Skip to: | |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

PremierTry Message.
Home
Home > 
Brands > 
ZyXEL > 
ZyXEL Network Transceivers
Narrow Your Choices
Price
(1)
(14)
(3)
(1)
(1)
Ports
(1)
Transfer Rate
(12)
Seller
(2)
(3)
(2)
(2)
(2)
(2)
Useful Links
(14)
(2)
(6)
(2)
(1)
Product Reviews
3,256,846+
testimonials
Dr.
5/2/2016 9:46AM
I've used Newegg for tech buys for a number of years now and am consistently impressed with the selection...
Read Moretestimonials

ZyXEL ZyXEL ZyXEL Zyxel SFP-SX-D Transceiver
  •  1 Gbps
  •  LC connector
  • Ports: LC connector
  • Max Distance: 550 m
  • Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Model #: SFP-SX-D
  • Item #: N82E16816182028
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • from $48.90
  • Free Shipping

ZyXEL ZyXEL ZyXEL Zyxel SFP-LX-10-D 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
  •  1 Gbps
  •  LC
  • Ports: LC
  • Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Model #: SFP-LX-10-D
  • Item #: N82E16816182026
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • from $64.12
  • Free Shipping

ZyXEL ZyXEL ZyXEL Zyxel 91-010-204001B SFP-SX-D 1000BaseSX SFP Module
  •  1 Gbps
  •  1 x Ethernet 1000Base-SX...
  •  1 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Device Type: Transceiver
  • Ports: 1 x Ethernet 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Max Distance: 550 m
  • Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Model #: 91-010-204001B
  • Item #: 9SIA8UC39V0705
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $240.69
  • $15.00 Shipping

ZyXEL ZyXEL ZyXEL Zyxel SFPSX-D 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver
  •  1.25 Gbps
  • Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps
  • Dimensions: 2.56" x 1.18" x 0.39"
  • Parts: 2 years limited
  • Labor: 2 years limited
  • Model #: SFPSX-D
  • Item #: 9SIA91N4177474
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $75.00
  • $10.24 Shipping

ZyXEL ZyXEL ZyXEL Zyxel MC1000-SFP-FP Ethernet-to-Fiber Media Converter
  • Device Type: Converter
  • Standards: IEEE802.3 10BASE-T IEEE802.3u 100BASE-TX/FX IEEE802.3ab 1000BASE-T IEEE802.3z 1000BASE-X
  • Ports: 1 x RJ-45
  • Max Distance: 49.71 Mile
  • Model #: MC1000-SFP-FP
  • Item #: 9SIA24G26S8856
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $164.99
  • $109.16
  • Save: 34%
  • Free Shipping


If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.