Skip to: |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

  • Wish List
  • Feedback
  • Help
Search all
Search

Featured Categories

Shop Fiber Patch Cables

By Brand
Coboc
Startech
By Color
Orange
Other Options
Multimode

Aqua Fiber Patch Cable


Perfect for fiber cable runs between multiple backbone switches, hubs and routers as well as higher end netwo...
  • $24.99
  • $23 .99
  • Free Shipping

StarTech A50FBLCSC1 3.28 ft. Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC
  • $24.99
  • $23 .99
  • Perfect for fiber cable runs between multiple backbone switches, hubs and routers as well as higher end networking equipment, this high speed 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable is terminated with LC and SC connectors, and is composed of 50/125 micron OM3 aqua fiber to deliver reliable data transfers at blinding speeds. Suited for a broad range of environments, A50FBLCSC1 is housed in a flame retardant, LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) cable jacket, taking safety to a ......
    Model Brand C2G Model 33059 Type Fiber Spec Connector A LC Connector B LC Length 2m Color Aqua Features Featu...
    • $21 .01
    • $5.95 Shipping

    C2G 33059 2m Aqua Color 10 Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
  • $21 .01
  • Model Brand C2G Model 33059 Type Fiber Spec Connector A LC Connector B LC Length 2m Color Aqua Features Features LOMMF, Laser-optimized "Aqua fiber" for LED/VCSEL laser light sources and 10 gigabit applications. Optical Multimode 3 (OM3) fiber supporting 2000 MHz.km EMB at 850 nm. 10 Gigabit transfers up to 300 meters using 850 nm VCSEL source LC Connector Dimensions: 10.75mm Height x 12.5mm Width x 50mm Depth (with installed duplex clip) Maximum Connector Loss: ......
    General Brand C2G Model 33045 Type Fiber Optic Type Fiber Optic Color Aqua Spec Length 3.28 ft. Connector Num...
    • $49.99
    • $18 .94
    • Free Shipping

    C2G 33045 1m 10 Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua
  • $49.99
  • $18 .94
  • General Brand C2G Model 33045 Type Fiber Optic Type Fiber Optic Color Aqua Spec Length 3.28 ft. Connector Number 4 Connector Detail Connector A: LC Male Connector B: LC Male Specifications LC Connector Dimensions: 10.75mm - Height x 12.5mm - Width x 50mm - Depth (with installed duplex clip) Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB Typical Return Loss: -25 dB Buffer Material: PVC Buffer OD: 900 um Jacket Material: PVC (OFNR ......
    General Brand Coboc Model CY-OM3-LC/LC-3 Type Fiber Color Aqua Spec Length 9.84 ft. Connector Number 2 Connec...
    • $11 .04
    • $1.99 Shipping

    Coboc CY-OM3-LC/LC-3 9.84 ft. 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC,M-M
  • $11 .04
  • General Brand Coboc Model CY-OM3-LC/LC-3 Type Fiber Color Aqua Spec Length 9.84 ft. Connector Number 2 Connector Detail 1 - Fiber Optic LC Male 1 - Fiber Optic LC Male Terminal Gender M-M Speed Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Cable Rating: 10Gbps Specifications Fiber Classification: OM3 Fiber Type: Multi Mode Wavelength: 850nm 2 Connector Number Aqua M-M...
    Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment The A50FBLCSC2 2-meter (6....
    • $18 .99
    • Free Shipping

    StarTech.com 2m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC
  • $18 .99
  • Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment The A50FBLCSC2 2-meter (6.6ft), 10 Gigabit, Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is terminated with one LC (male) connector and one SC (male) connector and is composed of 50/125 micron OM3 aqua fiber to deliver reliable data transfers at blinding speeds making it perfect for fiber cable runs between multiple backbone switches, hubs and routers as well as higher end networking equipment. ......
    General Brand Cables To Go Model 33050 Type Fiber Type Fiber Optic Color Aqua Spec Length 32.81 ft. Connector...
    • $41.99
    • $32 .99
    • $1.99 Shipping

    C2G 33050 10m 10 Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua
  • $41.99
  • $32 .99
  • General Brand Cables To Go Model 33050 Type Fiber Type Fiber Optic Color Aqua Spec Length 32.81 ft. Connector Detail Connector A: 2 x LC Male Connector B: 2 x LC Male Specifications Optical Multimode 3(OM3) fiber supporting 2000 MHz.km OFL at 850 nm. 10 Gigabit transfers up to 300 meters using 850 nm VCSEL source. LC Connector Dimensions: 10.75mm Height x 12.5mm Width x 50mm Depth (with installed duplex clip) Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 ......
    2 Meter (6 feet 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable (LC/LC .Low-Smoke, Zero Halogen (LSZH Aqua jacket...
    • $54.99
    • $25 .99
    • Free Shipping

    TRIPP LITE L81265M Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC - Aqua, 2M 6-ft. N820-02M
  • $54.99
  • $25 .99
  • 2 Meter (6 feet 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable (LC/LC .Low-Smoke, Zero Halogen (LSZH Aqua jacket.Backward compatible with existing 50/125 fiber.Designed for 10-Gig Ethernet applications; OM3 Rated.Lifetime warranty.Ship to United states only.Average processing time 2-5 business days.Average ship time 3 business days.PID 037332134660.TRIPP LITE 2M LCM/LCM Multimode Cable Aqua blue.ITEMID: 037332134660.Computers/Network Hardware.2m 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 LSZH Aqua Fiber ......
    Shop by Region: United States | Canada | China | Taiwan
    VeriSign Click for the BBB Business Review of this Computers - Supplies & Parts in Whittier CAThis site protected by Trustwave's Trusted Commerce program Inc500
    Policy & Agreement | Privacy Policy  © 2000-2015 Newegg Inc.  All rights reserved.
    If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.