Skip to: |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

Sign up today for a 30-day free trial of Newegg Premier
  • Wish List
  • Feedback
  • Help
Search all
Search

Featured Categories

Sfp Transceiver Module


  • $275.00
  • $273 .64
  • Free Shipping

Model Brand Adtran Model 1700485F1 Type Type SFP+ Spec Specifications 1 x 10Gbase-SR Features Features 1 x 10...
  • $1,018 .17
  • Free Shipping

Adtran SFP+ Transceiver Module
  • $1,018 .17
  • Model Brand Adtran Model 1700485F1 Type Type SFP+ Spec Specifications 1 x 10Gbase-SR Features Features 1 x 10GBase-SR Network...
    Axiom SFP+ Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured ...
    • $313 .99
    • $6.69 Shipping

    Axiom SFP+ Transceiver Module for Arista
  • $313 .99
  • Axiom SFP+ Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and function identically when compared to "Original" Transceivers. Our transceivers fully comply with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) which enables them to work in all MSA compliant platforms. Axiom brand transceivers also function with ......
    The MFEFX1 is an easy-to-install mini-GBIC (SFP) transceiver module that provides a simple way to add 100BASE...
    • $80 .08
    • Free Shipping

    Cisco Linksys MFEFX1 mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Module - 1 x 100Base-FX - SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • $80 .08
  • The MFEFX1 is an easy-to-install mini-GBIC (SFP) transceiver module that provides a simple way to add 100BASE-FX functionality to your Linksys switch. The module operates at a wavelength of 1310 nanometer and supports multi-mode fiber optic cabling. In a typical operating environment it can achieve distances up to 2 km depending on the total attenuation in the fiber plant.100BASE-FX is mainly used within a building or in small campus networks needing 100 Mbps connectivity between ......
    The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit interface converter is a hot-swappable ...
    • $766 .75
    • $11.5 Shipping

    Cisco GLC-LH-SMD= SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
  • $766 .75
  • The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit interface converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with...
    Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR Transceiver Module is compatible for EX2500, EX4200, EX 8200 Ethernet Switche...
    • $1,500.00
    • $673 .55
    • Free Shipping

    Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module for EX2500 Ethernet Switches - 1 x 10GBase-SR - Plug-in Module
  • $1,500.00
  • $673 .55
  • Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR Transceiver Module is compatible for EX2500, EX4200, EX 8200 Ethernet Switches. Model Brand Juniper Networks, Inc. Model EX-SFP-10GE-SR...
    Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured w...
    • $278 .99
    • $6.69 Shipping

    Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module for Nortel
  • $278 .99
  • Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and function identically when compared to "Original" Transceivers. Our transceivers fully comply with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) which enables them to work in all MSA compliant platforms. Axiom brand transceivers also function with other ......
    Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured w...
    • $110 .99
    • $6.69 Shipping

    Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module for Juniper
  • $110 .99
  • Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and function identically when compared to "Original" Transceivers. Our transceivers fully comply with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) which enables them to work in all MSA compliant platforms. Axiom brand transceivers also function with other ......
    Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured w...
    • $536 .99
    • $6.69 Shipping

    Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module for Cisco
  • $536 .99
  • Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and function identically when compared to "Original" Transceivers. Our transceivers fully comply with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) which enables them to work in all MSA compliant platforms. Axiom brand transceivers also function with other ......
    Shop by Region: United States | Canada | China
    VeriSign Click for the BBB Business Review of this Computers - Supplies & Parts in Whittier CAThis site protected by Trustwave's Trusted Commerce program Inc500
    Policy & Agreement | Privacy Policy  © 2000-2014 Newegg Inc.  All rights reserved.
    If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.