Skip to: | |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

PremierTry Message.
Home
Home > 
Brands > 
TRENDnet > 
TRENDnet Network Interface Cards
Narrow Your Choices
Condition
(100)
(1)
Price
(3)
(45)
(28)
(16)
(3)
(6)
(1)
Speed
(1)
(5)
(13)
(56)
Connectors
(51)
(5)
(1)
Interface
(51)
(24)
(19)
Wake On LAN
(51)
Seller
(4)
(7)
(6)
(6)
(5)
(5)
Useful Links
(61)
(4)
(26)
(2)
(12)
Customer Ratings
(17)
(33)
(19)
Product Reviews
3,280,956+
testimonials
Customer Service/Price Match
6/28/2016 2:00PM
I contacted Newegg customer service for a price match. I did not want to get a gift card for the price...
Read Moretestimonials

TRENDnet TRENDnet TRENDnet TRENDnet TEG-PCITXR 10/ 100/ 1000Mbps PCI Gigabit Network Adapter
  (208)
  •  Support 32-Bit PCI Local...
  •  1 x 10/100/1000Mbps Auto...
  •  Built-in FIFO (8K/64K) b...
  • Standards: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab, ANSI/IEEE 802.3 Auto-Negotiation, PCMCIA 2.x
  • Connectors: 1 x RJ45
  • BUS: 32-Bit 33/66Mhz PCI Rev 2.1/2.2/2.3
  • LEDs: Link, Activity
  • Model #: TEG-PCITXR
  • Item #: N82E16833156139
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy

TRENDnet TRENDnet TRENDnet TRENDnet TEG-PCITXRL 10/ 100/ 1000Mbps PCI Low Profile Gigabit Adapter
  (8)
  •  Designed to fit a low pr...
  •  Supports 32-Bit PCI Loca...
  •  1x 10/100/1000Mbps Auto ...
  • Standards: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab
  • Dimensions: 4.7 x 2.3 x 0.6 inch
  • Weight: 0.32
  • Parts: 3 Years Limited
  • Model #: TEG-PCITXRL
  • Item #: N82E16833156304
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy

TRENDnet TRENDnet TRENDnet TRENDnet TE100-PCIWN 10/ 100Mbps PCI Ethernet Adapter
  (88)
  •  10/ 100Mbps
  •  1 x RJ45
  •  32-bit PCI 2.2
  • Standards: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x
  • Connectors: 1 x RJ45
  • BUS: 32-bit PCI 2.2
  • LEDs: Link, Activity
  • Model #: TE100-PCIWN
  • Item #: N82E16833156107
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy

TRENDnet TRENDnet TRENDnet TRENDnet TEG-ECSFP (v2.0R) 1000Mbps PCI-Express 1000base Mini GBIC SFP Fiber Connection PCIe, PCI Express Adapter
  •  1000Mbps
  •  1 x SFP
  • Standards: IEEE 802.1p IEEE 802.1Q IEEE 802.3 IEEE 802.3u IEEE 802.3x IEEE 802.3z IEEE 802.3ab
  • Connectors: 1 x SFP
  • Temperature: 0 – 45 degree C (32 - 113 degree F)
  • Humidity: Max. 95% non-condensing
  • Model #: TEG-ECSFP (v2.0R)
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

TRENDnet TRENDnet TRENDnet TRENDnet TE100-PCIFC 10/ 100Mbps PCI 100Base Multi-Mode SC Fiber-to-PCI Adapter
  •  10/ 100Mbps
  •  1 x Multi-Mode SC
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3u 100Base-FX, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1Q
  • Connectors: 1 x Multi-Mode SC
  • LEDs: LNK(link)/ACT(activity), 100(100Mbps)
  • Temperature: 0°C ~ 45°C
  • Model #: TE100-PCIFC
  • Item #: 9SIA85V3MJ1753
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $66.99 
  • Free Shipping

TRENDnet TRENDnet TRENDnet TRENDnet TEG-ECTX 10/ 100/ 1000Mbps PCI-Express Gigabit Network Adapter
  (4)
  •  Data rates of up to 2Gbp...
  •  Supports SNMP v1, PXE, W...
  •  Control VLAN Tagging, La...
  • Standards: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab, IEEE802.3x
  • Connectors: 1 x RJ45
  • LEDs: Link, Activity
  • Drivers: Windows 2000/2000 Server/XP(32/64-bit)/2003 Server/Vista (32/64-bit) Novel NetWare Server 3.12, 4.1, 4.11, 5.x / 6.x Linux Kernel 2.4.x / 2.6.x
  • Model #: TEG-ECTX
  • Item #: N82E16833156245
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

TRENDnet TRENDnet TRENDnet Usb 3 Gigabit Ethernet Adap.
  •  10/100/1000Base-T
  •  10/100/1000Base-T
  • Connectors: 10/100/1000Base-T
  • Weight: 0.3125
  • Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Gigabit Ethernet Card
  • Model #: TU3-ETG
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

TRENDnet TRENDnet TRENDnet trendnet TU2ET100W Trendnet TU2ET100W
  • Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Other Accessories
  • Model #: TU2ET100W
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

TRENDnet TRENDnet TRENDnet TRENDnet TE100-ECFXL Fast Ethernet Card
  •  100Mbps
  • Weight: 0.25
  • Parts: 3 Year
  • Labor: 3 Year
  • Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Fast Ethernet Card
  • Model #: TE100-ECFXL
  • Item #: 9SIA2CP26F3240
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $95.26 
  • $11.50 Shipping


If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.