Skip to: | |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - Newegg shopping upgraded ™

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

SubCategory
Show More
Manufacturer
  • (38)
  • (14)
  • (14)
  • (10)
  • (10)
  • (10)
  • (5)
  • (3)
  • (2)
  • (5)
  • (3)
  • (8)
  • (3)
  • (2)
  • (3)
  • (4)
  • (4)
  • (3)
  • (6)
  • (2)
Show More
Condition
  • (38)
    • (35)
    • (113)
    • (18)
Price
  • (41)
  • (54)
  • (40)
  • (23)
  • (10)
  • (17)
  • (2)
  • (3)
  • (3)
  • (4)
  • (1)
  • (2)
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (2)
Show More
    • (7)
  • (204)
Customer Ratings
  • (2)
  • (1)

Page 1/6
Sort by:
View:
Selected Items
Add To Compare
960GB PM963 NVMe TLC U.2 Samsung MZ-QLW9600 Solid State Drive (SSD)
Used - Good: 960GB PM963 NVMe TLC U.2 Samsung MZ-QLW9600 Solid State Drive (SSD)

  • Part Number: MZ-QLW9600/ MZQLW960HMJP
  • Model #: PM963
  • Item #: 9SIAH0E9YE0429
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $109.95 
  • Free Shipping
Arista KIT-7001# Accessory ASY-00985-03 Full Accessory Rail Kit RJ45 cables
Arista KIT-7001# Accessory ASY-00985-03 Full Accessory Rail Kit RJ45 cables

  • $18.95 
  • Free Shipping
Genuine DELL W6W6G Server System Board Dual LGA 2011 Motherboard PowerEdge C8220
Used - Like New: Genuine DELL W6W6G Server System Board Dual LGA 2011 Motherboard PowerEdge C8220

  • Number of Memory Slots: 16
  • Model #: W6W6G-N
  • Item #: 9SIAH0E7EH3882
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $45.95 
  • Free Shipping
Intel Heatsink 95W ITO-E-A COOLJAG S2011 2U Aluminum Passive NEW In Box
Intel Heatsink 95W ITO-E-A COOLJAG S2011 2U Aluminum Passive NEW In Box

  • $7.95 
  • Free Shipping
LSI 6208 Nytro WarpDrive NWD-RLP4-1860 1.86TB PCI-E MLC SSD L3-25586
LSI 6208 Nytro WarpDrive NWD-RLP4-1860 1.86TB PCI-E MLC SSD L3-25586

NVIDIA Graphics Card Power Cable 030-0571-000 Tesla K80 M60 M40 P100
NVIDIA Graphics Card Power Cable 030-0571-000 Tesla K80 M60 M40 P100

  • $7.35 
  • Free Shipping
Samsung 480GB 22110 NVME M.2 Solid State Drive (SSD)
Used - Very Good: Samsung 480GB 22110 NVME M.2 Solid State Drive (SSD)

  • $62.95 
  • Free Shipping
Cisco CAB-AC15A-90L-US=  AC Power Cord - 125V AC 8.2 ft. Left-Angle US
Cisco CAB-AC15A-90L-US= AC Power Cord - 125V AC 8.2 ft. Left-Angle US

  • Type: Standard Power Cord
  • Specifications: Connector on Second End: 1 x IEC 60320 C15 Device Supported: Power Supply Voltage Rating: 125V AC Cord Length: 8.20 ft. Compatibility: 950W Power Supply Cisco 950 W Power Supply for 7600 Series Routers
  • Model #: CAB-AC15A-90L-US=
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $17.95 
  • Free Shipping
Delta Electronics DPS-650XB-2 650 Watt 200-240 Volt 1U Switching Power Supply
Used - Good: Delta Electronics DPS-650XB-2 650 Watt 200-240 Volt 1U Switching Power Supply

  • $21.95 
  • Free Shipping
AcBel FSD056 650 Watt 1U Power Supply
AcBel FSD056 650 Watt 1U Power Supply

  • $9.95 
  • Free Shipping
Nvidia Tesla 12G Graphics Processor
Nvidia Tesla 12G Graphics Processor

  • $637.95 
  • Free Shipping
AcBel FSD005 400W EPS 1U Power Supply
Used - Very Good: AcBel FSD005 400W EPS 1U Power Supply

  • $19.95 
  • Free Shipping
Cisco Model CAB-L620P-C19-US= 6 ft. Standard Power Cord
Cisco Model CAB-L620P-C19-US= 6 ft. Standard Power Cord

  • Type: Power
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Specifications: Plug/Connector Type: NEMA L6-20P IEC-C19
  • Model #: CAB-L620P-C19-US=
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $10.95 
  • Free Shipping
Dell 7TCDN 40GbE QSFP+ SR Optics 850nm Wavelength Networking Transceiver
Used - Very Good: Dell 7TCDN 40GbE QSFP+ SR Optics 850nm Wavelength Networking Transceiver

OUT OF STOCK

  • $16.95 
  • Free Shipping
HGST HUC156030CSS200 2.5" 300GB SAS 12Gb/s 15K RPM 128M 512N 0B28955 Internal Enterprise Hard Drive
HGST HUC156030CSS200 2.5" 300GB SAS 12Gb/s 15K RPM 128M 512N 0B28955 Internal Enterprise Hard Drive

Actica InnoDisk ACT16GHR72U4J1333S 16GB DDR3 PC3-10600R ECC Reg RAM
Used - Very Good: Actica InnoDisk ACT16GHR72U4J1333S 16GB DDR3 PC3-10600R ECC Reg RAM

  • $18.95 
  • Free Shipping
CableSYS 15' CAT 5E Patch Cord
Used - Very Good: CableSYS 15' CAT 5E Patch Cord

  • $2.75 
  • Free Shipping
Cisco 25GBASE-CR1 SFP28 Passive Copper Cable, 5-meter
Used - Like New: Cisco 25GBASE-CR1 SFP28 Passive Copper Cable, 5-meter

  • Type: SFP28
  • Connector A: SFP28 Network
  • Connector B: SFP28 Network SFP28 - Network
  • Parts: 1 Year
  • Model #: SFP-H25G-CU5M=
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $46.95 
  • Free Shipping
Zippy Technology EMACS 400W Power Supply for 2U Rackmount DP2H-6400F
Used - Very Good: Zippy Technology EMACS 400W Power Supply for 2U Rackmount DP2H-6400F

  • $21.95 
  • Free Shipping
Cisco Service Module
Used - Very Good: Cisco Service Module

  • $219.95 
  • Free Shipping
Micron 8GB MT18KSF1G72AZ-1G6E PC3L 12800E DDR3 1600MHz ECC 240 Pin DIMM CT102472BD160B
Used - Very Good: Micron 8GB MT18KSF1G72AZ-1G6E PC3L 12800E DDR3 1600MHz ECC 240 Pin DIMM CT102472BD160B

  • CAS Latency: 11
  • Voltage: 1.35V
  • Multi-channel Kit: Quad Channel Kit
  • Rank: 2Rx8
  • Model #: MT18KSF1G72AZ-1G6E1
  • Item #: 9SIAH0EAX63453
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $41.95 
  • Free Shipping
HYNIXHynix Hmt325U6Bfr8C-H9 Hynix Memory-Hmt325U6Bfr8C-H9
Used - Very Good: HYNIXHynix Hmt325U6Bfr8C-H9 Hynix Memory-Hmt325U6Bfr8C-H9

  • $7.95 
  • Free Shipping
Cat-5e DB9F to RJ24 Network Cable
Cat-5e DB9F to RJ24 Network Cable

  • $3.10 
  • Free Shipping
Cisco Nexus 7000 F3 12-Port 40Gbe Module N7K-F312FQ-25 Q8K00A
Used - Very Good: Cisco Nexus 7000 F3 12-Port 40Gbe Module N7K-F312FQ-25 Q8K00A

  • Specifications: Gigabit Ethernet (QSFP) Module
  • Model #: N7K-F312FQ-25
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $549.95 
  • Free Shipping
Finisar 40BASE-SR4/10GBASE-SR 300m QSFP+ Gen2 Optical Transceiver Module
Used - Very Good: Finisar 40BASE-SR4/10GBASE-SR 300m QSFP+ Gen2 Optical Transceiver Module

  • $17.95 
  • Free Shipping
Kingston KVR1333D3D8R9S/2G ValueRAM 2GB 240-pin pc3-10600 DDR3 1333mhz ECC Registered server memory module
Used - Very Good: Kingston KVR1333D3D8R9S/2G ValueRAM 2GB 240-pin pc3-10600 DDR3 1333mhz ECC Registered server memory module

  • $10.95 
  • Free Shipping
Amphenol MiniSAS SFF-8087 to 4x SATA Fan-Out 50cm Cable SATA Raid Cable
Amphenol MiniSAS SFF-8087 to 4x SATA Fan-Out 50cm Cable SATA Raid Cable

  • $6.25 
  • Free Shipping
Intel 200GB S3610 uSATA 6Gb/s 1.8" SSDSC1BG200G4 Solid State Drive
Used - Good: Intel 200GB S3610 uSATA 6Gb/s 1.8" SSDSC1BG200G4 Solid State Drive

  • $29.95 
  • Free Shipping
Cisco QSFP Module
Used - Very Good: Cisco QSFP Module

  • $62.95 
  • Free Shipping
CableSYS GCP08SS610-WH Cat6 White 10ft.  Ethernet/Patch Cable
CableSYS GCP08SS610-WH Cat6 White 10ft. Ethernet/Patch Cable

  • $12.95 
  • Free Shipping
CISCO N2XX-AEPCI05 Network Adapter
Used - Very Good: CISCO N2XX-AEPCI05 Network Adapter

  • $51.95 
  • Free Shipping
Samsung M378B5673FH0-CH9 2GB DDR3 SDRAM Memory Module
Used - Very Good: Samsung M378B5673FH0-CH9 2GB DDR3 SDRAM Memory Module

  • Buffered/Registered: Unbuffered
  • Model #: M378B5673FH0CH9
  • Item #: 9SIAH0EAX15569
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $6.95 
  • Free Shipping
SAMSUNG M393B2K70Cmb-Yf8  Memory Module For Server
Used - Very Good: SAMSUNG M393B2K70Cmb-Yf8 Memory Module For Server

  • $24.95 
  • Free Shipping
Amphenol 4 Meter SFP+ Cable 571540023
Used - Very Good: Amphenol 4 Meter SFP+ Cable 571540023

  • $32.95 
  • Free Shipping
Supermicro AOC-S2308L-L8E 8 Ports SATA/SAS 6Gb/s PCI-E RAID Card
Used - Very Good: Supermicro AOC-S2308L-L8E 8 Ports SATA/SAS 6Gb/s PCI-E RAID Card

  • $47.95 
  • Free Shipping
2 GB Kingston DDR3 Desktop Memory K1N7HK-HYC
Used - Very Good: 2 GB Kingston DDR3 Desktop Memory K1N7HK-HYC

  • $5.95 
  • Free Shipping
Page 1/6
Shipping Restrictions
Newegg does not process or deliver orders on weekends or holidays. Delivery will be next business day.
Price Available at Checkout
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

How do I find out the price?
  1. Add it to your shopping cart
  2. Go to checkout, the price will be listed in the Order Summary
  3. You can remove the product from your order by clicking the "Edit Shopping Cart" button
  4. To keep it, click the "Submit Order" button
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

Price Available at Checkout
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.

Your Personal Data

Newegg’s website and online services use cookies and similar technology for a number of reasons: Some technologies allow the site to function. These functional cookies are required to use the site and complete purchases. Another set of technologies improve the browsing experience and personalize it. Here are all the details about Newegg’s Cookie and Privacy Policies. Please select and accept your settings before you continue. Thank you.

Your Personal Data

Newegg’s website and online services use cookies and similar technology for a number of reasons: Some technologies allow the site to function. These functional cookies are required to use the site and complete purchases. Another set of technologies improve the browsing experience and personalize it. Here are all the details about Newegg’s Cookie and Privacy Policies. Please select and accept your settings before you continue. Thank you.

Your Personal Data

To use this third-party content we need your approval to share your data with them. Here are all the details about Newegg’s Cookie and Privacy Policies. Please accept if you wish to continue with third-party features. Thank you.