Skip to: | |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

Condition
  • (106)
  • (2)
Price
  • (1)
  • (49)
  • (37)
  • (4)
  • (5)
  • (13)
  • (1)
Speed
  • (10)
  • (4)
  • (10)
  • (54)
Connectors
  • (36)
  • (2)
  • (5)
Interface
  • (59)
  • (19)
  • (21)
Wake On LAN
  • (38)
Seller
  • (2)
  • (6)
  • (5)
  • (5)
  • (5)
  • (4)
  • (4)
  • (4)
  • (4)
  • (4)
  • (4)
  • (3)
  • (3)
  • (3)
  • (3)
  • (3)
  • (3)
  • (3)
  • (3)
  • (3)
Show More
Useful Links
  • (77)
  • (2)
  • (16)
  • (3)
  • (12)
Customer Ratings
  • (23)
  • (36)
  • (2)
Ship From Country
  • (96)
  • (3)

Items 1-16 of 16 Page 1/1
Sold By:
Sort by:
View:
TRENDnet TEG-PCITXRL 10/100/1000Mbps PCI Low Profile Gigabit Adapter
TRENDnet TEG-PCITXRL 10/100/1000Mbps PCI Low Profile Gigabit Adapter

  • Standards: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab
  • Dimensions: 4.7 x 2.3 x 0.6 inch
  • Weight: 0.32
  • Parts: 3 Years Limited
  • Model #: TEG-PCITXRL
  • Item #: N82E16833156304
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
TRENDnet TEG-PCITXR 10/100/1000Mbps PCI Gigabit Network Adapter
TRENDnet TEG-PCITXR 10/100/1000Mbps PCI Gigabit Network Adapter

  • Standards: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab, ANSI/IEEE 802.3 Auto-Negotiation, PCMCIA 2.x
  • Connectors: 1 x RJ45
  • BUS: 32-Bit 33/66Mhz PCI Rev 2.1/2.2/2.3
  • LEDs: Link, Activity
  • Model #: TEG-PCITXR
  • Item #: N82E16833156139
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
TRENDnet TE100-PCIWN 10/100Mbps PCI Ethernet Adapter
TRENDnet TE100-PCIWN 10/100Mbps PCI Ethernet Adapter

  • Standards: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x
  • Connectors: 1 x RJ45
  • BUS: 32-bit PCI 2.2
  • LEDs: Link, Activity
  • Model #: TE100-PCIWN
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
TRENDnet TE100-PCIFC 10/100Mbps PCI 100Base Multi-Mode SC Fiber-to-PCI Adapter
TRENDnet TE100-PCIFC 10/100Mbps PCI 100Base Multi-Mode SC Fiber-to-PCI Adapter

  • Standards: IEEE 802.3u 100Base-FX, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1Q
  • Connectors: 1 x Multi-Mode SC
  • LEDs: LNK(link)/ACT(activity), 100(100Mbps)
  • Temperature: 0°C ~ 45°C
  • Model #: TE100-PCIFC
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
TRENDnet TE100-ECFX Fast Ethernet Card
TRENDnet TE100-ECFX Fast Ethernet Card

  • Weight: 0.25
  • Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Fast Ethernet Card
  • Model #: TE100-ECFX
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
TRENDnet TEG-ECTX 10/100/1000Mbps PCI-Express Gigabit Network Adapter
TRENDnet TEG-ECTX 10/100/1000Mbps PCI-Express Gigabit Network Adapter

  • Standards: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab, IEEE802.3x
  • Connectors: 1 x RJ45
  • LEDs: Link, Activity
  • Drivers: Windows 2000/2000 Server/XP(32/64-bit)/2003 Server/Vista (32/64-bit) Novel NetWare Server 3.12, 4.1, 4.11, 5.x / 6.x Linux Kernel 2.4.x / 2.6.x
  • Model #: TEG-ECTX
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Trendnet 10/100/1000 Mbps 32-bit Gigabit Low Profile Pci Adapter, Card, Teg-pci
Trendnet 10/100/1000 Mbps 32-bit Gigabit Low Profile Pci Adapter, Card, Teg-pci

  • BUS: 32-bit PCI
  • Model #: FNIC511732
  • Item #: 9SIA6G752A6268
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $30.47
  • $25.39 
  • Save: 17%
  • Free Shipping
Usb 3 Gigabit Ethernet Adap.
Usb 3 Gigabit Ethernet Adap.

  • Connectors: 10/100/1000Base-T
  • Weight: 0.3125
  • Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Gigabit Ethernet Card
  • Model #: TU3-ETG
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
TRENDnet TU3ETGW TRENDnet USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet LAN Wired Network Adapter for Windows, Mac, Chromebook, Linux, and Specific Android Tablets, ASIX AX88179 Chipset, TU3-ETG
TRENDnet TU3ETGW TRENDnet USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet LAN Wired Network Adapter for Windows, Mac, Chromebook, Linux, and Specific Android Tablets, ASIX AX88179 Chipset, TU3-ETG

Trendnet 10/100/1000 Mbps 32-bit Gigabit Low Profile Pci Adapter, Card, Teg-pci
Trendnet 10/100/1000 Mbps 32-bit Gigabit Low Profile Pci Adapter, Card, Teg-pci

  • BUS: 32-bit PCI
  • Model #: GNIC511732
  • Item #: 9SIA3SD52F2003
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $30.47
  • $25.39 
  • Save: 17%
  • Free Shipping
Trendnet 10/100/1000 Mbps 32-bit Gigabit Low Profile Pci Adapter, Card, Teg-pci
Trendnet 10/100/1000 Mbps 32-bit Gigabit Low Profile Pci Adapter, Card, Teg-pci

  • BUS: 32-bit PCI
  • Model #: PNIC511732
  • Item #: 9SIA6HD5248245
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $30.47
  • $25.39 
  • Save: 17%
  • Free Shipping
TRENDnet TE100-ECFXL Fast Ethernet Card
TRENDnet TE100-ECFXL Fast Ethernet Card

  • Weight: 0.25
  • Parts: 3 Year
  • Labor: 3 Year
  • Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Fast Ethernet Card
  • Model #: TE100-ECFXL
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
TRENDnet Gigabit PCI Express Adapter (TEG-ECTX)
Refurbished: TRENDnet Gigabit PCI Express Adapter (TEG-ECTX)

  • $44.99 
  • Free Shipping
TRENDnet RB-TFW-H3PI 3-Port FireWire PCI Adapter (Refurbished)
Refurbished: TRENDnet RB-TFW-H3PI 3-Port FireWire PCI Adapter (Refurbished)

  • $10.00 
  • $16.60 Shipping
TRENDnet TEG-ECSX 1000Mbps PCI-Express Gigabit Fiber Adapter
TRENDnet TEG-ECSX 1000Mbps PCI-Express Gigabit Fiber Adapter

OUT OF STOCK

  • Standards: IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-SX, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.1p
  • Connectors: Multi-Mode SC-type
  • LEDs: Link, Activity
  • Drivers: Windows 2000/2000 Server/XP(32/64-bit)/2003 Server/Vista (32/64-bit)/Windows 7 (32/64-bit) Novel NetWare Server 3.12, 4.1, 4.11, 5.x / 6.x Linux Kernel 2.4.x / 2.6.x
  • Model #: TEG-ECSX
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
TRENDnet TEG-ECSFP (v2.0R) 1000Mbps PCI-Express 1000base Mini GBIC SFP Fiber Connection PCIe, PCI Express Adapter
TRENDnet TEG-ECSFP (v2.0R) 1000Mbps PCI-Express 1000base Mini GBIC SFP Fiber Connection PCIe, PCI Express Adapter

OUT OF STOCK

  • Standards: IEEE 802.1p IEEE 802.1Q IEEE 802.3 IEEE 802.3u IEEE 802.3x IEEE 802.3z IEEE 802.3ab
  • Connectors: 1 x SFP
  • Temperature: 0 – 45 degree C (32 - 113 degree F)
  • Humidity: Max. 95% non-condensing
  • Model #: TEG-ECSFP (v2.0R)
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Selected Items
Items 1-16 of 16 Page 1/1

What Customers Are Saying...

Simply put, Newegg is awesome. When starting my new build, I ordered several items from different retailers in an effort to save some money. Looking back, I wish I'd have just ordered everything from Newegg. I placed an order with them for six items, and another order with one of their direct competitors for one item. My Newegg order arrived before their competitors' even shipped. It's amazing to see a company that still puts their customers first. In the future, I'll be shopping with Newegg exclusively. You should do the same. Thanks Newegg! -WileyType
See All

Shipping Restrictions
Newegg does not process or deliver orders on weekends or holidays. Delivery will be next business day.
Price Available at Checkout
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

How do I find out the price?
  1. Add it to your shopping cart
  2. Go to checkout, the price will be listed in the Order Summary
  3. You can remove the product from your order by clicking the "Edit Shopping Cart" button
  4. To keep it, click the "Submit Order" button
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

Price Available at Checkout
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.