Skip to: |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

Sign up today for a 30-day free trial of Newegg Premier
  • Wish List
  • Feedback
  • Help
Search all
Search
Home
Home > 
Brands > 
ZyXEL > 
Network Transceivers

ZyXEL Network Transceivers

Narrow Your Choices
 
Useful Links
(2)
(9)
(4)
Price
(8)
(1)
Transfer Rate
(3)
(5)
Ports
(3)
Seller
(2)
(4)
(2)
(1)
Product Reviews
3,017,309+
testimonials
Awesome
6/10/2014 4:59PM
i love buying stuff from new egg they always keep me up to date with new products, they show you how...
Read Moretestimonials
Welcome to the ZyXEL store

ZyXEL newegg Zyxel SFP-SX-D Transceiver
  •  1 Gbps
  •  LC connector
  • Ports: LC connector
  • Max Distance: 550 m
  • Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Feature: SFP SX 550 m commercial type transceiver, DDMI version
  • Model #: SFP-SX-D
  • Item #: N82E16816182028
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $60.99
  • Free Shipping

ZyXEL newegg Zyxel SFP-LX-10-D 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
  •  1 Gbps
  •  LC
  • Ports: LC
  • Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Feature: 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
  • Model #: SFP-LX-10-D
  • Item #: N82E16816182026
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $66.99
  • Free Shipping

ZyXEL newegg Zyxel  SFP100FX  100FX Fiber DDM SFP Transceiver
  •  10/100 Mbps
  •  1xRJ45,1x100Base-FX
  • Ports: 1xRJ45,1x100Base-FX
  • Transfer Rate: 10/100 Mbps
  • Model #: SFP-100FX
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $61.43
  • Free Shipping

ZyXEL newegg Zyxel MC1000-SFP-FP Ethernet-to-Fiber Media Converter
  • Device Type: Converter
  • Standards: IEEE802.3 10BASE-T IEEE802.3u 100BASE-TX/FX IEEE802.3ab 1000BASE-T IEEE802.3z 1000BASE-X
  • Ports: 1 x RJ-45
  • Max Distance: 49.71 Mile
  • Model #: MC1000-SFP-FP
  • Item #: 9SIA24G26S8856
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $164.99
  • $109.77
  • Save: 33%
  • Free Shipping


Shop by Region: United States | Canada | China
VeriSign Click for the BBB Business Review of this Computers - Supplies & Parts in Whittier CAThis site protected by Trustwave's Trusted Commerce program Inc500
Policy & Agreement | Privacy Policy  © 2000-2014 Newegg Inc.  All rights reserved.
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.