VN7-791G-78X5 Gaming Laptop Intel Core i7-4720HQ 2.6 GHz 17.3" Windows 10 Home 64-Bit
  •  NVIDIA GeForce GTX 960M ...
  •  Intel Core i7 4720HQ (2....
  •  16 GB Memory 2 TB HDD
  • Graphic Type: Dedicated Card
  • Resolution: 1920 x 1080
  • Weight: 6.61 lbs.
  • Optical Drive: Blu-Ray Burner
  • Model #: VN7-791G-78X5
  • Item #: N82E16834315297
  • Return Policy: Replacement Only Return Policy
  • $1,299.99
  • $899.99
  • Save: 31%
  • $1.99 Shipping

DELL newegg Dell Refurbished Inspiron 15-3552 Intel Pentium N3700 X4 1.6GHz 4GB 500GB 15.6" (Scratch and Dent)
  •  Intel Pentium 1.60 GHz
  •  4 GB Memory 500 GB HDD
  •  Intel HD Graphics
  • Type: Workstation
  • Resolution: 1366 x 768
  • Weight: 4 - 4.9 lbs.
  • Graphics Card: Intel HD Graphics
  • Model #: 15-3552
  • Item #: N82E16834297553
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $479.99
  • $360.99
  • Save: 25%
  • $1.99 Shipping

DELL newegg Genuine Dell Refurbished Inspiron 15-5559 Intel Core i5-6200U X2 2.3GHz 12GB 1TB DVD+/-RW (Silver)
  •  Intel Core i5 2.3 GHz
  •  12 GB Memory 1 TB HDD
  •  *Intel HD Graphics 520
  • Type: Gaming & Entertainment
  • Resolution: 1920 x 1080
  • Weight: 4 - 4.9 lbs.
  • Optical Drive Type: DVD Super Multi
  • Model #: 15-5559
  • Item #: N82E16834297620
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $679.99
  • $585.99
  • Save: 14%
  • $1.99 Shipping

DELL newegg Genuine Dell Refurbished Inspiron 15-7559 Intel Core i7-6700HQ X4 2.6GHz 16GB 1TB + 128GB SSD 15.6"
  •  Intel Core i7 2.60 GHz
  •  16 GB Memory *1.128 TB H...
  •  *Intel HD Graphics 530
  • Type: Gaming & Entertainment
  • Resolution: 3840 x 2160
  • Weight: 5 - 5.9 lbs.
  • Optical Drive Type: No
  • Model #: 15-7559
  • Item #: N82E16834297635
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
Out of Stock

DELL newegg Genuine Dell Refurbished Inspiron 15-5558 Intel Core i3-4005U X2 1.7GHz 4GB 500GB 15.6" W10Pro
  •  Intel Core i3 1.70 GHz
  •  4 GB Memory 500 GB HDD
  •  Intel HD Graphics 5500
  • Type: Gaming & Entertainment
  • Resolution: 1366 x 768
  • Weight: 4 - 4.9 lbs.
  • Graphics Card: Intel HD Graphics 5500
  • Model #: 15-5558
  • Item #: N82E16834297566
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $649.99
  • $464.99
  • Save: 28%
  • $1.99 Shipping

DELL newegg Genuine Dell Refurbished Inspiron 15-5558 i5-5200U X2 2.2GHz 12GB 1TB 15.6" Touch (Scratch & Dent)
  •  Intel Core i5 2.20 GHz
  •  12 GB Memory 1 TB HDD
  •  Intel HD Graphics 5500
  • Type: Gaming & Entertainment
  • Resolution: 1920 x 1080
  • Weight: 4 - 4.9 lbs.
  • Graphics Card: Intel HD Graphics 5500
  • Model #: 15-5558
  • Item #: N82E16834297576
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $809.99
  • $579.99
  • Save: 28%
  • $1.99 Shipping

Acer America newegg Acer Laptop Aspire R 14 R3-471T-76BM Intel Core i7 5500U (2.40 GHz) 8 GB DDR3L Memory 1 TB HDD Intel HD Graphics 5500 14.0" Touchscreen Windows 10 Home 64-Bit
  • $549.00
  • $474.00
  • Save: 14%
  • $2.99 Shipping

Hewlett-Packard newegg HP Laptop ENVY 17-N153NR 6th Generation Intel Core i7 6500U (2.50 GHz) 16 GB Memory 1 TB HDD NVIDIA GeForce 940M 17.3" Touchscreen Windows 10 Home 64-Bit
  • $1,099.99
  • $811.99
  • Save: 26%
  • $1.99 Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco XENPAK 10 Gigabit Transceiver Module, XENPAK-10GB-SR
  •  10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet...
  •  1 x SC Duplex Connector ...
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3ae
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Ports: 1 x SC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SR
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  • Model #: XENPAK-10GB-SR
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg WS-X6708-10G-3C Cisco Catalyst 6500 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module - 8 x X2 Free
  •  Application/Usage Data ...
  • Specifications: Application/Usage Data Networking Media & Performance Connectivity Media Multi-mode Optical Fiber Connectivity Media Single-mode Optical Fiber Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet I/O Expansions Expansion Slots 8 x X2 Free Daughter Cards 1 x DFC3C Management & Protocols Management RMON SNMP VLAN SMON Switch fabric connection: 40 Gbps (80 Gbps full duplex) DFC3C for distributed forwarding, supporting 256K routes CoS-based queue mapping Port buffers: 200 MB per port Supervisor Engine 720 Supported 1 GB default Onboard memory
  • Model #: WS-X6708-10G-3C
  • Item #: 9SIA82B3544211
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $4,450.00
  • $39.99 Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg CISCO XENPAK-10GB-LR 10GBASE XENPAK Modules (Grade-A)
  •  10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet...
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3ae
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  • Parts: 90 days limited
  • Labor: 90 days limited
  • Model #: XENPAK-10GB-LR
  • Item #: 9SIA88F3DV5542
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $117.00
  • Free Shipping

Hewlett-Packard newegg HP JD094B X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver
  •  10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet...
  •  1 x LC 10GBase-LR Networ...
  • Fiber Cable: Fiber 10GBase-LR
  • Ports: 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  • Model #: JD094B
  • Item #: N82E16833310553
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $559.99
  • $539.99
  • Free Shipping

Hewlett-Packard newegg HP 593722-B21 PCI Express 2.0 x4 Gigabit Ethernet Card
  •  10/ 100/ 1000Mbps
  •  4 x RJ45
  • Connectors: 4 x RJ45
  • Dimensions: 5.3" x 2.7"
  • Weight: 0.65
  • Parts: 1 year limited
  • Model #: 593722-B21
  • Item #: N82E16833310506
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $199.99
  • $174.99
  • Save: 13%
  • Free Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco Catalyst 3750 Gigabit Network Switch 24 Port WS-C3750G-24T-S
  •  Cisco Catalyst 3750 Giga...
  •  24 Port
  •  Model: WS-C3750G-24T-S
  • Weight: 10
  • Model #: WS-C3750G-24T-S
  • Item #: 9SIA6TP2RD5668
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $500.00
  • $164.99
  • Save: 67%
  • $10.49 Shipping

Cisco Systems, Inc. newegg Cisco WS-C3560E-24TD-S  Catalyst 3560E 24 Gigabit+2*10GE(X2),265W,IPB s/w
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45 + 2 x SFP
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps + 10 Gigabit
  • Layer: 3
  • Case: Metal Case
  • Model #: WS-C3560E-24TD-S
  • Item #: 9SIA8WV3NK7763
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $800.00
  • Free Shipping

If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.