Skip to: | |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

Type
  • (999+)
  • (1)
  • (8)
  • (999+)
  • (5)
  • (16)
Type
  • (2)
  • (5)
  • (4)
  • (2)
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (13)
  • (12)
  • (3)
  • (27)
  • (999+)
  • (480)
  • (3)
  • (1)
Show More
Manufacturer
  • (50)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (256)
  • (999+)
  • (343)
  • (999+)
  • (193)
  • (999+)
  • (183)
  • (999+)
  • (310)
  • (141)
  • (118)
  • (232)
  • (125)
  • (296)
  • (322)
  • (267)
  • (145)
Show More
Condition
  • (999+)
  • (23)
    • (9)
  • (2)
Price
  • (269)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (791)
  • (999+)
  • (997)
  • (355)
  • (221)
  • (252)
  • (103)
  • (58)
  • (19)
  • (33)
  • (20)
  • (7)
  • (4)
  • (1)
  • (5)
  • (3)
Show More
Color
  • (11)
  • (999+)
  • (206)
  • (445)
  • (1)
  • (207)
  • (15)
  • (77)
  • (125)
  • (1)
  • (999+)
  • (14)
  • (1)
  • (165)
  • (90)
  • (6)
  • (999+)
Show More
Length
  • (2)
  • (1)
  • (48)
  • (41)
  • (8)
  • (18)
  • (912)
  • (435)
  • (999+)
  • (245)
  • (999+)
  • (333)
  • (220)
  • (999+)
  • (590)
  • (220)
  • (26)
  • (52)
  • (3)
  • (10)
  • (57)
  • (22)
  • (12)
  • (79)
  • (19)
  • (4)
  • (13)
  • (51)
  • (1)
  • (12)
  • (16)
  • (6)
  • (3)
  • (3)
  • (26)
  • (2)
  • (1)
  • (13)
  • (33)
  • (16)
Show More
Connector Number
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (99)
  • (999+)
  • (5)
  • (2)
  • (1)
  • (49)
  • (1)
Show More
Seller
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (749)
  • (700)
  • (596)
  • (556)
  • (495)
  • (485)
  • (474)
  • (459)
  • (444)
  • (403)
  • (391)
  • (369)
  • (365)
  • (329)
Show More
Useful Links
  • (674)
  • (7)
  • (1)
  • (999+)
  • (8)
  • (481)
  • (81)
  • (999+)
  • (775)
  • (16)
  • (2)
  • (503)
  • (28)
Show More
Customer Ratings
  • (187)
  • (19)
  • (20)
  • (1)
  • (10)
Ship From Country
  • (999+)
  • (3)
  • (134)
  • (13)

Items 1-36 of 6441 Page 1/100
Sold By:
Sort by:
View:
Coboc CY-OS1-LC/SC-3 9.84 ft. Yellow Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC,M-M
Coboc CY-OS1-LC/SC-3 9.84 ft. Yellow Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC,M-M

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Male 1 - Fiber Optic SC Male
  • Model #: CY-OS1-LC/SC-3
  • Item #: N82E16812422845
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $11.99 
  • $1.99 Shipping
Coboc CY-OS1-LC/SC-3 9.84 ft. Yellow Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC,M-M
Coboc CY-OS1-LC/SC-3 9.84 ft. Yellow Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC,M-M

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Male 1 - Fiber Optic SC Male
  • Model #: CY-OS1-LC/SC-3
  • Item #: N82E16812422845
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $11.99 
  • $1.99 Shipping
Coboc CY-OS1-LC/ST-5 16.4 ft. Yellow Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST,M-M
Coboc CY-OS1-LC/ST-5 16.4 ft. Yellow Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST,M-M

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Male 1 - Fiber Optic ST Male
  • Model #: CY-OS1-LC/ST-5
  • Item #: N82E16812442979
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $13.99 
  • $1.99 Shipping
Tripp Lite N820-15M 50 ft. Aqua Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
Tripp Lite N820-15M 50 ft. Aqua Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

  • Type: Cables - Fiber Optic Cables
  • Type: Others
  • Color: Aqua
  • Connector Number: 1
  • Model #: N820-15M
  • Item #: N82E16812228288
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
Coboc CY-OM3-LC/LC-25 82.02 ft. 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC,M-M
Coboc CY-OM3-LC/LC-25 82.02 ft. 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC,M-M

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Aqua
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Male 1 - Fiber Optic LC Male
  • Model #: CY-OM3-LC/LC-25
  • Item #: N82E16812422877
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $32.99 
  • Free Shipping
Coboc CY-OM3-LC/LC-10 32.81 ft. 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC,M-M
Coboc CY-OM3-LC/LC-10 32.81 ft. 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC,M-M

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Aqua
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Male 1 - Fiber Optic LC Male
  • Model #: CY-OM3-LC/LC-10
  • Item #: N82E16812422872
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • | $20.99 
  • $1.99 Shipping
Tripp Lite N816-01M See Product Details 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable(LC/SC)
Tripp Lite N816-01M See Product Details 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable(LC/SC)

  • Type: See Details
  • Type: Others
  • Connector Number: 1
  • Model #: N816-01M
  • Item #: N82E16812120971
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Belkin F2F202L7-03M 10 ft. Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Belkin F2F202L7-03M 10 ft. Fiber Optic Patch Cable

  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: F2F202L7-03M
  • Item #: N82E16812107737
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Tripp Lite N520-05M 16.4 ft. Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable
Tripp Lite N520-05M 16.4 ft. Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable

  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Others
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: N520-05M
  • Item #: N82E16812120053
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
Link Depot FOM6-MTRJST-1 3.28 ft. (1m) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ - ST
Link Depot FOM6-MTRJST-1 3.28 ft. (1m) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ - ST

+ 50% off w/ promo code 022BW42, limited offer

  • Type: Fiber
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: 1 - Fiber Optic MT-RJ Male Connector B: 1 - Fiber Optic ST Male
  • Specifications: Fiber Classification: OM1 Fiber Type: Multi Mode
  • Model #: FOM6-MTRJST-1
  • Item #: N82E16812189445
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $13.49 
  • Sale Ends in 7 Days (Tue)
  • Free Shipping
Coboc CY-OM1-ST/ST-5 16.4 ft. Orange Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable ST - ST,M-M
Coboc CY-OM1-ST/ST-5 16.4 ft. Orange Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable ST - ST,M-M

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic ST Male 1 - Fiber Optic ST Male
  • Model #: CY-OM1-ST/ST-5
  • Item #: N82E16812422847
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $13.99 
  • $1.99 Shipping
Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 5M (16-ft.)(N368-05M)
Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 5M (16-ft.)(N368-05M)

  • Type: See Details
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: LC Connector B: ST
  • Model #: N368-05M
  • Item #: N82E16812228038
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
Link Depot FOM5-SCSC-15 49.21 ft. (15m) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC - SC M-M
Link Depot FOM5-SCSC-15 49.21 ft. (15m) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC - SC M-M

+ 30% off w/ promo code 022BW58, limited offer

  • Type: Fiber
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: 1 - Fiber Optic SC Male Connector B: 1 - Fiber Optic SC Male
  • Specifications: Fiber Classification: OM1 Fiber Type: Multi Mode
  • Model #: FOM5-SCSC-15
  • Item #: N82E16812189486
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $20.49
  • $17.49 
  • Sale Ends in 7 Days (Tue) - Save: 15%
  • Free Shipping
Link Depot FOM6-MTRJLC-3 9.84 ft. (3m) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - MTRJ
Link Depot FOM6-MTRJLC-3 9.84 ft. (3m) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - MTRJ

+ 30% off w/ promo code 022BW58, limited offer

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Male Connector B: 1 - Fiber Optic MT-RJ Male
  • Model #: FOM6-MTRJLC-3
  • Item #: N82E16812189441
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $15.99 
  • Sale Ends in 7 Days (Tue)
  • Free Shipping
Coboc CY-OM1-SC/SC-15 49.21 ft. Orange Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable SC - SC,M-M
Coboc CY-OM1-SC/SC-15 49.21 ft. Orange Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable SC - SC,M-M

+ 50% off with promo code CLERANCE50, limited offer

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic SC Male 1 - Fiber Optic SC Male
  • Model #: CY-OM1-SC/SC-15
  • Item #: N82E16812422869
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $19.49 
  • Free Shipping
Link Depot FOM5A-SCSC-2 6.56 ft. (2m) 10 Gb SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode LSZH Fiber Cable
Link Depot FOM5A-SCSC-2 6.56 ft. (2m) 10 Gb SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode LSZH Fiber Cable

+ 50% off w/ promo code 022BW42, limited offer

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Aqua
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: 1 - Fiber Optic SC Male Connector B: 1 - Fiber Optic SC Male
  • Model #: FOM5A-SCSC-2
  • Item #: N82E16812189379
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $14.49 
  • Sale Ends in 7 Days (Tue)
  • Free Shipping
Coboc CY-OM1-MTRJSC-FMM-10 32.81 ft. Orange Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ (Female)- SC,F-M
Coboc CY-OM1-MTRJSC-FMM-10 32.81 ft. Orange Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ (Female)- SC,F-M

+ 50% off with promo code CLERANCE50, limited offer

  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic MTRJ Female 1 - Fiber Optic SC Male
  • Speed: Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Cable Rating: 1 Gbps
  • Model #: CY-OM1-MTRJSC-FMM-10
  • Item #: N82E16812422991
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $17.49 
  • Free Shipping
Cables To Go 33028 6.56 ft. LC/LC Duplex 50/125 M/M Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange M-M
Cables To Go 33028 6.56 ft. LC/LC Duplex 50/125 M/M Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange M-M

  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Cable Connectors
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: 33028
  • Item #: N82E16812196431
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
StarTech 50FIBLCLC2 6.56 ft. Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
StarTech 50FIBLCLC2 6.56 ft. Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC

  • Type: Cables - Fiber Optic Cables
  • Type: Others
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 1
  • Model #: 50FIBLCLC2
  • Item #: N82E16812200844
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
5M LC-LC 40/100GB 50/125 OM4 DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIBER OPTIC CABLE - AQUA
5M LC-LC 40/100GB 50/125 OM4 DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIBER OPTIC CABLE - AQUA

  • Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Plug Type “A” (USA, Canada, Mexico, Japan)
  • Model #: 01001
  • Item #: 12K-002C-000Y7
Coboc CY-OS1-LC/SC-10 32.81 ft. Yellow Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC,M-M
Coboc CY-OS1-LC/SC-10 32.81 ft. Yellow Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC,M-M

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic SC Male
  • Specifications: Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 2.5Gbps Cable Rating: 2.5Gbit/s Fiber Classification: OS1 Fiber Type: Singlemode Wavelength: 1310nm-1550nm Type: LC-SC
  • Model #: CY-OS1-LC/SC-10
  • Item #: N82E16812422950
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $15.18
  • $13.99 
  • Save: 8%
  • $1.99 Shipping
Link Depot FOS9-LCST-10 32.81ft. (10m) Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST M-M
Link Depot FOS9-LCST-10 32.81ft. (10m) Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST M-M

+ 30% off w/ promo code 022BW58, limited offer

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: 1 - Fiber Optic ST Male Connector B: 1 - Fiber Optic SC Male
  • Model #: FOS9-LCST-10
  • Item #: N82E16812189395
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $18.49 (2 Offers)
  • Sale Ends in 7 Days (Tue)
  • Free Shipping
Coboc CY-OM3-ST/SC-1 3.28 ft. 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable ST - SC,M-M
Coboc CY-OM3-ST/SC-1 3.28 ft. 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable ST - SC,M-M

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Aqua
  • Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic SC Male
  • Specifications: Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Cable Rating: 10Gbit/s Fiber Classification: OM3 Fiber Type: Multi Mode Wavelength: 850nm Type: ST-SC
  • Model #: CY-OM3-ST/SC-1
  • Item #: N82E16812422926
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $10.99 
  • $1.99 Shipping
Belkin F2F202L0-02M 6.5 ft. Fiber Cable
Belkin F2F202L0-02M 6.5 ft. Fiber Cable

  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Others
  • Color: Multi-Color
  • Connector Number: 3
  • Model #: F2F202L0-02M
  • Item #: N82E16812107040
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Tripp Lite N458-001-50 See Product Details LC Male to SC Female Duplex MMF 50/125 Adapter
Tripp Lite N458-001-50 See Product Details LC Male to SC Female Duplex MMF 50/125 Adapter

  • Type: See Details
  • Type: Others
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 1
  • Model #: N458-001-50
  • Item #: N82E16812120837
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
Tripp Lite N458-001-62 1 ft. 0.3M (1-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Adapter (LC-Male/SC-Female) M-F
(1)
Tripp Lite N458-001-62 1 ft. 0.3M (1-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Adapter (LC-Male/SC-Female) M-F

  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Others
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: N458-001-62
  • Item #: N82E16812120780
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
Coboc CY-OM1-2MTRJ-FMFM-5 16.4 ft. Orange Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ (Female)- MTRJ (Female),F-F
Coboc CY-OM1-2MTRJ-FMFM-5 16.4 ft. Orange Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ (Female)- MTRJ (Female),F-F

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic MTRJ Female
  • Specifications: Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps Cable Rating: 1Gbit/s Fiber Classification: OM1 Fiber Type: Multi Mode Wavelength: 850nm Type: MTRJ-MTRJ
  • Model #: CY-OM1-2MTRJ-FMFM-5
  • Item #: N82E16812422946
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $14.49 
  • Free Shipping
Coboc CY-OS1-MTRJ/SC-3 9.84 ft. Yellow Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ (Male) - SC,M-M
Coboc CY-OS1-MTRJ/SC-3 9.84 ft. Yellow Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ (Male) - SC,M-M

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic SC Male
  • Specifications: Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 2.5Gbps Cable Rating: 2.5Gbit/s Fiber Classification: OS1 Fiber Type: Singlemode Wavelength: 1310nm-1550nm Type: MTRJ-SC
  • Model #: CY-OS1-MTRJ/SC-3
  • Item #: N82E16812422922
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $16.49 
  • Free Shipping
SIIG CB-FE0811-S1 9.84 ft. (3m) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/ST
SIIG CB-FE0811-S1 9.84 ft. (3m) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/ST

+ 50% off w/ promo code 022BW42, limited offer

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: Fiber Optic LC plug Fiber Optic ST plug
  • Model #: CB-FE0811-S1
  • Item #: N82E16812191282
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $14.99 (6 Offers)
  • Sale Ends in 7 Days (Tue)
  • Free Shipping
Coboc CY-OS1-SC/SC-3 9.84 ft. Yellow Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable SC - SC,M-M
Coboc CY-OS1-SC/SC-3 9.84 ft. Yellow Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable SC - SC,M-M

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic SC Male 1 - Fiber Optic SC Male
  • Model #: CY-OS1-SC/SC-3
  • Item #: N82E16812442994
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • | $11.49 
  • $1.99 Shipping
Belkin F2F402LL-01M-G 3.28 ft. Multimode LC/LC Duplex MMF, 50/125
Belkin F2F402LL-01M-G 3.28 ft. Multimode LC/LC Duplex MMF, 50/125

  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Color: Aqua
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: F2F402LL-01M-G
  • Item #: N82E16812167332
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
Tripp Lite N520-20M 65 ft. Multimode Fiber Optics Cables
Tripp Lite N520-20M 65 ft. Multimode Fiber Optics Cables

  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Others
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: N520-20M
  • Item #: N82E16812120519
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Coboc CY-OM3-ST/ST-5 16.4 ft. 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable ST - ST,M-M
Coboc CY-OM3-ST/ST-5 16.4 ft. 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable ST - ST,M-M

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Aqua
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic STMale 1 - Fiber Optic ST Male
  • Model #: CY-OM3-ST/ST-5
  • Item #: N82E16812422849
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $13.99 
  • $1.99 Shipping
Coboc CY-OM3-SC/SC-5 16.4 ft. 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable SC - SC,M-M
Coboc CY-OM3-SC/SC-5 16.4 ft. 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable SC - SC,M-M

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Aqua
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic SC Male 1 - Fiber Optic SC Male
  • Model #: CY-OM3-SC/SC-5
  • Item #: N82E16812422846
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $14.49 
  • Free Shipping
Coboc CY-OS1-MTRJ/SC-2 6.56 ft. Yellow Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ (Male) - SC,M-M
Coboc CY-OS1-MTRJ/SC-2 6.56 ft. Yellow Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ (Male) - SC,M-M

+ 50% off with promo code CLERANCE50, limited offer

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic SC Male
  • Specifications: Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 2.5Gbps Cable Rating: 2.5Gbit/s Fiber Classification: OS1 Fiber Type: Singlemode Wavelength: 1310nm-1550nm Type: MTRJ-SC
  • Model #: CY-OS1-MTRJ/SC-2
  • Item #: N82E16812422931
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $15.99 
  • Free Shipping
Coboc CY-OM1-MTRJ/ST-FMM-3 9.84 ft. Orange Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ (Female)- ST,F-M
Coboc CY-OM1-MTRJ/ST-FMM-3 9.84 ft. Orange Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ (Female)- ST,F-M

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic ST Male
  • Specifications: Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps Cable Rating: 1Gbit/s Fiber Classification: OM1 Fiber Type: Multi Mode Wavelength: 850nm Type: MTRJ-ST
  • Model #: CY-OM1-MTRJ/ST-FMM-3
  • Item #: N82E16812422953
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $12.49 
  • Free Shipping
Coboc CY-OM1-MTRJ/LC-3 9.84 ft. Orange Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ (Male)- LC,M-M
Coboc CY-OM1-MTRJ/LC-3 9.84 ft. Orange Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ (Male)- LC,M-M

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Male
  • Specifications: Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps Cable Rating: 1Gbit/s Fiber Classification: OM1 Fiber Type: Multi Mode Wavelength: 850nm Type: MTRJ-LC
  • Model #: CY-OM1-MTRJ/LC-3
  • Item #: N82E16812422918
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $15.18
  • $13.99 
  • Save: 8%
  • Free Shipping
Selected Items
Items 1-36 of 6441 Page 1/100

What Customers Are Saying...

Simply put, Newegg is awesome. When starting my new build, I ordered several items from different retailers in an effort to save some money. Looking back, I wish I'd have just ordered everything from Newegg. I placed an order with them for six items, and another order with one of their direct competitors for one item. My Newegg order arrived before their competitors' even shipped. It's amazing to see a company that still puts their customers first. In the future, I'll be shopping with Newegg exclusively. You should do the same. Thanks Newegg! -WileyType
See All

Shipping Restrictions
Newegg does not process or deliver orders on weekends or holidays. Delivery will be next business day.
Price Available at Checkout
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

How do I find out the price?
  1. Add it to your shopping cart
  2. Go to checkout, the price will be listed in the Order Summary
  3. You can remove the product from your order by clicking the "Edit Shopping Cart" button
  4. To keep it, click the "Submit Order" button
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

Price Available at Checkout
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.